• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

DB Sud U-14 Grupa A
Sezonul 2019-2020

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaverage puncte

 

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Oguzsport 11 10 54-12 31 
2. FC Prut 11 25-18 21 
3. ȘS Cantemir 11 32-16 19 
4. ȘS Copceac 11 26-17 17 
5. ȘS Congaz 11 25-25 17 
6. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 11 28-33 13 
7. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 11 16-32 
8. CSF Spartanii 11 10 10-63 3
Nr.DataEchipeU-13TerenOra

TUR

Etapa I

107.09.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - ȘS Cantemir1-3Selemet11:00
207.09.2019FC Oguzsport - FC Prut5-0Ceadîr-Lunga12:10
307.09.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - ȘS Comrat-Maiak1-4Ceadîr-Lunga09:00
407.09.2019ȘS Copceac - ȘS Congaz2-0Copceac10:00

Etapa II

514.09.2019FC Oguzsport - CSF Spartanii-Selemet9-0Ceadîr-Lunga11:00
614.09.2019FC Prut - ȘS Comrat-Maiak1-0Leova11:00
714.09.2019ȘS Cantemir - ȘS Copceac2-2Pleşeni11:00
814.09.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga2-1Congaz10:00

Etapa III

921.09.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - FC Prut1-3Selemet11:00
1021.09.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - ȘS Cantemir4-1Ceadîr-Lunga11:00
1121.09.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - ȘS Congaz2-2Chirsova11:00
1221.09.2019ȘS Copceac - FC Oguzsport2-4Copceac11:00

Etapa IV

1328.09.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - ȘS Copceac3-2Selemet11:00
1429.09.2019FC Oguzsport - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga1-1Ceadîr-Lunga10:00
1528.09.2019FC Prut - ȘS Congaz5-0Leova11:00
1628.09.2019ȘS Cantemir - ȘS Comrat-Maiak4-0Pleşeni11:00

Etapa V

1728.10.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - CSF Spartanii-Selemet10-1Ceadîr-Lunga12:00
1805.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - FC Oguzsport1-4Chirsova11:00
1905.10.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Cantemir1-4Congaz11:00
2005.10.2019ȘS Copceac - FC Prut4-0Copceac11:00

Etapa VI

2112.10.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - ȘS Comrat-Maiak2-4Selemet11:00
2213.10.2019FC Oguzsport - ȘS Congaz7-4Ceadîr-Lunga09.30
2312.10.2019FC Prut - ȘS Cantemir2-0Leova11:00
2412.10.2019ȘS Copceac - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga1-2Copceac11:00

Etapa VII

2520.10.2019ȘS Cantemir - FC Oguzsport2-4Pleşeni11:00
2619.10.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Prut2-5Ceadîr-Lunga11:00
2719.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - ȘS Copceac2-4Chirsova11:00
2819.10.2019ȘS Congaz - CSF Spartanii-Selemet6-1Congaz11:00

Etapa VIII

2926.10.2019FC Prut - FC Oguzsport0-2Leova11:00
3026.10.2019ȘS Cantemir - CSF Spartanii-Selemet3-0Pleşeni11:00
3126.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga1-3Chirsova11:00
3226.10.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Copceac0-0Congaz11:00

Etapa IX

3302.11.2019CSF Spartanii-Selemet - FC Oguzsport1-10Selemet11:00
3402.11.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - ȘS Congaz2-4Ceadîr-Lunga11:00
3502.11.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut1-4Chirsova11:00
3602.11.2019ȘS Copceac - ȘS Cantemir1-0Copceac11:00

Etapa X

3729.10.2019FC Oguzsport - ȘS Copceac4-0Ceadîr-Lunga11:00
3809.11.2019FC Prut - CSF Spartanii-Selemet5-0Leova11:00
3909.11.2019ȘS Cantemir - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga9-1Pleşeni11:00
4009.11.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Comrat-Maiak3-1Congaz11:00

Etapa XI

4116.11.2019ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Oguzsport1-4Ceadîr-Lunga11:00
4216.11.2019ȘS Comrat-Maiak - ȘS Cantemir0-4Chirsova11:00
4316.11.2019ȘS Congaz - FC Prut3-0Congaz11:00
4416.11.2019ȘS Copceac - CSF Spartanii-Selemet8-0Copceac11:00

Etapa XII

45 CSF Spartanii-Selemet - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga   
46 FC Oguzsport - ȘS Comrat-Maiak   
47 FC Prut - ȘS Copceac   
48 ȘS Cantemir - ȘS Congaz   

Etapa XIII

49 ȘS Cantemir - FC Prut   
50 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga - ȘS Copceac   
51 ȘS Comrat-Maiak - CSF Spartanii- Selemet   
52 ȘS Congaz - FC Oguzsport   

Etapa XIV

53 CSF Spartanii- Selemet - ȘS Congaz   
54 FC Oguzsport - ȘS Cantemir   
55 FC Prut - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga   
56 ȘS Copceac - ȘS Comrat-Maiak   

Etapa XV

57 1 - 8   
58 2 - 7   
59 3 - 6   
60 4 - 5   

Etapa XVI

61 8 - 5   
62 6 - 4   
63 7 - 3   
64 1 - 2   

Etapa XVII

65 2 - 8   
66 3 - 1   
67 4 - 7   
68 5 - 6   

Etapa XVIII

69 8 - 6   
70 7 - 5   
71 1 - 4   
72 2 - 3   

Etapa XIX

73 3 - 8   
74 4 - 2   
75 5 - 1   
76 6 - 7   

Etapa XX

77 8 - 7   
78 1 - 6   
79 2 - 5   
80 3 - 4   

Etapa XXI

81 4 - 8   
82 5 - 3   
83 6 - 2   
84 7 - 1