Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Junior Tiraspol 21 18 1 2 64-6 55
2. Zaria Chițcani 21 16 2 3 48-13 50
3. ISM-2017 21 14 4 3 63-17 46
4. Atletic 21 14 4 3 41-17 46
5. CS Narubai 21 12 4 5 48-17 39
6. ȘS Căușeni 21 10 1 10 30-37 31
7. Junior Bender 21 7 4 10 36-26 25
8. ȘS Slobozia 21 6 5 10 21-27 23
9. Olan 21 6 4 11 17-31 22
10. ȘS Ciobruciu 21 3 1 17 11-60 10
11. Zaria Butor 21 1 4 16 13-60 7
12. ȘS Dubăsari 21 1 2 18 4-81 5
Programul meciurilor
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 31.10 SS Causeni - Atletic 0-1 Causeni 14.00
2 09.09 Olan - SS Ciobruciu 0-1 Olanesti 14.00
3 03.09 ISM-2017 - ZARIA Butor 3-0 Grigoripol 17.00
4 25.08 SS- Dubasari - ZARIA Chitcani 0-4 Dubasari 14.00
5 25.08 Narubai - Junior Bender 2-1 Ribnita 14.00
6 25.08 Junior Tiraspol - SS Slobozia 3-0 Tiraspol 14.00
Etapa II
7 10.11 Atletic - Olan 4-0 St.Voda 13.00
8 30.08 ISM-2017 - SS Ciobruciu 4-2 Grigoriopol 16.00
9 30.08 ZARIA Butor - SS- Dubasari  1-1 Grigoripol 14.00
10 30.08 ZARIA Chitcani - Narubai 1-0 Chitcani 14.00
11 30.08 Junior Bender - Junior Tiraspol 0-2 Selcovic 14.00
12 30.08 SS Slobozia - SS Causeni 1-2 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa III
13 08.09 SS Ciobruciu - Atletic 0-5 Ciobruciu 11.00
14 08.09 SS Causeni - ZARIA Butor 4-1 Causeni 14.00
15 08.09 Olan - ZARIA Chitcani 0-2 Olanesti 14.00
16 08.09 ISM-2017 -  Junior Bender 3-2 Grigoripol 10.00
17 08.09 SS- Dubasari - Junior Tiraspol 0-4 Dubasari 14.00
18 06.09 Narubai - SS Slobozia 0-0 Ribnita 16.00
Etapa IV
19 15.09 SS Causeni - SS Ciobruciu  2-0 Causeni 13.00
20 15.09 ZARIA Butor-Olan 1-4 Grigoripol 14.00
21 15.09 ZARIA Chitcani -  ISM-2017 0-2 Chitcani 10.00
22 15.09 Junior Bender-- SS- Dubasari 3-0 Selcovic 13.00
23 15.09 Junior Tiraspol- Narubai 5-0 Tiraspol 14.00
24 15.09 SS Slobozia - Atletic 1-1 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa V
25 22.09 Olan - SS Causeni 0-1 Olanesti 14.00
26 22.09 ISM-2017 - Atletic 5-0 Grigoripol 14.00
27 21.09 SS Ciobruciu - SS Dubasari 0-1 Ciobruciu 16.00
28 22.09 Narubai  - ZARIA Butor 1-1 Ribnita 14.00
29 03.10 Junior Tiraspol - ZARIA Chitcani 0-1 Tiraspol 16.00
30 22.09 Junior Bender - SS Slobozia 4-1 Selcovic 14.00
Etapa VI
31 28.09 SS Causeni - ISM-2017 2-0 Causeni 16.00
32 29.09  SS- Dubasari - Atletic 1-3 Dubasari 14.00
33 29.09 Narubai - SS Ciobruciu 5-0 Ribnita 14.00
34 29.09 ZARIA Butor - Junior Tiraspol 0-4 Grigoripol 16.00
35 29.09 ZARIA Chitcani - Junior Bender 0-0 Chitcani 12.00
