• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.FC Rezina24201374-1161
2.ȘS Florești24164461-852
3.ȘS Edineț24156348-1551
4.ȘS Sângerei24154551-1949
5.ȘS Fălești24147353-2049
6.ȘS Rîșcani24137450-2546
7.Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia2478922-3129
8.ȘS Ocnița24751237-2826
9.ȘS Glodeni24591022-3324
10.ȘSR Soroca24471319-4019
11.ȘS Briceni2432198-8611
12.FC Brătușeni24321914-10111
13.ȘS Dondușeni2414196-416
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

Etapa I

111.09.2021ȘS Edineț - ȘS Glodeni 1-0Edineț12.00
211.09.2021ȘSR Soroca - FC Brătușeni 0-3Soroca12.00
311.09.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Florești 0-4Drochia12.00
411.09.2021ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Sîngerei 0-1Ocnița13.00
511.09.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Rîșcani 2-2Calugher12.00
611.09.2021ȘS Briceni - ȘS Dondușeni 2-0Briceni12.00
7 FC Rezina - liberă   

Etapa II

818.09.2021FC Rezina - ȘSR Soroca 4-1Pripiceni-Răzeși11.00
918.09.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Edineț 0-6Corbu12.00
1018.09.2021ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Briceni 9-1Rîșcani12.00
1118.09.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Fălești 3-0Grigorăuca12.00
1218.09.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Ocnița 1-0Florești13.00
1318.09.2021FC Brătușeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 0-2Brătușeni12.00
14 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   

Etapa III

1525.09.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Dondușeni 1-0Glodeni  12.00 
1625.09.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - FC Rezina 0-5Drochia  12.00 
1721.10.2021ȘS Ocnița - FC Brătușeni8-0sat.Ocnița  15:00
1825.09.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Florești 2-0Calugar 12.00 
1925.09.2021ȘS Briceni - ȘS Sîngerei0-10 Briceni 13.00 
2025.09.2021ȘS Edineț - ȘS Rîșcani 0-01.Edineț  12.00 
21 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa IV

2202.10.2021ȘSR Soroca - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 0-0Soroca 12.00 
2302.10.2021ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Glodeni 2-1Rîșcani 12.00 
2402.10.2021 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Edineț 1-1Grigorăuca 13.00 
2502.10.2021 ȘS Florești - ȘS Briceni 3-0Florești 13.00 
2602.10.2021 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Fălești 1-4Brătușeni  13.00 
2702.10.2021 FC Rezina - ȘS Ocnița 3-1Pripiceni-Răzeși 13.00 
28 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   

Etapa V

2909.10.2021 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Rîșcani 1-2Corbu 12.00 
3009.10.2021 ȘS Ocnița - ȘSR Soroca1-0sat.Ocnița 13.00 
3109.10.2021 ȘS Fălești - FC Rezina 1-3Calugar 12.00 
3209.10.2021 ȘS Briceni - FC Brătușeni 1-0Briceni 13.00 
3309.10.2021 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Florești 0-0Edineț 12.00 
3409.10.2021 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Sîngerei 1-1Glodeni 12.00 
35 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - liberă   

Etapa VI

3616.10.2021 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Ocnița 3-1Drochia 12.00 
3716.10.2021 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Dondușeni 3-1Grigorăuca 12.00 
3828.10.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești 0-0Glodeni12.00 
3916.10.2021 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Edineț 0-6Brătușeni 12.00 
4016.10.2021 FC Rezina - ȘS Briceni 4-0Pripiceni-Răzeși 13.00 
4116.10.2021 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Fălești 1-2Soroca 13.00 
42 ȘS Rîșcani - liberă   

Etapa VII

4323.10.2021 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Sîngerei 0-1Rîșcani 12.00 
4423.10.2021 ȘS Fălești - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 4-0Calugar 12.00 
4523.10.2021 ȘS Briceni - ȘSR Soroca 1-1Briceni13.00 
4623.10.2021 ȘS Edineț - FC Rezina 2-1Edineț  12.00 
4723.10.2021 ȘS Glodeni - FC Brătușeni 1-0Glodeni 12.00 
4823.10.2021 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Florești 0-3Corbu 13.00 
49 ȘS Ocnița - liberă   

