• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

DB Sud U-16
Sezonul 2019-2020

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaverage puncte

 

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. ȘS Copceac 11 34-11 28 
2. FC Oguzsport 11 29-16 22 
3. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 11 35-20 19 
4. FC Prut 11 42-19 17 
5. ȘS Congaz 11 18-20 17 
6. ȘS Cantemir 11 28-25 16 
7. CSF Spartanii 11 19-48 
8. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 11 9-55 2
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

Etapa I

107.09.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - SS Cantemir2-7Selemet12:30
207.09.2019FC Oguzsport - FC Prut4-2Ceadîr Lunga13:40
307.09.2019SS Ceadir-Lunga - SS Comrat-Maiak8-1Ceadîr Lunga10:30
407.09.2019SS Copceac - SS Congaz4-1Copceac11:30

Etapa II

514.09.2019FC Oguzsport - CSF Spartanii-Selemet8-0Ceadîr Lunga12:30
614.09.2019FC Prut - SS Comrat-Maiak13-0Leova12:30
714.09.2019SS Cantemir - SS Copceac0-4Pleşeni12:30
814.09.2019SS Congaz - SS Ceadir-Lunga3-0Congaz11:30

Etapa III

921.09.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - FC Prut1-5Selemet12:30
1021.09.2019SS Ceadir-Lunga - SS Cantemir3-1Ceadîr Lunga12:30
1121.09.2019SS Comrat-Maiak - SS Congaz1-2Chirsova12:30
1221.09.2019SS Copceac - FC Oguzsport2-1Copceac12:30

Etapa IV

1328.09.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - ȘS Copceac1-4Selemet12:30
1429.09.2019FC Oguzsport - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga1-3Ceadîr-Lunga11:30
1528.09.2019FC Prut - ȘS Congaz1-1Leova12:30
1628.09.2019ȘS Cantemir - ȘS Comrat-Maiak6-0Pleşeni12:30

Etapa V

1728.10.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - CSF Spartanii-Selemet6-0Ceadîr-Lunga13:30
1805.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - FC Oguzsport1-4Chirsova12:30
1905.10.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Cantemir3-2Congaz12:30
2005.10.2019ȘS Copceac - FC Prut1-4Copceac12:30

Etapa VI

2112.10.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - ȘS Comrat-Maiak6-0Selemet12:30
2213.10.2019FC Oguzsport - ȘS Congaz2-1Ceadîr-Lunga11:30
2312.10.2019FC Prut - ȘS Cantemir1-3Leova12:30
2412.10.2019ȘS Copceac - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga3-1Copceac12:30

Etapa VII

2520.10.2019ȘS Cantemir - FC Oguzsport3-2Pleşeni12:30
2619.10.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Prut5-4Ceadîr-Lunga12:30
2719.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - ȘS Copceac0-4Chirsova12:30
2819.10.2019ȘS Congaz - CSF Spartanii-Selemet2-1Congaz12:30

Etapa VIII

2926.10.2019FC Prut - FC Oguzsport0-1Leova12:30
3026.10.2019ȘS Cantemir - CSF Spartanii-Selemet2-3Pleşeni12:30
3126.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga2-2Chirsova12:30
3226.10.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Copceac1-3Congaz12:30

Etapa IX

3302.11.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - FC Oguzsport2-3Selemet12:30
3402.11.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - ȘS Congaz5-1Ceadîr-Lunga12:30
3502.11.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut1-5Chirsova12:30
3602.11.2019ȘS Copceac - ȘS Cantemir4-0Copceac12:30

Etapa X

3729.10.2019FC Oguzsport - ȘS Copceac1-1Ceadîr-Lunga13:30
3809.11.2019FC Prut - CSF Spartanii-Selemet7-2Leova12:30
3909.11.2019ȘS Cantemir - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga2-1Pleşeni12:30
4009.11.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Comrat-Maiak3-1Congaz12:30

Etapa XI

4116.11.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Oguzsport1-2Ceadîr-Lunga12:30
4216.11.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - ȘS Cantemir2-2Chirsova12:30
4316.11.2019ȘS Congaz - FC Prut0-0Congaz12:30
4416.11.2019ȘS Copceac - CSF Spartanii-Selemet4-1Copceac12:30

Etapa XII

      
      
      
      
      

Etapa XIII

      
      
      
      
      

Etapa XIV