36 29.09 SS Slobozia - Olan 2-1 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa VII
37 06.10 ISM-2017- Olan 7-0 Grigoripol 13.00
38 06.10 SS- Dubasari - SS Causeni 0-4 Dubasari 14.00
39 06.10 Narubai - Atletic 3-0 Bender, st. Selcovic 11.30
40 06.10 SS Ciobruciu - Junior Tiraspol  0-5 Tiraspol 14.00
41 06.10 Junior Bender - ZARIA Butor 1-1 Selcovic 13.00
42 06.10 ZARIA Chitcani - SS Slobozia 1-0 Chitcani 16.00
Etapa VIII
43 13.10 Olan - SS- Dubasari 2-0 Olanesti 14.00
44 11.10 SS Causeni - Narubai 0-1 Causeni  16.00
45 13.10 Atletic - Junior Tiraspol  2-0 St.Voda 14.00
46 13.10 Junior Bender - SS Ciobruciu  5-0 Selcovic 15.00
47 13.10 ZARIA Butor - ZARIA Chitcani 1-2 Grigoripol 14.00
48 16.10 SS Slobozia - ISM-2017 0-0 Slobozia 16.00
Etapa IX
49 20.10 SS- Dubasari - ISM-2017 0-2 Dubasari  14.00
50 23.10 Narubai - Olan 3-0 Ribnita 14.00
51 20.10 Junior Tiraspol - SS Causeni 5-0 Tiraspol 11.00
52 20.10 Junior Bender - Atletic 1-3 Selcovic 13.00
53 20.10 SS Ciobruciu - ZARIA Chitcani  1-4 Ciobruciu 14.00
54 20.10 ZARIA Butor - SS Slobozia 0-2 Grigoriopol 13.00
Etapa X
55 27.10 ISM-2017 - Narubai 1-0 Grigoripol 14.00
56 27.10 Olan - Junior Tiraspol 0-2 Olanesti 14.00
57 27.10 SS Causeni - Junior Bender 1-0 Causeni 13.00
58 27.10 Atletic - ZARIA Chitcani 2-0 St.Voda 14.00
59 27.10 SS Ciobruciu - ZARIA Butor 0-5 Ciobruciu 15.30
60 31.10 SS- Dubasari - SS Slobozia 0-2 Dubasari 14.00
Etapa XI
61 03.11 Narubai - SS- Dubasari 4-0 Ribnita 14.00
62 03.11 Junior Tiraspol - ISM-2017 3-0 Tiraspol 10.30
63 03.11 Junior Bender - Olan 0-1 Selcovic 14.00
64 03.11 ZARIA Chitcani - SS Causeni 2-0 Chitcani 14.00
65 03.11 ZARIA Butor - Atletic 1-2 Grigoripol 14.00
66 03.11 SS Slobozia - SS Ciobruciu  1-0 Slobozia  14.00
Etapa XII
67 08.05 Atletic - ȘS Căușeni 3-1 St.Voda 15.00
68 30.03 ȘS Ciobruciu - Olan 0-0 Ciobruciu 14.00
69 30.03 Zaria Butor - ISM-2017 0-6 Grigoripol 14.00
70 30.03 Zaria Chitcani  - ȘS- Dubăsari 7-0 Chitcani 14.00
71 18.04 Junior Bender - Narubai 0-3 Selcovic 17.00
72 30.03 ȘS Slobozia - Junior Tiraspol              0-3 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa XIII
73 06.04 Olan - Atletic 2-0 Olanesti 14.00
74 06.04 ȘS Ciobruciu - ISM-2017 0-6 Ciobruciu 14-00
75 06.04 ȘS-Dubăsari  - Zaria Butor 0-0 Dubasari 14.00
76 06.04 Narubai - Zaria Chitcani 1-5 Ribnita 14.00
77 07.04 Junior Tiraspol - Junior Bender 2-0 Tiraspol 12-00
78 06.04 ȘS Căușeni - ȘS Slobozia 2-0 Căușeni 14.00
Etapa XIV
79 17.04 Atletic - ȘS Ciobruciu 1-0 St.Voda 13.00
80 13.04 Zaria Butor - ȘS Căușeni 1-3 Grigoripol 15-00
