• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Liga A U 12 Nord 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 ȘS Rîșcani ȘS Rîșcani 9 8 0 1 35-6 24
2 ȘSR Soroca ȘSR Soroca 9 6 0 3 19-20 18
3 EFA Visoca EFA Visoca 9 5 2 2 20-12 17
4 ȘS Drochia ȘS Drochia 9 5 2 2 26-12 17
5 ȘS Ocnița ȘS Ocnița 9 5 1 3 31-14 16
6 ȘS Edineț ȘS Edineț 9 5 0 4 13-12 15
7 ȘS Briceni ȘS Briceni 9 3 0 6 19-31 9
8 ȘS Dondușeni ȘS Dondușeni 9 2 1 6 16-29 7
9 FC Brătușeni FC Brătușeni 9 2 0 7 11-32 6
10 FC Bassarabia Lipcani FC Bassarabia Lipcani 9 1 0 8 12-34 3

Liga A U 12 Nord 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Florești FC Florești 9 7 1 1 29-5 22
2 ȘS Sîngerei-FC Sîngerei ȘS Sîngerei-FC Sîngerei 9 6 3 0 41-11 21
3 Arsenal Arsenal 9 6 3 0 24-10 21
4 ȘS Glodeni ȘS Glodeni 9 6 1 2 38-6 19
5 ȘS Telenești ȘS Telenești 9 3 1 5 25-17 10
6 FC Rezina FC Rezina 9 3 1 5 14-28 10
7 FC Crystal-Junior FC Crystal-Junior 9 3 1 5 17-17 10
8 Atletico Atletico 9 2 2 5 16-21 8
9 ȘS Fălești ȘS Fălești 9 2 0 7 20-36 6
10 FC Steaua Nordului FC Steaua Nordului 9 0 1 8 8-81 1

Liga A U 12 Centru 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 8 6 1 1 42-8 19
2 DASSCHOOL DASSCHOOL 8 5 1 2 13-9 16
3 CFCJ Voran Chișinău - ȘSSFR nr.2 CFCJ Voran Chișinău - ȘSSFR nr.2 8 5 0 3 25-16 15
4 CS Getica CS Getica 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
5 Juniorul Chișinău Juniorul Chișinău 8 4 1 3 10-13 13
6 FC Lia FC Lia 8 4 0 4 12-13 12
7 ȘSSF Nr.1 ȘSSF Nr.1 8 2 1 5 14-27 7
8 CSF Sporting Chișinău CSF Sporting Chișinău 8 2 0 6 9-26 6
9 CF Rapid-Elite CF Rapid-Elite 8 1 0 7 3-21 3

Liga A U 12 Centru 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 ȘS Strășeni ȘS Strășeni 9 9 0 0 69-4 27
2 FCM Ungheni FCM Ungheni 9 7 0 2 49-11 21
3 CS Atletic CS Atletic 9 6 0 3 44-12 18
4 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 9 6 0 3 19-7 18
5 ȘS Orhei ȘS Orhei 9 4 1 4 22-19 13
6 ȘS Nisporeni ȘS Nisporeni 9 4 1 4 37-21 13
7 Codru-ȘS M. Viteazu Călărași Codru-ȘS M. Viteazu Călărași 9 4 0 5 16-20 12
8 FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni 9 2 1 6 9-27 7
9 CSF Scorpion Imperial CSF Scorpion Imperial 9 1 0 8 6-56 3
10 FC Milsami FC Milsami 9 0 1 8 2-96 1

Liga A U 12 Est 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Atletic Ștefan Vodă FC Atletic Ștefan Vodă 9 6 3 0 27-8 21
2 La Familia-Fotbalistul Junior La Familia-Fotbalistul Junior 9 6 3 0 18-4 21
3 Atletic-ȘS Slobozia-ȘS Dnestrovsk Atletic-ȘS Slobozia-ȘS Dnestrovsk 9 6 2 1 25-7 20
4 Energetic ȘS-2 Dubăsari Energetic ȘS-2 Dubăsari 9 6 0 3 38-9 18
5 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 9 5 1 3 31-10 16
6 CS Narubai CS Narubai 9 5 0 4 19-13 15
7 FC Irbis FC Irbis 9 2 2 5 8-17 8
8 ȘS Căușeni ȘS Căușeni 9 2 0 7 10-39 6
9 FC Olan Olănești FC Olan Olănești 9 0 2 7 3-39 2
10 CF Nistru-Cioburciu CF Nistru-Cioburciu 9 0 1 8 3-36 1

Liga A U 12 Est 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 Academia Viitorul Academia Viitorul 8 8 0 0 62-2 24
2 CSF Alravo CSF Alravo 8 6 0 2 27-9 18
3 FC Olimpic FC Olimpic 8 5 1 2 30-16 16
4 CS Carpen CS Carpen 8 5 1 2 20-15 16
5 CSF Măgdăcești CSF Măgdăcești 8 4 1 3 21-15 13
6 ȘS Anenii Noi ȘS Anenii Noi 8 3 1 4 21-23 10
7 FC Tornado Bubuieci FC Tornado Bubuieci 8 2 0 6 18-26 6
8 Victoria Victoria 8 1 0 7 9-59 3
9 CS Noroc Nimoreni CS Noroc Nimoreni 8 0 0 8 8-51 0

Liga A U 12 Sud 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Congaz FC Congaz 9 9 0 0 41-9 27
2 FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 9 7 1 1 40-12 22
3 ȘS nr.2 Ceadîr Lunga ȘS nr.2 Ceadîr Lunga 9 6 1 2 50-13 19
4 FC Vulkan-2020 FC Vulkan-2020 9 6 1 2 36-17 19
5 FS IUPPITER Cahul FS IUPPITER Cahul 9 4 0 5 19-28 12
6 ȘS Taraclia ȘS Taraclia 9 3 2 4 16-15 11
7 ȘS Copceac ȘS Copceac 9 3 1 5 17-27 10
8 FC Maiak FC Maiak 9 3 0 6 18-21 9
9 FC Ceadîr Lunga FC Ceadîr Lunga 9 1 0 8 6-52 3
10 CS Umutluc CS Umutluc 9 0 0 9 4-53 0

Liga A U 12 Sud 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 AF Steaua Forte 8 7 1 0 48-1 22
2 FC Petrocub FC Petrocub 8 5 2 1 19-11 17
3 CSF Spartanii Sportul CSF Spartanii Sportul 8 4 4 0 14-7 16
4 FC Taur FC Taur 8 3 2 3 16-16 11
5 SF Start Chișinău 8 3 1 4 8-16 10
6 FC Arsenal Cimislia FC Arsenal Cimislia 8 3 0 5 9-26 9
7 CF Steaua Ialoveni CF Steaua Ialoveni 8 2 2 4 14-27 8
8 FC MoldProgress FC MoldProgress 8 1 1 6 17-26 4
9 CF Oguzsport CF Oguzsport 8 1 1 6 7-22 4