• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.Sheriff1090161-627
2.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS1090162-427
3.Dacia-Buiucani1080261-1524
4Zimbru1071248-822
5.Atletico Bălți1060433-2318
6.Real Succes1041535-3313
7.ȘSSF Nr.11030719-259
8.CS Petrocub103079-539
9.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți1021715-337
10.Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran102178-607
11.FC Sportul1000103-650
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

105.09.2021Atletico Bălți - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 3-1Pișcevik10-00 
204.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Petrocub 12-0AF Radu Rebeja 13-00
305.09.2021Sheriff - FC Sportul 10-0Sheriff 14-00
430.09.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Zimbru 0-10Stăuceni sint.15:30
505.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.1 7-2Joma Arena11-30 
6 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa II

7 12.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-6 Bălți, st. orășenesc 13:00
8 12.09.2021CS Petrocub - Sheriff 0-7S.Galbenă 15:00
9 12.09.2021FC Sportul - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 0-1Real Succes 10:30
10 12.09.2021Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani 2-1Zimbru 12:00
11 11.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Real Succes 3-7Stăuceni sint. 12:00
12  Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa III

13 15.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Atletico Bălți 6-0AF Radu Rebeja 15:30
14 18.09.2021Sheriff - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 7-0Sheriff14:00
1518.09.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CS Petrocub 0-1Stăuceni sint.11:00
1619.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - FC Sportul 14-0Joma Arena14:00
1719.09.2021Real Succes - Zimbru 0-4Real Succes10:30
18 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 26.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Sheriff 2-5Pișcevik 12:30
20 25.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 0-3 Bălți, st. antr.13:00
21 25.09.2021CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 0-11S.Galbenă 11:00
22 26.09.2021FC Sportul - Real Succes  0-7Tohatin13:00
23 26.09.2021Zimbru - ȘSSF Nr.1  8-0Zimbru 10:30
24 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă    

Etapa V

25 03.10.2021Sheriff - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   2-1 Sheriff13:00
2603.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Atletico Bălți   0-4Stăuceni sint.14:00
2703.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți   3-0Joma Arena16:00
2802.10.2021Real Succes - CS Petrocub 11-1Real Succes11:00
2903.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Sportul    5-1Tohatin15:00
30 Zimbru - liberă    

Etapa VI

31 09.10.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 15-0AF Radu Rebeja13:00
3210.10.2021Atletico Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani   5-6Lokomotiv13:00
3310.10.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Real Succes   3-5ȘSSF Bălți12:30
3409.10.2021CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.1   0-2S.Galbenă14:00
3509.10.2021FC Sportul - Zimbru   0-10Zimbru13:30
36 Sheriff - liberă    

Etapa VII

3717.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Sheriff 0-13Stăuceni sint.16:00
3814.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 1-2Joma Arena15:30
3917.10.2021Real Succes - Atletico Bălți 0-4Real Succes12:30
4017.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 0-6Stăuceni sint.14:00
4117.10.2021Zimbru - CS Petrocub 7-0Zimbru11:30
42 FC Sportul - liberă    

Etapa VIII

4324.10.2021Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani 2-3Sheriff12:30
4423.10.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Real Succes 6-0AF Radu Rebeja12:00
4522.10.2021Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1 7-1Locomotiv15:30
4622.10.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Zimbru 2-2ȘSSF Bălți15:00
4723.10.2021CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 4-1S.Galbenă11:00
48 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - liberă   

Etapa IX

4931.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 10-0Joma Arena10:00
5030.10.2021Real Succes - Sheriff 0-4Real Succes11:00
5127.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-5Stăuceni sint. 15:00
5227.10.2021Zimbru - Atletico Bălți 4-1Zimbru14:00
5327.10.2021FC Sportul - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-3Tohatin13:00
54 CS Petrocub - liberă    

Etapa X

5503.11.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Real Succes 3-3Stăuceni sint.12:00
5606.11.2021Sheriff - ȘSSF Nr.1 10-0Sheriff12:00
5705.11.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Zimbru 3-1AF Radu Rebeja12:00
5805.11.2021Atletico Bălți - FC Sportul 5-0Locomotiv13:00
5906.11.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - CS Petrocub 0-3ȘSSF Bălți13:00
60 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă   

Etapa XI

6114.11.2021Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 2-5Real Succes14:00
6214.11.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 6-1Stăuceni sint.10:30
6314.11.2021Zimbru - Sheriff 0-1Zimbru11:30
6413.11.2021FC Sportul - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-6Tohatin11:30
6513.11.2021CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți 0-2S.Galbenă14:30
66 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XII

67 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Atletico Bălți   
68 CS Petrocub - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS S.Galbenă 
69 FC Sportul - Sheriff Cricova 
70 Zimbru - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran Zimbru 
71 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Dacia-Buiucani Stăuceni sint. 
72 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa XIII

73 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  AF Radu Rebeja 
74 Sheriff - CS Petrocub  Sheriff 
75 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - FC Sportul  Stăuceni sint. 
76 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru  Joma Arena 
77 Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.1  Real Succes 
78 Atletico Bălți - liberă    
Etapa XIV
79 Atletico Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Pișcevik 
80 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sheriff    
81 CS Petrocub - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  S.Galbenă 
82 FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani  Cricova 
83 Zimbru - Real Succes  Zimbru 
84 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă    
Etapa XV
85 Sheriff - Atletico Bălți  Sheriff 
86 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
87 Dacia-Buiucani - CS Petrocub  Joma Arena 
88 Real Succes - FC Sportul  Real Succes 
89 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Zimbru  Stăuceni sint. 
90 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă    
Etapa XVI
91 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff  AF Radu Rebeja 
92 Atletico Bălți - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  Pișcevik 
93 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani    
94 CS Petrocub - Real Succes  S.Galbenă 
95 FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.1  Cricova 
96 Zimbru - liberă    
Etapa XVII
97 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Stăuceni sint. 
98 Dacia-Buiucani - Atletico Bălți  Joma Arena 
99 Real Succes - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Real Succes 
100 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Petrocub  Stăuceni sint. 
101 Zimbru - FC Sportul  Zimbru 
102 Sheriff - liberă    
Etapa XVIII
103 Sheriff - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  Sheriff 
104 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Dacia-Buiucani  AF Radu Rebeja 
105 Atletico Bălți - Real Succes  Pișcevik 
106 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1    
107 CS Petrocub - Zimbru  S.Galbenă 
108 FC Sportul - liberă    
Etapa XIX
109 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff  Joma Arena 
110 Real Succes - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Real Succes 
111 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Atletico Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
112 Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Zimbru 
113 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub  Cricova 
114 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - liberă    
Etapa XX
115 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani  Stăuceni sint. 
116 Sheriff - Real Succes  Sheriff 
117 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - ȘSSF Nr.1  AF Radu Rebeja 
118 Atletico Bălți - Zimbru  Pișcevik 
119 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - FC Sportul    
120 CS Petrocub - liberă    
Etapa XXI
121 Real Succes - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  Real Succes 
122 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sheriff  Stăuceni sint. 
123 Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Zimbru 
124 FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți  Cricova 
125 CS Petrocub - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  S.Galbenă 
126 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă    
Etapa XXII
127 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes  Joma Arena 
128 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - ȘSSF Nr.1  Stăuceni sint. 
129 Sheriff - Zimbru  Sheriff 
130 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - FC Sportul  AF Radu Rebeja 
131 Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub  Pișcevik 
132 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă