Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CS Umutluc 15 14 1 0 84-6 43
2. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 15 10 3 2 59-13 33
3. Sfîntul Gheorghe-Voran 14 10 1 3 68-23 31
4. Milsami-ȘS Orhei 14 7 4 3 43-19 25
5. ȘS Anenii Noi 14 8 1 5 38-17 25
6. Dacia-Buiucani 2 15 7 1 7 39-44 22
7. CSF Măgdăcești 15 7 0 8 33-38 21
8. FC Junior 15 6 3 6 54-36 21
9. CS Petrocub 15 4 2 9 37-44 14
10. Fotbalistul Junior 15 4 2 9 18-56 14
11. ISM-2017 15 1 0 14 10-135 3
12. CS Narubai 14 1 0 13 23-75 3
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 24.11.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-1 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
2 26.08.2018 ISM-2017 - CS Petrocub 1-6 Grigoriopol 17-00
3 25.08.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-0 Șelcovic 10-00
4 25.08.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Narubai 2-0 Chiperceni 10-00
5 26.08.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Junior 3-1 Ratuș 17-00
6 25.08.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 2                 6-1 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa II
7 02.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Dacia-Buiucani 2 5-0 Cahul 12-00
8 02.09.2018 Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-4 Tiraspol 12-00
9 02.09.2018 CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești  5-7 Rîbnița 10-30
10 01.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-0 Anenii Noi 11-00
11 02.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior 2-3 S.Galbenă 12-00
12 11.11.2018 CS Umutluc - ISM-2017 16-0 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
Etapa III
13 09.09.2018 ISM-2017 - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-7 Grigoriopol 13-00
14 18.11.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc 0-8 Șelcovic 13-00
15 08.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub 1-1 Chiperceni 12-00
16 08.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-0 Ratuș 17-00
17 09.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Narubai 11-2 Joma Arena 14-00
18 09.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Junior 1-10 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa IV
19 16.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Junior 6-0 Cahul 12-00
20 16.09.2018 CS Narubai - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-3 Rîbnița 12-00
21 15.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-3 Anenii Noi 12-00
22 14.09.2018 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești 2-3 S.Galbenă 17-00
23 16.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 5-1 Chiperceni 13-00
24 16.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Fotbalistul Junior 0-2 Grigoriopol 11-00
Etapa V
25 23.09.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-4 Șelcovic 13-00
26 23.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ISM-2017 8-0 Chiperceni 13-00
27 21.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc 0-7 Ratuș 16-00
28 23.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub 3-1 Joma Arena 14-00
29 22.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-4 Joma Arena 12-00
30 22.09.2018 Junior - CS Narubai 7-0 Tiraspol 15-30
Etapa VI
31 29.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Narubai 2-0 Cahul 13-00
32 29.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi -Junior 1-0 Anenii Noi  15-30
33 29.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 2 0-2 S.Galbenă 11-00
34 30.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-0 Ceadâr Lunga 12-00
35 29.09.2018 ISM-2017 - CSF Măgdăcești 1-8 Grigoriopol 14-00
36 30.09.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-2 Șelcovic 11-00
Etapa VII
37 07.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-1 Chiperceni 13-00
38 07.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior 4-0 Ratuș 14-00
39 07.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ISM-2017 14-1 Joma Arena 15-30
40 06.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani 2 3-0 Ceadâr Lunga 15-00
41 07.10.2018 Junior - CS Petrocub 6-2 Tiraspol 11-30
42 06.10.2018 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-4 Rîbnița 11-30
Etapa VIII
43 13.10.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 Cahul 12-00
44 14.10.2018 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 7-2 S.Galbenă 14-00
45 13.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Junior 8-1 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
46 14.10.2018 ISM-2017 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 1-7 Grigoriopol 11-00
47 14.10.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-3 Șelcovic 12-00
48 12.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești 3-0 Chiperceni 16-00
Etapa IX
49 20.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-2 Ratuș 15-00
50 31.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-2 Joma Arena 11-30
51 21.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Fotbalistul Junior 6-0 Joma Arena 12-00