81 13.04 Zaria Chitcani - Olan 1-0 Chitcani 14.00
82 13.04 Junior Bender - ISM-2017 1-1 Selcovic 14-00
83 13.04 Junior Tiraspol - ȘS-Dubăsari 8-0 Tiraspol 14-00
84 13.04 ȘS Slobozia - Narubai 0-0 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa XV
85 20.04 ȘS Ciobruciu - ȘS Căușeni 2-0 Ciobruciu 11.00
86 20.04 Olan - Zaria Butor 2-0 Olanesti 14.00
87 20.04 ISM-2017 - Zaria Chitcani 2-2 Grigoripol 14.00
88 20.04 ȘS-Dubăsari - Junior Bender 0-5 Dubasari 14.00
89 20.04 Narubai  - Junior Tiraspol 1-2 Ribnita 14.00
90 20.04 Atletic  - ȘS Slobozia  1-0 St.Voda 14.00
Etapa XVI
91 27.04 ȘS Căușeni - Olan 2-2 Căușeni 14.00
92 27.04 Atletic - ISM-2017 0-0 St.Voda 14.00
93 27.04 ȘS-Dubăsari - ȘS Ciobruciu 0-2 Dubasari 14.00
94 27.04 Zaria Butor - Narubai 0-5 Grigoripol 14-00
95 27.04 Zaria Chitcani  - Junior Tiraspol 1-2 Chitcani 14.00
96 27.04 ȘS Slobozia - Junior Bender 0-2 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa XVII
97 11.05 ISM-2017 - ȘS Căușeni 7-2 Grigoripol 14.00
98 11.05 Atletic  - ȘS-Dubăsari 7-0 St.Voda 14.00
99 11.05 ȘS Ciobruciu - Narubai 0-2 Ciobruciu 14.00
100 11.05 Junior Tiraspol - Zaria  Butor 2-0 Tiraspol 14.00
101 11.05 Junior Bender - Zaria  Chitcani 0-3 Selcovic 14.00
102 11.05 Olan  - ȘS Slobozia 1-1 Olanesti  16.00
Etapa XVIII
103 18.05 Olan - ISM-2017 0-1 Olanesti 14.00
104 18.05 ȘS Căușeni - ȘS-Dubăsari 3-1 Căușeni 14.00
105 17.05 Atletic - Narubai 1-1 Selcovic 12.00
106 18.05 Junior Tiraspol - ȘS Ciobruciu 4-0 Tiraspol 15.00
107 18.05 Zaria Butor - Junior Bender 0-3 Grigoripol 14.00
108 18.05 ȘS Slobozia - Zaria Chitcani 0-2 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa XIX
109 07.06 ȘS-Dubăsari - Olan 0-2 Dubasari 14.00
110 26.05 Narubai - ȘS Căușeni 3-0 Ribnita 14.00
111 26.05 Junior Tiraspol - Atletic 0-0 Tiraspol 14.00
112 26.05 ȘS Ciobruciu - Junior Bender 2-5 Ciobruciu 14.00
113 26.05 Zaria Chitcani - Zaria Butor 4-0 Chitcani 14.00
114 26.05 ISM-2017  - ȘS Slobozia 4-0 Grigoriopol 13-00
Etapa XX
115 02.06 ISM-2017 - ȘS- Dubasari 8-0 Grigoripol 12-00
116 02.06 Olan - Narubai 0-3 Selcovic 14.00
117 02.06 ȘS Căușeni - Junior Tiraspol 0-5 Căușeni 14.00
118 02.06 Atletic - Junior Bender 3-1 St.Voda 14.00
119 02.06 Zaria Chitcani - ȘS Ciobruciu 4-1 Chitcani 14.00
120  02.06 ȘS Slobozia - Zaria  Butor  9-0 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa XXI
121 05.06 Narubai - ISM-2017 3-0 Ribnita 14.00
122 05.06 Junior Tiraspol - Olan 6-0 Tiraspol 14.00
123 05.06 Junior Bender - ȘS Căușeni 3-0 Selcovic  14.00
