• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

 

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.ȘS Taraclia871024-522
2.FS Iuppiter870141-621
3.ȘS-2 Ceadîr-Lunga841325-1913
4.ȘS Comrat-Maiak 841319-1513
5.ȘS Cantemir 841317-1213
6.FC Prut 833216-1012
7.ȘSM Ceadîr-Lunga820612-266
8.CSF Spartanii810714-533
9.ȘS Congaz 801711-331
*FC Vulcănești a fost exclusă din campionat conform deciziei CC din 10.03.2021

Data

Echipe

Scor

Locul

Ora

Etapa I

1

10.10.2020FC Prut - CSF Spartanii5-3

Leova

11:00

2

11.11.2020SS Cantemir - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga4-1

Pleşeni

11:00

3

10.10.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - SS Congaz6-1

Chirsova

11:00

4

25.11.2020SS Taraclia - FC Vulcanesti8-0

Taraclia

11:00

5

10.10.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - FS Iuppiter1-3

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa II

6

17.10.2020CSF Spartanii - SS Congaz7-5 

Selemet

11:00

7

18.10.2020FC Prut - SS Taraclia0-2

Leova

11:00

8

17.10.2020FC Vulcanesti - SS Cantemir 

Vulcăneşti

11:00

9

17.10.2020FS Iuppiter - SS Comrat-Maiak4-1

Cahul

10:00

10 

17.10.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SSM Ceadir-Lunga7-0

Ceadir Lunga

11:00

Etapa III

11

24.10.2020SS Cantemir - FC Prut1-1

Pleşeni

11:00

12

24.10.2020S Comrat-Maiak - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga1-4

Chirsova

11:00

13

24.10.2020SS Congaz - FS Iuppiter0-6

Congaz

11:00

14

24.10.2020SS Taraclia - CSF Spartanii5-2

Taraclia

11:00

15

24.10.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - FC Vulcanesti10-0

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa IV

16 

31.10.2020CSF Spartanii - FS Iuppiter0-16

Selemet

11:00

17

31.10.2020FC Prut - SSM Ceadir-Lunga5-0

Leova

11:00

18

31.10.2020FC Vulcanesti - SS Comrat-Maiak0-12

Vulcăneşti

11:00

19

31.10.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SS Congaz5-3

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

20

18.11.2020SS Taraclia - SS Cantemir 3-0

Taraclia

11:00

Etapa V

21

07.11.2020FS Iuppiter - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga5-1

Cahul

11:00

22

07.11.2020SS Cantemir - CSF Spartanii4-0

Pleşeni

11:00

23

07.11.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut0-0

Chirsova

11:00

24

07.11.2020SS Congaz - FC Vulcanesti9-1

Congaz

11:00

25

07.11.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - SS Taraclia0-2

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa VI

26

14.11.2020CSF Spartanii - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga 0-4

Selemet

11:00

27

14.11.2020FC Prut - SS Congaz 1-1

Leova

11:00

28

14.11.2020FC Vulcanesti - FS Iuppiter 0-13

Vulcănești

11:00

29

14.11.2020SS Cantemir - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 5-1

Pleşeni

11:00

30

14.11.2020SS Taraclia - SS Comrat-Maiak 4-0

Taraclia

11:00

Etapa VII

31

21.11.2020FS Iuppiter - FC Prut 3-1

Cahul

11:00

32

21.11.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - SS Cantemir 2-1

Chirsova

11:00

33

21.11.2020SS Congaz - SS Taraclia 0-4

Congaz

11:00

34

21.11.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - FC Vulcanesti 14-0

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

35

21.11.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - CSF Spartanii 7-1

Ceadîr Lunga

14:00

Etapa VIII

36

transferatCSF Spartanii - FC Vulcanesti 

Selemet

11:00

37

28.11.2020FC Prut - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga 3-0

Leova

11:00

38

28.11.2020SS Cantemir - SS Congaz 1-0

Pleşeni

11:00

39

28.11.2020SS Taraclia - FS Iuppiter 1-0

Taraclia

11:00

40

28.11.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - SS Comrat-Maiak 0-2

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa IX

41 

28.10.2020FC Vulcanesti - FC Prut 0-8

Vulcaneşti

11:00

42

28.10.2020FS Iuppiter - SS Cantemir 4-1

Cahul

11:00

43

28.10.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - CSF Spartanii 7-1

Chirsova

11:00

44

28.10.2020SS Congaz - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 1-3

Congaz

11:00

45

28.10.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SS Taraclia 3-3

Ceadîr Lunga

10:00