52 21.10.2018 Junior - ISM-2017  10-2 Tiraspol 11-00
53 20.10.2018 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 1-7 Rîbnița 11-30
54 20.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 5-0 Anenii Noi 12-00
Etapa X
55 01.11.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub 4-0 Cahul 12-00
56 27.10.2018 CS Umutluc - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-0 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
57 28.10.2018 ISM-2017 - CS Narubai 4-2 Grigoriopol 12-00
58 28.10.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - Junior 0-7 Șelcovic 12-00
59 28.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 7-2 Chiperceni 12-00
60 26.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-5 Ratuș 16-00
Etapa XI
61 07.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-5 Joma Arena 12-00
62 31.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 3-1 Joma Arena 13-00
63 04.11.2018 Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 3-3 Tiraspol 12-00
64 04.11.2018 CS Narubai - Fotbalistul Junior 8-0 Rîbnița 14-00
65 03.11.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - ISM-2017 11-0 Puhaceni 14-00
66 07.11.2018 CS Petrocub- CS Umutluc 1-5 S.Galbenă 14-30
Etapa XII 
67 17.03.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Umutluc 0-2 Cahul 11-00
68 17.03.2019 CS Petrocub - ISM-2017 11-0 S.Galbenă 12-00
69 16.03.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 7-0 Anenii Noi 15-30
70 transferat CS Narubai - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Rîbnița 12-00
71 17.03.2019  Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 4-0 Tiraspol 12-00
72 16.03.2019  Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-5 Joma Arena 9-00
Etapa XIII 
73 23.03.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-0 Joma Arena 12-30
74 24.03.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Junior 3-0 Joma Arena 13-30
75 23.03.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 3-1 Drasliceni 14-30
76 24.03.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-0 Anenii Noi 10-00
77 24.03.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 0-0 Șelcovic 12-00
78 24.03.2019 ISM-2017 - CS Umutluc  0-8 Grigoriopol 13-00
Etapa XIV 
79 31.03.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ISM-2017 16-0 Cahul 13-00
80 31.03.2019 CS Umutluc - Fotbalistul Junior 5-0 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
81 31.03.2019 CS Petrocub - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-8 S.Galbenă 12-00
82 31.03.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Măgdăcești 1-0 Anenii Noi  11-00
83 31.03.2019 CS Narubai - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-8 Rîbnița 12-00
84 30.03.2019 Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2 0-0 Tiraspol 15-00
Etapa XV 
85 06.04.2019 Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF  3-3 Tiraspol 13-00
86 05.04.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai  10-0 Joma Arena 11-00
87 30.04.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi   Joma Arena 12-00
88 04.04.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 1-3 Drasliceni 17-00
89 07.04.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Umutluc 1-2 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
90 07.04.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - ISM-2017 9-0 Șelcovic 13-00
Etapa XVI 
91 14.04.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Fotbalistul Junior 7-0 Cahul 13-00
92 14.04.2019 ISM-2017 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 0-4 Grigoriopol 12-00
93 14.04.2019 CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești 4-0 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
94 14.04.2019 CS Petrocub - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-1 S.Galbenă 11-00
95 13.04.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - Dacia-Buiucani 2 3-1 Anenii Noi 12-00
96 14.04.2019 CS Narubai - Junior 2-9 Rîbnița 13-00
Etapa XVII 
97 20.04.2019 CS Narubai - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-4 Rîbnița 13-00
98 19.04.2019 Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 Tiraspol 16-00
99 transferat Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub   Joma Arena 17-00
100 20.04.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Umutluc 0-2 Joma Arena 14-00
101 21.04.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - ISM-2017 5-3 Drasliceni 15-30
102 21.04.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Fotbalistul Junior 6-2 Selcovic 12-00
Etapa XVIII 
103 27.04.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Cahul 12-00
104 25.04.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești   Șelcovic 17-00
105 27.04.2019 ISM-2017 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Grigoriopol 12-00
106 27.04.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc   Joma Arena 13-30
107 27.04.2019 CS Petrocub - Junior   S.Galbenă 14-30
108 26.04.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai   Anenii Noi 16-00
