• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Divizia B Seria Nord
Sezonul 2019

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaverage puncte

CLASAMENT

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Fălești 18 15 49-21 46 
2. FC Edineț 18 15 78-17 46 
3. Inter Soroca 18 11 47-32 36 
4. FC Pepeni 18 10 41-34 33 
5. Intersport 18 28-37 22 
6. CF Rîşcani 18 34-55 21 
7. Cruiz Plus 18 10 30-35 16 
8. Academia Viitorul 18 10 25-41 16 
9. FC Rezina 18 12 16-51 12 
10. FC Sporting Natalievca 18 15 30-55 9
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

TUR

Etapa I

127.04.19CS Intersport - FC Cruiz Plus1-0Sănătăuca,st. sătesc16:00
227.04.19CF Rîșcani - FC Sporting Natalievca5-0Rîșcani,st. orăşenesc16:00
327.04.19FC Inter Soroca - FC Rezina3-1Soroca,st. orăşenesc16:00
427.04.19FC Edineț - FC Pepeni6-1Edineț,st. orăşenesc17:00
527.04.19FC Fălești - Academia Viitorul5-0Fălești,st. orăşenesc16:00

Etapa II

611.05.19FC Cruiz Plus - Academia Viitorul1-0Camenca, st. orăşenesc17:00
711.05.19FC Pepeni - FC Fălești3-4Pepeni, st. sătesc17:00
811.05.19FC Rezina - FC Edineț1-3Pripiceni-Răzeşi,st. sătesc17:00
911.05.19FC Sporting Natalievca - FC Inter Soroca4-6Popovca, st. sătesc17:00
1011.05.19CS Intersport - CF Rîșcani1-4Sănătăuca,st. sătesc17:00

Etapa III

1118.05.19CF Rîșcani - FC Cruiz Plus1-1Rîșcani,st. orăşenesc17:00
1218.05.19FC Inter Soroca - CS Intersport2-2Soroca,st. orăşenesc17:00
1318.05.19FC Edineț - FC Sporting Natalievca2-0Edineț,st. orăşenesc17:00
1418.05.19FC Fălești - FC Rezina2-0Fălești,st. orăşenesc17:00
1518.05.19Academia Viitorul - FC Pepeni2-3Sănătăuca,st. sătesc17:00

Etapa IV

1601.06.19FC Cruiz Plus - FC Pepeni4-5Camenca, st. orăşenesc18:30
1701.06.19FC Rezina - Academia Viitorul3-3Pripiceni-Răzeşi,st. sătesc18:30
1801.06.19FC Sporting Natalievca - FC Fălești1-3Popovca, st. sătesc18:30
1901.06.19CS Intersport - FC Edineț1-3Sănătăuca,st. sătesc17:00
2001.06.19CF Rîșcani - FC Inter Soroca0-3Rîșcani,st. orăşenesc18:30

Etapa V

2108.06.19FC Inter Soroca - FC Cruiz Plus2-1Soroca,st. orăşenesc18:30
2208.06.19FC Edineț - CF Rîșcani5-0Edineț,st. orăşenesc18:30
2308.06.19FC Fălești - CS Intersport 2-0Fălești,st. orăşenesc18:30
2408.06.19Academia Viitorul - FC Sporting Natalievca1-0Sănătăuca,st. sătesc18:30
2508.06.19FC Pepeni - FC Rezina2-2Pepeni, st. sătesc18:30

Etapa VI

2615.06.19FC Cruiz Plus - FC Rezina1-2Camenca, st. orăşenesc18:30
2715.06.19FC Sporting Natalievca - FC Pepeni1-2Popovca, st. sătesc18:30
2815.06.19CS Intersport - Academia Viitorul0-1Sănătăuca,st. sătesc18:30
2915.06.19CF Rîșcani - FC Fălești1-6Rîșcani,st. orăşenesc18:30
3015.06.19FC Inter Soroca - FC Edineț1-3Soroca,st. orăşenesc18:30

Etapa VII

3122.06.19FC Edineț - FC Cruiz Plus6-1Edineț,st. orăşenesc18:30
3222.06.19FC Fălești - FC Inter Soroca3-1Fălești,st. orăşenesc18:30
3322.06.19Academia Viitorul - CF Rîșcani0-3Florești, st.orășenesc 18:30
3422.06.19FC Pepeni - CS Intersport3-2Pepeni, st. sătesc18:30
3522.06.19FC Rezina - FC Sporting Natalievca2-1Pripiceni-Răzeşi,st. sătesc18:30

Etapa VIII

3629.06.19FC Cruiz Plus - FC Sporting Natalievca2-0Camenca, st. orăşenesc18:30
3729.06.19CS Intersport - FC Rezina0-1Sănătăuca,st. sătesc18:30
3829.06.19CF Rîșcani - FC Pepeni2-1Rîșcani,st. orăşenesc18:30
3929.06.19FC Inter Soroca - Academia Viitorul0-0Soroca,st. orăşenesc18:30
4029.06.19FC Edineț - FC Fălești1-2Edineț,st. orăşenesc18:30

