FMF - Divizia Națională - Sezonul 2021-2022

# Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa 1
1 01.07.2021 FC Florești - FC Petrocub 0 - 1 Bender, stadionul orășenesc 18:00
2 01.07.2021 FC Sheriff - CSF Bălți 0 - 1 Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 20:00
3 02.07.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 3 - 0 Chișinău, st.Zimbru 18:00
4 02.07.2021 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 1 Orhei, CSR 20:00
Etapa 2
5 17.07.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Florești 4 - 0 Chișinău, st.Zimbru 20:00
6 18.07.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 - 2 Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 18:00
7 18.07.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Milsami 0 - 1 Bălți, st.orășenesc 20:00
Etapa 3
8 24.07.2021 FC Florești - FC Dinamo-Auto 0 - 1 Bender, stadionul orășenesc 18:00
9 25.07.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSF Bălți 1 - 1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru, terenul 2 18:00
10 25.07.2021 FC Milsami - FC Petrocub 2 - 1 Orhei, CSR 20:00
Etapa 4
11 31.07.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - CSF Bălți 1 - 4 Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 18:00
12 31.07.2021 FC Florești - FC Sheriff 1 - 3 Bender, stadionul orășenesc 18:00
13 01.08.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 0 - 2 Chișinău, st.Zimbru 18:00
14 01.08.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5 - 0 Hîncești, st.municipal 20:00
Etapa 5
15 07.08.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Dinamo-Auto 7 - 1 Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 20:00
16 07.08.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Petrocub 2 - 4 Bălți, ST. Orășenesc 20:00
17 08.08.2021 FC Milsami - FC Florești 4 - 1 Orhei, CSR 20:00
18 08.08.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 1 - 0 Chișinău, st.Zimbru, Arena Principală 20:00
Etapa 6
19 14.08.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Petrocub 0 - 2 Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 18:00
20 14.08.2021 FC Zimbru - CSF Bălți 2 - 3 Chișinău, st.Zimbru 20:00
21 15.08.2021 FC Florești - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 5 Bender, stadionul orășenesc 18:00
22 15.08.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 0 - 0 20:00
Etapa 7
23 20.08.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Florești 3 - 1 Bălți, ST. Municipal Bălți 20:00
24 20.08.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1 - 0 Hîncești, Stadionul Orășenesc Hîncești 20:00
25 21.08.2021 FC Milsami - FC Dinamo-Auto 4 - 1 Orhei, CSR Orhei 20:00
26 21.08.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0 - 0 Chișinău, Stadionul Zimbru 20:00
Etapa 8
27 25.08.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 3 - 4 Chișinău, Stadionul Zimbru, ter.2 natural 17:00
28 25.08.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Florești 2 - 0 Hîncești, Stadionul Orășenesc Hîncești 20:00
29 26.08.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Zimbru 3 - 3 s.Ternovca, Stadionul Dinamo-Auto 17:00
30 28.08.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Sheriff 0 - 2 Bălți, st.municipal 20:00
Etapa 9
31 11.09.2021 FC Florești - FC Zimbru 1 - 3 Bender, stadionul orășenesc 17:00
32 11.09.2021 FC Milsami - CSF Bălți 1 - 1 Orhei, CSR 19:00
33 12.09.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Dinamo-Auto 0 - 1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru, terenul 2 17:00
34 12.09.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Petrocub 2 - 0 Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 19:00
Etapa 10
35 17.09.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Milsami 1 - 1 Hîncești, st.municipal 19:00
36 17.09.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 2 Bălți, st.orășenesc 19:00
37 18.09.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Florești 1 - 0 Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 17:00
38 19.09.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru 19:00
Etapa 11
39 21.09.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Petrocub 0 - 1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru, terenul 2 16:00
40 22.09.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Dinamo-Auto 2 - 4 Bălți, st.orășenesc 19:00
41 22.09.2021 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1 - 0 Orhei, CSR 19:00
42 22.09.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Florești 4 - 0 Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 19:00
Etapa 12
43 25.09.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Sheriff 0 - 7 Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 16:00
44 25.09.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru 19:00
45 26.09.2021 FC Florești - FC Milsami 0 - 3 Bender, stadionul orășenesc 16:00
46 26.09.2021 FC Petrocub - CSF Bălți 3 - 0 Hîncești, st.municipal 19:00
Etapa 13
47 01.10.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Florești 4 - 1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru, terenul 2 15:00
48 01.10.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Dinamo-Auto 6 - 1 Hîncești, st.municipal 18:00
49 02.10.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Zimbru 2 - 1 Bălți, st.orășenesc 18:00
50 02.10.2021 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0 - 1 Orhei, CSR 18:00
Etapa 14
51 16.10.2021 FC Florești - CSF Bălți 1 - 3 Bender, stadionul orășenesc 15:00
52 16.10.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4 - 0 Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 18:00
53 17.10.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Milsami 1 - 3 Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 15:00
54 17.10.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Petrocub 0 - 1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru 18:00
Etapa 15
55 22.10.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto Chișinău, st.Zimbru 14:00
56 23.10.2021 FC Florești - FC Petrocub Bender, stadionul orășenesc 14:00
57 23.10.2021 FC Sheriff - CSF Bălți Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 17:00
58 23.10.2021 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Orhei, CSR 17:00
Etapa 16
59 30.10.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Florești Chișinău, st.Zimbru 14:00
60 30.10.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Milsami Bălți, st.orășenesc 17:00
61 31.10.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 14:00
62 31.10.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Sheriff Hîncești, st.municipal 17:00
Etapa 17
63 05.11.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSF Bălți Chișinău, st.Zimbru, terenul 2 14:00
64 05.11.2021 FC Milsami - FC Petrocub Orhei, CSR 17:00
65 06.11.2021 FC Florești - FC Dinamo-Auto Bender, stadionul orășenesc 14:00
66 06.11.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 17:00
Etapa 18
67 20.11.2021 FC Dinamo-Auto - CSF Bălți Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto 13:00
68 20.11.2021 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami Chișinău, st.Zimbru 17:00
69 21.11.2021 FC Florești - FC Sheriff Bender, stadionul orășenesc 13:00
70 21.11.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Hîncești, st.municipal 17:00
Etapa 19
71 27.11.2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru Chișinău, Stadionul Zimbru, ter.2 natural 13:00
72 27.11.2021 CSF Bălți - FC Petrocub Bălți, st.municipal 17:00
73 28.11.2021 FC Milsami - FC Florești Orhei, CSR 13:00
74 28.11.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 17:00
Etapa 2
75 02.12.2021 FC Petrocub - FC Sheriff Hîncești, st.municipal 16:00
Etapa 3
76 11.12.2021 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru Tiraspol, CS Sheriff 16:00