Etapa XIX
109 03.05.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF    Anenii Noi 13-00
110 03.05.2019 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub   Rîbnița 14-00
111 04.05.2019 Junior - CS Umutluc   Tiraspol 13-00
112 01.05.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ISM-2017   Joma Arena 16-30
113 04.05.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Fotbalistul Junior   Joma Arena 15-00
114 02.05.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Drasliceni 11-00
Etapa XX
115   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Măgdăcești   Cahul  
116   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Chiperceni  
117   Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Șelcovic  
118   ISM-2017 - Junior   Grigoriopol  
119   CS Umutluc - CS Narubai   Ceadâr Lunga  
120   CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi   S.Galbenă  
Etapa XXI
121   CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   S.Galbenă  
122   ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Umutluc   Anenii Noi  
123   CS Narubai - ISM-2017   Rîbnița  
124   Junior - Fotbalistul Junior   Tiraspol  
125   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Joma Arena  
126   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești          
Etapa XXII
127   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Cahul  
128   CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Ratuș  
129   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Junior   Chiperceni  
130   Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai   Șelcovic  
131   ISM-2017 - ȘS Anenii Noi   Grigoriopol  
132    CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub   Ceadâr Lunga  
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CS Petrocub 15 13 0 2 78-26 39
2. FC Junior 15 11 1 3 55-15 34
3. Milsami-ȘS Orhei 14 10 2 2 40-17 32
4. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 15 9 2 4 54-18 29
5. ȘS Anenii Noi 15 8 1 6 29-35 25
6. Sfîntul Gheorghe-Voran 15 8 1 6 38-29 25
7. CS Umutluc 15 5 2 8 24-32 17
8. CSF Voluntarii 15 5 1 9 19-55 16
9. CSF Măgdăcești 15 3 3 9 26-30 12
10. CS Narubai 14 3 2 9 33-41 11
11. Fotbalistul Junior 15 3 2 10 17-46 11
12. ISM-2017 15 2 1 12 9-77 7
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 13.11.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF -  0-6 Comrat 12-00
2 25.08.2018 CS Petrocub - ISM-2017 14-1 S.Galbenă 16-00
3 25.08.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 1-1 Anenii Noi 16-30
4 26.08.2018 CS Narubai - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-4 Rîbnița 10-00
5 25.08.2018 Junior - CSF Voluntarii 11-0 Tiraspol 16-30
6 25.08.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-1 Ratuș 10-00
Etapa II
7 16.11.2018 CS Umutluc - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 4-0 Comrat 12-00
8 02.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CSF Măgdăcești 3-2 Joma Arena 14-00
9 02.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Junior 3-2 Chiperceni 12-00
10 31.08.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai  3-2 Șelcovic 12-00
11 31.08.2018 ISM-2017 - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-4 Grigoriopol 12-00
12 31.08.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub                8-1 Cahul 11-00
Etapa III
13 17.10.2018 CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc 4-0 S.Galbenă 14-30
14 07.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0 Cahul 14-00
15 08.09.2018 CS Narubai - ISM-2017 13-0 Rîbnița 14-00
16 09.09.2018 Junior - Fotbalistul Junior 4-0 Tiraspol 12-00
17 07.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-2 Ratuș 17-00
18 08.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Voluntarii 1-0 Stauceni 10-00
Etapa IV
19 16.09.2018 CS Umutluc - CSF Voluntarii 1-2 Pleșeni 12-00
20 15.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-0 Chiperceni 12-00
21 12.09.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 2-4 Șelcovic 17-00
22 16.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Junior 0-6 Grigoriopol 13-00
23 16.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Narubai 3-0 Cahul 13-30
24 15.09.2018 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 13-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
Etapa V
25 22.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Umutluc 2-1 Anenii Noi 12-00
26 22.09.2018 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub 1-6 Rîbnița 12-00
27 23.09.2018 Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-0 Tiraspol 13-00
28 23.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - ISM-2017 8-0 Ratuș 16-00
29 23.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Fotbalistul Junior 5-1 Joma Arena 12-00
30 22.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-4 Chiperceni 12-00
26.09.2018 Cupa FMF U16 (tur preliminar)
Etapa VI
31 29.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-1 Comrat 12-00