Etapa IX

4106.07.19FC Fălești - FC Cruiz Plus2-1Fălești,st. orăşenesc18:30
4213.07.19FC Edineț - Academia Viitorul6-0Edineț, st. orăşenesc18:30
4306.07.19FC Pepeni - FC Inter Soroca1-4Pepeni, st. sătesc18:30
4406.07.19FC Rezina - CF Rîșcani0-2Pripiceni-Răzeşi,st. sătesc18:30
4506.07.19FC Sporting Natalievca - CS Intersport 3-6Popovca, st. sătesc18:30

Etapa X

4631.08.19FC Cruiz Plus – CS Intersport2-2Camenca, st. orăşenesc17:00
4731.08.19FC Sporting Natalievca - CF Rîșcani6-1Popovca, st. sătesc17:00
4831.08.19FC Rezina – FC Inter Soroca0-3Pripiceni-Răzeşi, st. sătesc17:00
4931.08.19FC Pepeni – FC Edineț0-0Pepeni, st. sătesc17:00
5031.08.19Academia Viitorul - FC Fălești0-3Sănătăuca, st. sătesc17:00

Etapa XI

5107.09.19Academia Viitorul – FC Cruiz Plus0-0Sănătăuca, st. sătesc17:00
5207.09.19FC Fălești – FC Pepeni1-1Fălești, st. orășenesc17:00
5307.09.19FC Edineț – FC Rezina9-0Edineț, st. orășenesc17:00
5407.09.19FC Inter Soroca – FC Sporting Natalievca3-2Soroca, st. orășenesc17:00
5507.09.19CF Rîșcani – CS Intersport2-3Rîșcani, st. orășenesc17:00

Etapa XII

5614.09.19FC Cruiz Plus – CF Rîșcani2-2Camenca, st. orăşenesc16:00
5714.09.19CS Intersport – FC Inter Soroca1-1Sănătăuca, st. sătesc16:00
5814.09.19FC Sporting Natalievca – FC Edineț0-2Popovca, st. sătesc16:00
5914.09.19FC Rezina – FC Fălești0-1Răzeşi, st. sătesc16:00
6014.09.19FC Pepeni – Academia Viitorul2-1Pepeni, st. sătesc16:00

Etapa XIII

6121.09.19FC Pepeni – FC Cruiz Plus2-1Pepeni, st. sătesc16:00
6221.09.19Academia Viitorul – FC Rezina4-1Sănătăuca, st. sătesc16:00
6321.09.19FC Fălești – FC Sporting Natalievca4-2Fălești, st. orășenesc16:00
6421.09.19FC Edineț – CS Intersport8-0Edineț, st. orășenesc16:00
6521.09.19FC Inter Soroca – CF Rîșcani5-2Soroca, st. orășenesc16:00

Etapa XIV

6628.09.19FC Cruiz Plus – FC Inter Soroca1-3Camenca, st. orăşenesc15:30
6728.09.19CF Rîșcani – FC Edineț0-7Rîșcani, st. orășenesc15:30
6828.09.19CS Intersport – FC Fălești2-1Sănătăuca, st. sătesc15:30
6928.09.19FC Sporting Natalievca – Academia Viitorul1-5Popovca, st. sătesc15:30
7028.09.19FC Rezina – FC Pepeni0-2Pripiceni-Răzeşi, st. sătesc15:30

Etapa XV

7105.10.19FC Rezina – FC Cruiz Plus0-6Pripiceni-Răzeşi, st. sătesc15:00
7205.10.19FC Pepeni – FC Sporting Natalievca5-0Pepeni, st. sătesc15:00
7305.10.19Academia Viitorul – CS Intersport0-0Sănătăuca, st. sătesc15:00
7405.10.19FC Fălești – CF Rîșcani4-3Fălești, st. orășenesc15:00
7505.10.19FC Edineț – FC Inter Soroca8-2Edineț, st. orășenesc15:00

Etapa XVI

7612.10.19FC Cruiz Plus – FC Edineț1-3Camenca, st. orăşenesc15:00
7712.10.19FC Inter Soroca – FC Fălești1-2Soroca, st. orășenesc15:00
7812.10.19CF Rîșcani – Academia Viitorul3-2Rîșcani, st. orășenesc15:00
7912.10.19CS Intersport – FC Pepeni0-1Sănătăuca, st. sătesc15:00
8012.10.19FC Sporting Natalievca – FC Rezina4-1Popovca, st. sătesc15:00

Etapa XVII

8119.10.19FC Sporting Natalievca – FC Cruiz Plus2-1Popovca, st. sătesc15:00
8219.10.19FC Rezina – CS Intersport0-3Pripiceni-Răzeşi, st. sătesc15:00
8319.10.19FC Pepeni – CF Rîșcani 7-1Pepeni, st. sătesc15:00
8419.10.19Academia Viitorul – FC Inter Soroca1-4Sănătăuca, st. sătesc15:00
8519.10.19FC Fălești – FC Edineț2-0Fălești, st. orășenesc15:00

Etapa XVIII

8626.10.19FC Cruiz Plus – FC Fălești4-2Camenca, st. orăşenesc15:00
8726.10.19Academia Viitorul - FC Edineț5-6Izvoare, st.sătesc15:00
8826.10.19FC Inter Soroca – FC Pepeni3-0Soroca, st. orășenesc15:00
8926.10.19CF Rîșcani – FC Rezina2-2Rîșcani, st. orășenesc15:00
9026.10.19CS Intersport – FC Sporting Natalievca4-3Sănătăuca, st. sătesc15:00