124 05.06 Zaria  Chitcani - Atletic 4-0 Chitcani 14.00
125 05.06 Zaria  Butor - ȘS Ciobruciu 0-2 Grigoripol 14.00
126 05.06 ȘS Slobozia - ȘS-Dubăsari  5-0 Slobozia 14.00
Etapa XXII
127 09.06 ȘS-Dubăsari - Narubai 0-10 Dubasari 14.00
128 09.06 ISM-2017 - Junior Tiraspol 1-3 Grigoripol 14.00
129 09.06 Olan - Junior Bender 0-0 Olanesti  14.00
130 09.06 ȘS Căușeni - Zaria  Chitcani 1-2 Căușeni 14.00
131 09.06 Atletic - Zaria  Butor 2-0 St.Voda 14.00
132 09.06 ȘS Ciobruciu  - ȘS Slobozia 0-1 Ciobruciu 14.00
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Atletic 18 16 0 2 86-16 48
2. ȘS Dubăsari 18 15 0 3 65-24 45
3. Olan 18 10 0 8 52-30 30
4. ȘS Ciobruciu 18 8 1 9 46-50 25
5. ȘS Căușeni 18 7 1 10 50-49 22
6. Zaria Chițcani 18 4 0 14 34-85 12
7. Zaria Butor 18 2 0 16 18-97 6
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 19.09 Olan - ȘS-Ciobruciu 1-2 Olanesti 16.00
2 09.09 ȘS-Dubăsari - Zaria Chitcani 4-0 Dubasari 12.00
3 09.09 ŞS Căuşeni - Atletic 2-6 Căuşeni 12.00
4   Zaria Butor - liberă      
Etapa II
5 16.09 Atletic - Olan 5-0 Ştefan Vodă 12.00
6 16.09 Zaria Butor - ȘS-Ciobruciu 0-10 Grigoriopol 17.00
7 26.09 Zaria Chitcani – ŞS Căuşeni 2-4 Chitcani 16.00
8   ȘS-Dubăsari-libera      
Etapa III
9 23.09 ȘS-Dubăsari - Zaria Butor 7-1 Dubasari 12.00
10 23.09 Olan - Zaria Chitcani 5-0 Olanesti 12.00
11 23.09 ŞS – Ciobruciu - Atletic 0-7 Ciobruciu  
12   ŞS Căuşeni - liberă      
Etapa IV
13 30.09 Zaria Chitcani - ŞS-Ciobruciu 2-4 Chitcani 12.00
14 30.09 ȘS-Dubăsari - ŞS Căuşeni 4-2 Dubasari 12.00
15 30.09 Zaria Butor - Atletic 0-8 Grigoriopol 16.00
16   Olan - liberă      
Etapa V
17 07.10 Olan - ȘS-Dubăsari 1-2 Olanesti 12.00
18 07.10 Atletic - Zaria Chitcani 9-0 Ştefan Vodă 12.00
19 07.10 ŞS Căuşeni - Zaria Butor 7-1 Căuşeni 12.00
20   ȘS-Ciobruciu - liberă      
Etapa VI
21 13.10 Zaria Butor-Zaria Chitcani 2-0 Grigoriopol 15.30
22 12.10 ȘS-Dubăsari - ŞS-Ciobruciu 5-1 Dubasari 15.00
23 14.10 ŞS Căuşeni  - Olan 4-2 Causeni 12.00
24   Atletic - liberă      
Etapa VII
25 21.10 Atletic - ȘS-Dubăsari  1-2 Ştefan Vodă 12.00
26 21.10 Olan - Zaria Butor 4-0 Olanesti 12.00
27 21.10 ŞS-Ciobruciu - ŞS Căuşeni 4-1 Ciobruciu 12.00
28   Zaria Chitcani - liberă      
Etapa VIII
29 28.10 ȘS-Ciobruciu - Olan 2-5 Ciobruciu 12.00
30 28.10 Zaria Chitcani - ȘS-Dubăsari 1-4 Chitcani 12.00
31 28.10 Atletic - ŞS Căuşeni 4-1 Ştefan Vodă 12.00
32   Zaria Butor - liberă      
Etapa IX
33 04.11 Olan - Atletic 0-1 Olanesti  12.00
34 07.11 ŞS Ciobruciu - Zaria Butor 2-1 Ciobruciu 12.00
