Liga WU-12 Nord
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 FC Steaua Nordului | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28-2 | 18 |
2 FC Belceanka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-8 | 12 |
3 ȘS Glodeni | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-3 | 10 |
4 ȘS Bălți | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-8 | 10 |
5 ȘS Ocnița | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12-20 | 6 |
6 ȘS Dondușeni | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-25 | 4 |
7 ȘS Drochia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-23 | 1 |
Liga WU-12 Centru
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 FC Chișinău | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 67-5 | 27 |
2 CS Noroc Nimoreni | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 43-30 | 22 |
3 ȘS Telenești | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32-14 | 20 |
4 CSF Alravo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6-26 | 10 |
5 ȘS Ungheni | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6-34 | 6 |
6 ȘS Orhei | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3-48 | 1 |
Liga WU-12 Est
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 PGU-ȘS-4 Legia-Alga | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25-2 | 24 |
2 CF Nistru-Cioburciu | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14-22 | 15 |
3 CSF Anenii Noi 2020-ȘS Anenii Noi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13-14 | 7 |
4 Zaria Butor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4-11 | 7 |
5 Atletic-ȘS Slobozia-ȘS Dnestrovsk | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7-14 | 6 |
Liga WU-12 Sud
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ȘS Taraclia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33-0 | 16 |
2 FC Petrocub | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-14 | 12 |
3 FC Constructorul Leova | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-9 | 7 |
4 FC Baghira-ȘS Comrat | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-30 | 0 |
Liga WU-12 Primăvara Nord
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ȘS Glodeni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-0 | 9 |
2 FC Steaua Nordului | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 9 |
3 ȘS Dondușeni | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | 4 |
4 FC Belceanka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-8 | 4 |
5 ȘS Drochia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-15 | 4 |
6 ȘS Bălți | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | 3 |
7 ȘS Ocnița | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-12 | 1 |
Liga WU-12 Primăvara Est
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 PGU-ȘS-4 Legia-Alga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23-2 | 12 |
2 Atletic-ȘS Slobozia-ȘS Dnestrovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | 4 |
3 CSF Anenii Noi 2020-ȘS Anenii Noi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | 4 |
4 CF Nistru-Cioburciu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-11 | 4 |
5 Zaria Butor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | 4 |
Liga WU-12 Primăvara Centru
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 SS Drăsliceni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20-3 | 12 |
2 CSF Alravo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-8 | 9 |
3 ȘS Orhei | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-8 | 9 |
4 ȘS Telenești | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-12 | 6 |
5 Codru Călărași-Avîntul Vălcineț | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-18 | 3 |
6 ȘS Ungheni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-9 | 1 |
7 FC Zimbru | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-13 | 1 |
Liga WU-12 Primăvara Sud
Echipa | meciuri | victorii | egalitati | infringeri | golaveraj | puncte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ȘS Taraclia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25-4 | 12 |
2 FC Chișinău | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21-9 | 6 |
3 AO Fotbal Club Constructorul Leova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-14 | 4 |
4 FC Petrocub | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-14 | 1 |
5 FC Baghira-ȘS Comrat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-23 | 0 |