32 30.09.2018 Fotbalistul Junior -CSF Voluntarii 1-3 Șelcovic 13-00
33 30.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-1 Grigoriopol 12-00
34 29.08.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Măgdăcești 3-0 Cahul 11-00
35 30.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Junior 5-3 S.Galbenă 11-00
36 29.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai  8-3 Anenii Noi 11-00
Etapa VII
37 07.10.2018 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 0-2 Rîbnița 13-00
38 06.10.2018 Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-0 Tiraspol 14-00
39 03.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 1-2 Ratuș 16-30
40 07.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-6 Joma Arena 13-30
41 07.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - ISM-2017 1-0 Grigoriopol 12-00
42 07.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Fotbalistul Junior 6-1 Chiperceni 15-30
10.10.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/8 tur
Etapa VIII
43 14.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Fotbalistul Junior 2-0 Comrat 11-00
44 14.10.2018 ISM-2017 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 0-7 Grigoriopol 13-00
45 18.11.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Voluntarii 8-2 Cahul 12-00
46 13.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 4-1 S.Galbenă 11-00
47 13.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Măgdăcești 2-1 Anenii Noi 11-00
48 13.10.2018 CS Narubai - Junior 1-4 Rîbnița 13-30
Etapa IX
49 21.10.2018 Junior - CS Umutluc  2-0 Tiraspol 13-00
50 21.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 0-2 Ratuș 11-00
51 20.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-0 Anenii Noi 14-30
52 20.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 2-7 S.Galbenă 12-00
53 21.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-1 Chiperceni 13-00
54 19.10.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - ISM-2017 2-1 Șelcovic 14-00
24.10.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/8 retur
Etapa X
55 28.10.2018 CS Umutluc - ISM-2017 4-0 Comrat 12-00
56 27.10.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Fotbalistul Junior 6-0 Cahul 12-00
57 26.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-3 S.Galbenă 15-30
58 27.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Voluntarii  4-0 Anenii Noi 10-00
59 29.10.2018 CS Narubai - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-4 Rîbnița 13-00
60 27.10.2018 Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 5-0 Tiraspol 13-00
Etapa XI
61 04.11.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc 2-2 Ratuș 14-00
62 02.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Junior 6-2 Real Succes 13-00
63 01.11.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Narubai 1-1 Joma Arena 14-00
64 03.11.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-0 Chiperceni 12-00
65 02.11.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 3-6 Șelcovic 12-00
66 04.11.2018 ISM-2017- FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF  1-1 Grigoriopol 13-00
                 07.11.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/4 tur
                  21.11.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/4 retur
Etapa XII 
67 16.03.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF-CS Umutluc 6-0 Cahul 11-00
68 16.03.2019 ISM-2017 - CS Petrocub 1-5 Grigoriopol 11-00
69 16.03.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-2 Șelcovic 13-00
70 transferat Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Narubai   Chiperceni 12-00
71 16.03.2019 CSF Voluntarii - Junior 0-3 Real Succes 14-00
72 15.03.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești             1-1 Drasliceni 16-00
Etapa XIII 
73 23.03.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Umutluc 4-2 Joma Arena 14-30
74 25.03.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - CSF Voluntarii 1-2 Drasliceni 16-00
75 23.03.2019 Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-0 Tiraspol 12-00
76 24.03.2019 CS Narubai - Fotbalistul Junior 3-1 Rîbnița 12-00
77 24.03.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - ISM-2017 4-1 Aneni Noi 12-00
78 24.03.2019 CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 4-1 S.Galbenă 12-00
Etapa XIV 
79 30.03.2019 CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub 1-3 Comrat 11-00
80 30.03.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-0 Aneni Noi 13-00
81 31.03.2019 ISM-2017 - CS Narubai 2-1 Grigoriopol 12-00
82 30.03.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - Junior 0-0 Șelcovic 14-00
83 30.03.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești 1-1 Drasliceni 14-00
84 29.03.2019 CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-7 Real Succes 12-00
Etapa XV 
85 06.04.2019 CSF Voluntarii - CS Umutluc 0-4 c.sp. Ghidighici 10-30
86 05.04.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 3-0 Joma Arena 13-30
87 05.04.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior 1-2 Drasliceni 17-00
