• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Sportul00000-00
2. CSF Voluntarii00000-00
3. Zimbru00000-00
4.Dacia-Buiucani 00000-00
5.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF00000-00
6.Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran00000-00
7.CS Petrocub00000-00
8.Real Succes0000-00
9.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS00000-00
10.Sheriff00000-00
11.CSF ȘS Orhei00000-00
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 CSF SS Orhei - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  CSR Orhei 
2 CSF Balti-SSSF - Sheriff  ȘS Bălți 
3 Real Succes - Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran  Real Succes 
4 CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii  S.Galbenă 
5 Zimbru - FC Sportul  Zimbru 
6 Dacia-Buiucani - libera   

Etapa II

7 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Balti-SSSF   
8 Sheriff - Real Succes   
9 Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran - CS Petrocub   
10 CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru   
11 FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani   
12 CSF SS Orhei - libera   

Etapa III

13 CSF Balti-SSSF - CSF SS Orhei   
14 Real Succes - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
15 CS Petrocub - Sheriff   
16 Zimbru - Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran   
17 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Voluntarii   
18 FC Sportul - libera   

Etapa IV

19 CSF SS Orhei - Real Succes   
20 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Petrocub   
21 Sheriff - Zimbru   
22 Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani   
23 CSF Voluntarii - FC Sportul   
24 CSF Balti-SSSF - libera   

Etapa V

25 Real Succes - CSF Balti-SSSF   
26 CS Petrocub - CSF SS Orhei   
27 Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
28 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff   
29 FC Sportul - Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran   
30 CSF Voluntarii - libera   

Etapa VI

31 CSF Balti-SSSF - CS Petrocub   
32 CSF SS Orhei - Zimbru   
33 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Dacia-Buiucani   
34 Sheriff - FC Sportul   
35 Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran - CSF Voluntarii   
36 Real Succes - libera   

Etapa VII

37 CS Petrocub - Real Succes   
38 Zimbru - CSF Balti-SSSF   
39 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF SS Orhei   
40 FC Sportul - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
41 CSF Voluntarii - Sheriff   
42 Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran - libera   

Etapa VIII

43 Real Succes - Zimbru   
44 CSF Balti-SSSF - Dacia-Buiucani   
45 CSF SS Orhei - FC Sportul   
46 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Voluntarii   
47 Sheriff - Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran   
48 CS Petrocub - libera   

Etapa IX

49 Zimbru - CS Petrocub   
50 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   
51 FC Sportul - CSF Balti-SSSF   
52 CSF Voluntarii - CSF SS Orhei   
53 Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
54 Sheriff - libera   

Etapa X

55 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani   
56 Real Succes - FC Sportul   
57 CSF Balti-SSSF - CSF Voluntarii   
58 CSF SS Orhei - Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran   
59 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff   
60 Zimbru - libera   

Etapa XI

61 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   
62 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub   
63 CSF Voluntarii - Real Succes   
64 Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran - CSF Balti-SSSF   
65 Sheriff - CSF SS Orhei   
66 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - libera