• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Sportul00000-00
2. CSF Voluntarii00000-00
3. Atletico Balti00000-00
4.Dacia-Buiucani 00000-00
5.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF00000-00
6.Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran00000-00
7.CS Petrocub00000-00
8.Real Succes0000-00
9.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS00000-00
10.Sheriff00000-00
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 FC Sportul - CSF Voluntarii  Cricova 
2 Atletico Balti - Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran  Pișcevic 
3 CSF SS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani  CSR Orhei 
4 CSF Balti-SSSF - CS Petrocub  ȘS Bălți 
5 Real Succes - Zimbru  Real Succes 
6 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff  c.sp. Academia 

Etapa II

7 CSF Voluntarii - Sheriff   
8 Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
9 CS Petrocub - Real Succes   
10 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF   
11 Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CSF ȘS Orhei   
12 FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți   

Etapa III

13 Atletico Bălți - CSF Voluntarii   
14 CSF ȘS Orhei - FC Sportul   
15 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF - Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran   
16 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani   
17 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Petrocub   
18 Sheriff - Zimbru   

Etapa IV

19 CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru   
20 CS Petrocub - Sheriff   
21 Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
22 Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Real Succes   
23 FC Sportul - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF   
24 Atletico Bălți - CSF ȘS Orhei   

Etapa V

25 CSF ȘS Orhei - CSF Voluntarii   
26 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF - Atletico Bălți   
27 Real Succes - FC Sportul   
28 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran   
29 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   
30 Zimbru - CS Petrocub   

Etapa VI

31 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub   
32 Dacia-Buiucani -Zimbru   
33 Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Sheriff   
34 FC Sportul - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
35 Atletico Bălți - Real Succes   
36 CSF ȘS Orhei - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF   

Etapa VII

37 CSF Bălți-SSSF - CSF Voluntarii   
38 Real Succes - CSF ȘS Orhei   
39 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Atletico Bălți   
40 Sheriff - FC Sportul   
41 Zimbru - Sfintul Gheorghe-SSSF Nr.2-Voran   
42 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani   

Etapa VIII

43 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani   
44 Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CS Petrocub   
45 FC Sportul - Zimbru   
46 Atletico Bălți - Sheriff    
47 CSF ȘS Orhei - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
48 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF - Real Succes   

Etapa IX

49 Real Succes - CSF Voluntarii   
50 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF   
51 Sheriff - CSF ȘS Orhei   
52 Zimbru - Atletico Bălți   
53 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul    
54 Dacia-Buiucani - Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran   

Etapa X

55 CSF Voluntarii - Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran   
56 FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani   
57 Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub   
58 CSF ȘS Orhei - Zimbru   
59 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF - Sheriff   
60 Real Succes - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   

Etapa XI

61 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Voluntarii   
62 Sheriff - Real Succes   
63 Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF   
64 CS Petrocub - CSF ȘS Orhei   
65 Dacia-Buiucani - Atletico Bălți   
66 Sfîntul Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran- FC Sportul