88 06.04.2019 Junior - ISM-2017 6-0 Tiraspol 15-00
89 07.04.2019 CS Narubai - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 3-3 Rîbnița 13-00
90 06.04.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 0-1 Aneni Noi 12-00
Etapa XVI 
91 12.04.2019 CS Umutluc - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-0 Comrat 12-00
92 17.04.2019 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 5-2 S.Galbenă 15-00
93 13.04.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Junior 5-0 Cahul 13-00
94 13.04.2019 ISM-2017 - CSF Măgdăcești 0-2 Grigoriopol 13-00
95 transferat Fotbalistul Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Șelcovic 14-00
96 12.04.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Voluntarii 4-1 Joma Arena 13-00
Etapa XVII 
97 19.04.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Umutluc 2-3 Comrat 14-00
98 19.04.2019 CSF Voluntarii - Fotbalistul Junior 1-2 Joma Arena 13-00
99 20.04.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ISM-2017 2-0 Joma Arena 15-30
100 21.04.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-7 Drasliceni 13-00
101 20.04.2019 Junior - CS Petrocub 4-1 Tiraspol 14-30
102 20.04.2019 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0 Rîbnița 15-00
Etapa XVIII 
103 25.04.2019 CS Umutluc - CS Narubai   Comrat 12-00
104 27.04.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - Junior   Aneni Noi 11-00
105 24.04.2019 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești   S.Galbenă 17-00
106 27.04.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Cahul 14-00
107 26.04.2019 ISM-2017 - CSF Voluntarii    Grigoriopol 15-00
108 27.04.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Șelcovic 12-00
Etapa XIX
109 01.05.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc   Șelcovic 13-0
110 01.05.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ISM-2017   Chiperceni 12-00
111 02.05.2019 CSF Voluntarii - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Joma Arena 13-00
112 04.05.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub   Joma Arena 11-00
113 03.05.2019 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi   Drasliceni 12-00
114 01.05.2019 Junior - CS Narubai   Tiraspol 12-00
Etapa XX
115   CS Umutluc - Junior   Comrat  
116   CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești   Rîbnița  
117   ȘS Anenii Noi - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran    Stauceni  
118   CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii   S.Galbenă  
119   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Cahul  
120   ISM-2017 - Fotbalistul Junior   Grigoriopol  
Etapa XXI
121   ISM-2017 - CS Umutluc   Grigoriopol  
122   Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Șelcovic  
123   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub   Chiperceni  
124   CSF Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi       
125   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Narubai      
126   CSF Măgdăcești - Junior   Ratuș  
Etapa XXII
127   CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești   Comrat  
128   Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Tiraspol   
129   CS Narubai - CSF Voluntarii   Rîbnița  
130   ȘS Anenii Noi - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Aneni Noi   
131   CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior   S.Galbenă  
132   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ISM-2017   Cahul  
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 15 15 0 0 76-20 45
2. CSF Voluntarii 15 11 1 3 54-23 34
3. CS Petrocub 15 10 1 4 54-22 31
4. CS Narubai 14 8 2 4 45-20 26
5. Sfîntul Gheorghe-Voran 15 8 2 5 48-32 26
6. Milsami-ȘS Orhei 14 8 1 5 45-28 25
7. Fotbalistul Junior 15 7 3 5 37-25 24
8. FC Junior 15 7 2 6 44-32 23
9. CS Umutluc 15 2 1 12 19-62 7
10. Dacia-Buiucani 2 15 2 0 13 22-91 6
11. ISM-2017 15 1 3 11 17-72 6
12. ȘS Anenii Noi 15 1 2 12 27-61 5
Etapa I
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 13.11.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-5 Comrat 14-00
2 25.08.2018 CS Petrocub - ISM-2017 9-0 S.Galbenă 17-30
3 25.08.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 0-1 Anenii Noi 18-00
4 25.08.2018 CS Narubai - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 0-0 Rîbnița 10-00
5 25.08.2018 Junior - CSF Voluntarii 1-4 Tiraspol 18-00
6 29.08.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran                 1-16 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa II
7 16.11.2018 CS Umutluc - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-3 Comrat 14-00
8 01.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani 2 5-1 Joma Arena 10-30
9 02.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Junior 4-1 Chiperceni 14-00
10 31.08.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai  0-1 Șelcovic 14-00
11 31.08.2018 ISM-2017 - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 Grigoriopol 14-00