35 04.11 ŞS Căuşeni - Zaria Chitcani 3-4 Căuşeni 12.00
36   SS-Dubasari - liberă      
Etapa X
37 11.11 Zaria Butor - SS-Dubasari 0-7 Grigoriopol 12.00
38 11.11 Zaria Chitcani - Olan 4-1 Chitcani 12.00
39 11.11 Atletic - ŞS-Ciobruciu 3-0 Ştefan Vodă 12.00
40   ŞS Căuşeni - liberă      
Etapa XI
41 17.03 ŞS-Ciobruciu- Zaria Chitcani 5-2 Ciobruciu 12.00
42 17.03 ŞS Căuşeni - Energetic-SS 2-1 Causeni 12.00
43 17.04 Atletic - Zaria Butor 10-0 Ştefan Vodă 15.00
44   Olan - libera      
Etapa XII
45 24.03 Energetic-SS - Olan 3-0 Dubasari 12.00
46 24.03 Zaria Chitcani - Atletic 1-4 Chitcani  12.00
47 24.03 Zaria Butor - ŞS Căuşeni 0-4 Grigoriopol 12.00
48   ŞS-Ciobruciu - liberă      
Etapa XIII
49 31.03 Zaria Chitcani - Zaria Butor 7-1 Chitcani 12.00
50 31.03 ŞS-Ciobruciu - Energetic-SS 4-5 Ciobruciu 12.00
51 31.03 Olan- ŞS Căuşeni 4-1 Olanesti 12.00
52   Atletic - liberă      
Etapa XIV
53 07.04 Energetic-SS - Atletic 2-1 Dubasari 12.00
54 07.04 Zaria Butor - Olan 0-8 Grigoriopol 12-00
55 07.04 ŞS Căuşeni - ŞS-Ciobruciu 2-2 Causeni 12.00
56   Zaria Chitcani - liberă      
Etapa XV
57 14.04 Olan  - ŞS-Ciobruciu 5-0 Olanesti 12.00
58 14.04 SS-Energetic - Zaria Chitcani 8-0 Dubasari 12.00
59 08.05 ŞS Căuşeni   -  Atletic 2-4 Căuşeni 15.00
60   Zaria Butor - liberă      
Etapa XVI
61 21.04 Atletic- Olan 2-1 Ştefan Vodă 12.00
62 21.04 Zaria Butor - ŞS-Ciobruciu 0-4 Grigoriopol 12.00
63 21.04 Zaria Chitcani – ŞS Căuşeni 1-6 Chitcani 12.00
64   Energetic-SS -liberă      
Etapa XVII
65 24.04 Energetic-SS - Zaria Butor 3-1 Dubasari 15.00
66 24.04 Olan - Zaria Chitcani 6-2 Olanesti 15.00
67 24.04 ŞS-Ciobruciu - Atletic 0-5 Ciobruciu 15.00
68   ŞS Căuşeni - liberă      
Etapa XVIII
69 04.05 Zaria Chitcani - ŞS-Ciobruciu 4-3 Chitcani 12.00
70 04.05 Energetic-SS - ŞS Căuşeni 3-1 Dubasari 12.00
71 04.05 Zaria Butor- Atletic 0-3 Grigoriopol 12.00
72   Olan - liberă      
Etapa XIX
73 12.05 Olan - Energetic-SS 2-1 Olanesti 12.00
74 12.05 Atletic - Zaria Chitcani 7-3 Ştefan Vodă 12.00
75 12.05 ŞS Căuşeni  -  Zaria Butor 8-1 Causeni  12.00
76   ŞS-Ciobruciu - liberă      
Etapa XX
77 19.05 Zaria Butor - Zaria Chitcani 9-1 Grigoriopol 12.00
78 19.05 Energetic-SS - ŞS-Ciobruciu 2-0 Dubasari  12.00
79 19.05 ŞS Căuşeni - Olan 0-3 Causeni 12.00
80   Atletic - liberă      
 Etapa XXI
81 23.05  Atletic - Energetic-SS 6-2 Ştefan Vodă 15.00
82 22.05 Olan - Zaria Butor 4-1 Olanesti 15.00
83 22.05 ŞS-Ciobruciu - ŞS Căuşeni 3-0 Ciobruciu  15.00
84   Zaria Chitcani - liberă