• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.SS Comrat-Maiak1191120-328
2.SS Copceac1190225-427
3.ȘS Nr.2 Ceadîr-Lunga 1180335-724
4.SSM Ceadîr-Lunga1171338-522
5.FC Prut1162315-1220
6.ȘS Congaz1161424-1319
7.CSF Spartanii1161420-2319
8.CSF Umutluc1151518-1816
9.FC Ceadîr-Lunga112268-198
10.FS Iuppiter111287-405
11.ȘS Taraclia111194-234
12.FC Oguzsport1101108-511
DataEchipeScorLoculOra

Etapa I

1. 

12.09.2021CSF Umutluc - CSF Spartanii 6-0Sadaclia11:00

2.

12.09.2021SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Oguzsport 3-0Chirsova13:00

3.

12.09.2021SS Congaz - FC Ceadir-Lunga 3-0Congaz11:00

4.

12.09.2021SS Copceac - FS Iuppiter 5-0Copceac12:00

5.

12.09.2021SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga - FC Prut3-1Ceadîr Lunga11:00

6.

12.09.2021SS Taraclia - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 0-2Taraclia12:00

Etapa II

7.      

19.09.2021CSF Spartanii - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 0-6Selemet10:00

8.      

19.09.2021CSF Umutluc - SS Comrat-Maiak 0-3Sadaclia11:00

9.      

19.09.2021FC Ceadir-Lunga - SS Copceac 0-2Ceadîr Lunga11:00

10.  

19.09.2021FC Oguzsport - SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga 0-7Selemet12:00

11.  

19.09.2021FC Prut - SS Congaz 2-1Leova11:00

12.  

19.09.2021FS Iuppiter - SS Taraclia 3-1Cahul11:00

Etapa III

13.  

26.09.2021SS Comrat-Maiak - CSF Spartanii 5-0

Chirsova

11:00

14.  

26.09.2021SS Congaz - FC Oguzsport 3-1

Congaz

13:00

15.  

26.09.2021SS Copceac - FC Prut 3-0

Copceac

13:00

16.  

26.09.2021SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga - CSF Umutluc 5-0

Ceadîr Lunga

10:00

17.  

26.09.2021SS Taraclia - FC Ceadir-Lunga 0-1

Taraclia

11:00

18.  

26.09.2021SSM Ceadir-Lunga - FS Iuppiter 9-0

Ceadîr Lunga

12:00

Etapa IV

19.  

03.10.2021CSF Spartanii - FS Iuppiter5-1

Selemet

10:00

20.  

03.10.2021CSF Umutluc - SS Congaz0-3

Sadaclia

11:00

21.  

03.10.2021FC Ceadir-Lunga - SSM Ceadir-Lunga0-1

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

22.  

03.10.2021FC Oguzsport - SS Copceac1-5

Selemet

12:00

23.  

03.10.2021FC Prut - SS Taraclia2-0

Leova

11:00

24.  

03.10.2021SS Comrat-Maiak –  SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga1-0

Chirsova

11:00

Etapa V

25.  

10.10.2021FS Iuppiter - FC Ceadir-Lunga 1-1

Cahul

11:00

26.  

10.10.2021SS Congaz - SS Comrat-Maiak2-1

Congaz

11:00

27.  

10.10.2021SS Copceac - CSF Umutluc 3-0

Copceac

11:00

28.  

10.10.2021SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga - CSF Spartanii 4-0

Ceadîr Lunga

10:00

29.  

10.10.2021SS Taraclia - FC Oguzsport 3-0

Taraclia

11:00

30.  

10.10.2021SSM Ceadir-Lunga - FC Prut 7-0

Ceadîr Lunga

12:00

Etapa VI

31.  

17.10.2021CSF Spartanii - FC Ceadir-Lunga 4-0

Selemet

10:00

32.  

17.10.2021CSF Umutluc - SS Taraclia 0-0

Sadaclia

11:00

33.  

17.10.2021FC Oguzsport - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 0-10

Selemet

12:00

34.  

17.10.2021FC Prut - FS Iuppiter 4-0

Leova

11:00

35.  

17.10.2021SS Comrat-Maiak - SS Copceac 1-0

Chirsova

11:00

36.  

17.10.2021SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SS Congaz 5-1

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa VII

37.  

23.10.2021FC Ceadir-Lunga - FC Prut 0-1

Ceadîr Lunga

10:00

38.  

24.10.2021FS Iuppiter - FC Oguzsport 2-2

Cahul

11:00

39.  

24.10.2021SS Congaz - CSF Spartanii 0-1

Congaz

11:00

40.  

24.10.2021SS Copceac - SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga 3-0

Copceac

11:00

41.  

24.10.2021SS Taraclia - SS Comrat-Maiak 0-1

Taraclia

11:00

42.  

24.10.2021SSM Ceadir-Lunga - CSF Umutluc 0-1Ceadîr Lunga12:00

Etapa VIII

43.  

31.10.2021CSF Spartanii - FC Prut 1-1

Selemet

10:00

44.  

31.10.2021CSF Umutluc - FS Iuppiter 4-0

Sadaclia

11:00

45.  

31.10.2021FC Oguzsport - FC Ceadir-Lunga 1-5

Selemet

12:00

46.  

31.10.2021SS Comrat-Maiak - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 2-1

Chirsova

11:00

47.  

31.10.2021SS Congaz - SS Copceac 0-2

Congaz

11:00

48.  

31.10.2021SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SS Taraclia 4-0

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa IX

49.  

07.11.2021FC Ceadir-Lunga - CSF Umutluc1-3

Ceadîr Lunga

10:00

50.  

07.11.2021FC Prut - FC Oguzsport4-1

Leova

13:00

51.  

07.11.2021FS Iuppiter - SS Comrat-Maiak0-2

Cahul

10:00

52.  

07.11.2021SS Copceac - CSF Spartanii0-2

Copceac

11:00

53.  

07.11.2021SS Taraclia - SS Congaz0-7

Taraclia

11:00

54.  

28.10.2021SSM Ceadir-Lunga - SS Nr2 CeadirLunga1-0

Ceadîr Lunga

12:00

Etapa X

55.  

14.11.2021CSF Spartanii -FC Oguzsport 5-0

Selemet

11:00

56.  

14.11.2021CSF Umutluc - FC Prut 0-1

Sadaclia

11:00

57.  

14.11.2021SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Ceadir-Lunga 0-0

Chirsova

11:00

58.  

14.11.2021SS Congaz - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 1-1 

Congaz

11:00

59.  

14.11.2021SS Copceac - SS Taraclia 1-0

Copceac

11:00

60.  

14.11.2021SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga - FS Iuppiter 4-0

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa XI

61.

21.11.2021FC Ceadir-Lunga - SS Nr 2 Ceadir-Lunga0-3

Ceadîr Lunga

10:00

62.

21.11.2021FC Oguzsport - CSF Umutluc2-4

Selemet

11:00

63.

21.11.2021FC Prut - SS Comrat-Maiak0-1

Leova

11:00

64.

28.10.2021FS Iuppiter - SS Congaz0-3

Cahul

11:00

65.

21.11.2021SS Taraclia - CSF Spartanii0-2

Taraclia

11:00

66.

21.11.2021SSM Ceadir-Lunga - SS Copceac0-1

Ceadîr Lunga

12:00