12 31.08.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub                5-1 Cahul 13-00
Etapa III
13 17.10.2018 CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc 5-1 S.Galbenă 16-00
14 07.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Anenii Noi 9-0 Cahul 15-45
15 08.09.2018 CS Narubai - ISM-2017 11-0 Rîbnița 16-00
16 09.09.2018 Junior - Fotbalistul Junior 0-0 Tiraspol 14-00
17 09.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-9 Joma Arena 10-00
18 09.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Codru-CSF Voluntarii 3-5 Stăuceni 11-00
Etapa IV
19 16.09.2018 CS Umutluc - CSF Voluntarii 0-6 Pleșeni 14-00
20 15.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-3 Chiperceni 14-00
21 15.09.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2 7-0 Șelcovic 15-00
22 16.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Junior 1-1 Grigoriopol 15-00
23 16.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Narubai 7-3 Cahul 15-00
24 15.09.2018 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-0 S.Galbenă 13-00
Etapa V
25 22.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Umutluc 8-2 Anenii Noi 14-00
26 22.09.2018 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub 0-3 Rîbnița 14-00
27 23.09.2018 Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-3 Tiraspol 15-00
28 23.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ISM-2017 5-0 Joma Arena 16-00
29 22.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Fotbalistul Junior 3-2 Stăuceni 16-00
30 22.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 4-1 Chiperceni 14-00
Etapa VI
31 29.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-3 Comrat 14-00
32 30.09.2018 Fotbalistul Junior -CSF Voluntarii 3-2 Șelcovic 15-00
33 30.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-1 Grigoriopol 14-00
34 30.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Dacia-Buiucani 2 6-0 Cahul 14-00
35 30.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Junior 4-2 S.Galbenă 13-00
36 29.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai  1-3 Anenii Noi 13-00
Etapa VII
37 07.10.2018 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 8-0 Rîbnița 15-00
38 06.10.2018 Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-3 Tiraspol 16-00
39 06.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub 0-7 Joma Arena 11-30
40 07.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-6 Stăuceni 13-30
41 07.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - ISM-2017 3-2 Grigoriopol 14-00
42 06.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Fotbalistul Junior 5-4 Chiperceni 15-30
Etapa VIII
43 14.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Fotbalistul Junior 0-3 Comrat 12-45
44 14.10.2018 ISM-2017 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-8 Grigoriopol 15-00
45 18.11.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Voluntarii 2-1 Cahul 14-00
46 13.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-1 S.Galbenă 13-00
47 13.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-7 Anenii Noi 14-00
48 13.10.2018 CS Narubai - Junior 2-1 Rîbnița 15-30
Etapa IX
49 21.10.2018 Junior - CS Umutluc  6-3 Tiraspol 15-00
50 21.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai 0-7 Joma Arena 10-00
51 20.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-2 Anenii Noi 16-30
52 20.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 1-1 S.Galbenă 14-00
53 21.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 3-4 Chiperceni 15-00
54 19.10.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - ISM-2017 2-0 Șelcovic 16-00
Etapa X
55 28.10.2018 CS Umutluc - ISM-2017 4-0 Comrat 14-00
56 27.10.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF  - Fotbalistul Junior 3-0 Cahul 14-00
57 27.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 0-4 S.Galbenă 12-00
58 27.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Voluntarii  1-6 Anenii Noi 12-00
59 29.10.2018 CS Narubai - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-1 Rîbnița 15-00
60 27.10.2018 Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2 9-1 Tiraspol 15-00
Etapa XI
61 30.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc 0-2 Joma Arena 13-30
62 02.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Junior 2-1 Real Succes 15-00
63 01.11.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Narubai 2-1 Joma Arena 12-00
64 03.11.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-2 Chiperceni 14-00
65 02.11.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 3-2 Șelcovic 14-00
66 04.11.2018 ISM-2017- FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF  3-7 Grigoriopol 15-00
Etapa XII 
67 16.03.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF-CS Umutluc 6-0 Cahul 13-00
68 16.03.2019 ISM-2017 - CS Petrocub 1-5 Grigoriopol 13-00
69 16.03.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-3 Șelcovic 15-00
70 transferat Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Narubai   Chiperceni 14-00
