• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Liga A U 11 Nord 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 ȘS Briceni ȘS Briceni 10 8 2 0 37-7 26
2 ȘS Glodeni ȘS Glodeni 10 6 2 2 28-14 20
3 ȘS Drochia ȘS Drochia 10 5 4 1 21-10 19
4 ȘSR Soroca ȘSR Soroca 10 4 0 6 19-19 12
5 EFA Visoca EFA Visoca 10 2 1 7 14-38 7
6 FC Steaua Nordului FC Steaua Nordului 10 0 1 9 5-36 1

Liga A U 11 Nord 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 Atletico Atletico 12 10 1 1 52-7 31
2 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 12 7 1 4 32-26 22
3 ȘS Sîngerei-FC Sîngerei ȘS Sîngerei-FC Sîngerei 12 6 2 4 25-21 20
4 CF Radavi CF Radavi 12 6 2 4 31-20 20
5 Arsenal Arsenal 12 4 1 7 31-40 13
6 ȘS Telenești ȘS Telenești 12 2 2 8 18-41 8
7 FC Florești FC Florești 12 2 1 9 15-49 7

Liga A U 11 Centru 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 14 13 1 0 168-7 40
2 CS Getica CS Getica 14 11 1 2 91-15 34
3 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 14 9 2 3 64-10 29
4 DASSCHOOL DASSCHOOL 14 7 2 5 30-42 23
5 CSF Sporting Chișinău CSF Sporting Chișinău 14 5 2 7 23-46 17
6 ȘSSF nr.2-Voran ȘSSF nr.2-Voran 14 3 3 8 19-67 12
7 FC Lia FC Lia 14 2 1 11 12-92 7
8 Juniorul Chișinău Juniorul Chișinău 14 0 0 14 9-137 0

Liga A U 11 Centru 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 CS Atletic CS Atletic 14 11 2 1 81-16 35
2 CF Rapid-Elite CF Rapid-Elite 14 11 1 2 97-25 34
3 CF Da Vinci CF Da Vinci 14 9 2 3 85-22 29
4 FC Olimpic FC Olimpic 14 8 3 3 55-36 27
5 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 14 5 2 7 30-42 17
6 ȘS-13 Cricova ȘS-13 Cricova 14 4 0 10 29-64 12
7 CS Noroc Nimoreni CS Noroc Nimoreni 14 2 1 11 15-106 7
8 ȘS Nisporeni ȘS Nisporeni 14 0 1 13 9-90 1

Liga A U 11 Est 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 SSR Dubăsari SSR Dubăsari 14 12 2 0 101-12 38
2 FC Junior-ȘS nr.4 FC Junior-ȘS nr.4 14 11 3 0 75-10 36
3 Atletic-ȘS Slobozia-ȘS Dnestrovsk Atletic-ȘS Slobozia-ȘS Dnestrovsk 14 7 2 5 46-41 23
4 CS Narubai CS Narubai 14 5 3 6 39-37 18
5 ȘS Căușeni ȘS Căușeni 14 5 3 6 35-41 18
6 Iskra Iskra 14 4 4 6 22-30 16
7 La Familia-Fotbalistul Junior La Familia-Fotbalistul Junior 14 1 2 11 11-48 5
8 CF Nistru-Cioburciu CF Nistru-Cioburciu 14 1 1 12 9-119 4

Liga A U 11 Est 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 CS Carpen CS Carpen 12 11 1 0 70-4 34
2 CSF Alravo CSF Alravo 12 5 4 3 30-27 19
3 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 12 5 4 3 24-26 19
4 Academia Viitorul Academia Viitorul 12 5 3 4 28-16 18
5 CSF Măgdăcești CSF Măgdăcești 12 4 2 6 27-31 14
6 ȘS Anenii Noi ȘS Anenii Noi 12 3 3 6 23-41 12
7 FC Tornado Bubuieci FC Tornado Bubuieci 12 0 1 11 7-64 1

Liga A U 11 Sud 1

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 12 12 0 0 75-11 36
2 FC Vulkan-2020 FC Vulkan-2020 12 8 2 2 74-17 26
3 CF Oguzsport CF Oguzsport 12 7 2 3 46-22 23
4 ȘS Cantemir 12 5 3 4 49-32 18
5 FC Taur FC Taur 12 4 0 8 32-53 12
6 FS IUPPITER Cahul FS IUPPITER Cahul 12 2 1 9 26-49 7
7 FC Congaz FC Congaz 12 0 0 12 7-125 0

Liga A U 11 Sud 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 CF Costești CF Costești 8 7 0 1 45-6 21
2 FC MoldProgress FC MoldProgress 8 7 0 1 33-14 21
3 FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia 8 2 1 5 9-21 7
4 FC Petrocub FC Petrocub 8 2 0 6 13-37 6
5 SF Start Chișinău 8 1 1 6 9-31 4