71 16.03.2019  CSF Voluntarii - Junior 1-3 Real Succes 15-45
72 16.03.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 2             2-1 Joma Arena 13-00
Etapa XIII 
73 23.03.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Umutluc 2-1 Joma Arena 16-00
74 24.03.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Voluntarii 1-9 Joma Arena 15-30
75 23.03.2019 Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 3-1 Tiraspol 14-00
76 24.03.2019 CS Narubai - Fotbalistul Junior 2-2 Rîbnița 14-00
77 24.03.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - ISM-2017 1-1 Aneni Noi 14-00
78 24.03.2019 CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-4 S.Galbenă 14-00
Etapa XIV 
79 28.03.2019 CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub 0-5 Comrat 16-00
80 30.03.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 3-7 Aneni Noi 15-00
81 31.03.3019 ISM-2017 - CS Narubai 1-4 Grigoriopol 14-00
82 30.03.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - Junior 0-1 Șelcovic 16-00
83 29.03.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2            3-0 Joma Arena 13-00
84 29.03.2019 CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-2 Real Succes 14-00
Etapa XV 
85 06.04.2019 CSF Voluntarii - CS Umutluc 2-1 c.sp. Ghidighici 12-00
86 09.04.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 3-0 Joma Arena 13-30
87 07.04.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Fotbalistul Junior 3-7 Joma Arena 11-30
88 06.04.2019 Junior - ISM-2017 10-3 Tiraspol 16-30
89 07.04.2019 CS Narubai - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-2 Rîbnița 15-00
90 06.04.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 0-3 Aneni Noi 14-00
Etapa XVI 
91 12.04.2019 CS Umutluc - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0 Comrat 14-00
92 17.04.2019 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 1-2 S.Galbenă 17-00
93 13.04.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Junior 3-0 Cahul 15-00
94 14.04.2019 ISM-2017 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 3-2 Grigoriopol 15-00
95 transferat Fotbalistul Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Șelcovic 16-00
96 12.04.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Voluntarii 1-4 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa XVII 
97 19.04.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Umutluc 1-1 Comrat 16-00
98 19.04.2019 CSF Voluntarii - Fotbalistul Junior 4-0 Joma Arena 11-00
99 20.04.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ISM-2017 7-3 Joma Arena  17-00
100 20.04.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-14 Joma Arena 12-00
101 20.04.2019 Junior - CS Petrocub 3-0 Tiraspol 16-30
102 20.04.2019 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-1 Rîbnița 17-00
Etapa XVIII 
103 25.04.2019 CS Umutluc - CS Narubai   Comrat 14-00
104 27.04.2019 ȘS Anenii Noi - Junior   Aneni Noi 13-00
105 24.04.2019 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 2   S.Galbenă 15-00
106 27.04.2019 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Cahul 16-00
107 26.04.2019 ISM-2017 - CSF Voluntarii    Grigoriopol 17-00
108 27.04.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Șelcovic 14-00
Etapa XIX
109 01.05.2019 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc   Șelcovic 15-00
110 01.05.2019 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ISM-2017   Chiperceni 14-00
111 02.05.2019 CSF Voluntarii - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Joma Arena 15-00
112 04.05.2019 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub   Joma Arena 13-00
113 03.05.2019 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ȘS Anenii Noi   Joma Arena 10-30
114 01.05.2019 Junior - CS Narubai   Tiraspol 14-00
Etapa XX
115   CS Umutluc - Junior   Comrat  
116   CS Narubai - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Rîbnița  
117   ȘS Anenii Noi - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Aneni Noi  
118   CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii   S.Galbenă  
119   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Cahul  
120   ISM-2017 - Fotbalistul Junior   Grigoriopol  
Etapa XXI
121   ISM-2017 - CS Umutluc   Grigoriopol  
122   Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Șelcovic  
123   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub   Chiperceni  
124   CSF Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi       
125   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Narubai   Stăuceni  
126   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Junior   Joma Arena  
Etapa XXII
127   CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Comrat  
128   Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Tiraspol   
129   CS Narubai - CSF Voluntarii   Rîbnița  
130   ȘS Anenii Noi - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Aneni Noi   
131   CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior   S.Galbenă  
132   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ISM-2017   Cahul