Etapa VIII

5027.10.2021ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Fălești 1-2sat.Ocnița 13.00 
5127.10.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Rîșcani 0-1Florești 13.00 
5227.10.2021FC Brătușeni - ȘS Dondușeni 1-1Brătușeni 13.00 
5327.10.2021 FC Rezina - ȘS Glodeni 3-0Pripiceni-Răzeși 13.00 
5427.10.2021 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Edineț 0-2Soroca 13.00 
5504.05.2022Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Briceni 2-0Drochia 13:00
56 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa IX

5730.10.2021 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Florești1-1 Grigorăuca12.00 
5830.10.2021ȘS Briceni - ȘS Ocnița 0-4Briceni 13.00 
5930.10.2021 ȘS Edineț - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 1-0Edineț 12.00 
6030.10.2021 ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR Soroca 1-1Glodeni 13.00 
6130.10.2021 ȘS Dondușeni - FC Rezina 0-1Corbu 13.00 
6230.10.2021 ȘS Rîșcani - FC Brătușeni 3-1Rîșcani 12.00 
63 ȘS Fălești - liberă   

Etapa X

6406.11.2021 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Briceni 5-0Calugar 13.00 
6506.11.2021 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Sîngerei 0-7Brătușeni 13.00 
6606.11.2021 FC Rezina - ȘS Rîșcani 5-1Pripiceni-Răzeși 13.00 
6706.11.2021 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Dondușeni 1-0Soroca 12.00 
6806.11.2021 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Glodeni 0-0Drochia 12.00 
6906.11.2021 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Edineț 1-1sat.Ocnița 12.00 
70 ȘS Florești - liberă   

Etapa XI

7113.11.2021 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Florești -0-14Brătușeni13.00 
7213.11.2021 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Fălești 1-1Edineț  13:00
7313.11.2021 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Ocnița 2-2Glodeni  13.00 
7413.11.2021 ȘS Dondușeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 0-0Corbu 13.00 
7513.11.2021 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘSR Soroca 4-0Rîșcani13.00 
7613.11.2021 ȘS Sîngerei - FC Rezina 0-4Grigorăuca 12.00 
77 ȘS Briceni - liberă   

Etapa XII

7820.11.2021 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Edineț 0-3Briceni 13.00 
7920.11.2021 FC Rezina - ȘS Florești 1-0Pripiceni-Răzeși 12.00 
8020.11.2021 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Sîngerei1-2Soroca 12:00 
8120.11.2021 ȘS Drochia - ȘS Rîșcani  1-1Drochia 12.00 
8220.11.2021 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Dondușeni 2-0sat.Ocnița 13.00 
8320.11.2021 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Glodeni 2-2Calugar 12.00 
84 FC Brătușeni - liberă   

Etapa XIII

8527.11.2021 FC Brătușeni - FC Rezina 0-6Brătușeni 13.00 
8627.11.2021 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Briceni 3-0Glodeni 13.00 
8727.11.2021 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Fălești 0-0Corbu 13.00 
8827.11.2021ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Ocnița 1-0Rîșcani 13.00 
8927.11.2021 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Drochia 2-0Grigorăuca 12.00 
9027.11.2021 ȘS Florești - ȘSR Soroca 1-1Florești 13.00 
91 ȘS Edineț - liberă   

Etapa XIV

9219.03.2022ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Edineț 0-1Glodeni13.00
9319.03.2022FC Brătușeni - ȘSR Soroca 1-5Brătușeni13.00
9419.03.2022ȘS Florești - ȘS Drochia3-0 Florești13.00
9504.05.2022ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Ocnița1-0Sîngerei13.00
9619.03.2022ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Fălești 2-2Rîșcani13.00
9719.03.2022ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Briceni 3-0Corbu13.00
98 FC Rezina - liberă   

Etapa XV

9926.03.2022ȘSR Soroca - FC Rezina 0-4Soroca 12.00
10026.03.2022ȘS Edineț - ȘS Dondușeni 1-0Edineț13.00
10126.03.2022ȘS Briceni - ȘS Rîșcani 0-2Briceni 13.00
10226.03.2022ȘS Fălești - ȘS Sîngerei 1-0Fălești 13.00
10326.03.2022ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Florești 0-3Ocnița 13.00
10430.03.2022ȘS Drochia - FC Brătușeni 2-1Drochia 13:00
105 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   

Etapa XVI

10602.04.2022ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Glodeni 0-3Corbu13.00
10702.04.2022FC Rezina - ȘS Drochia 2-0Pripiceni-Răzeși 12.00
10802.04.2022FC Brătușeni - ȘS Ocnița 0-6Brătușeni13.00
10902.04.2022ȘS Florești - ȘS Fălești0-1Florești 13.00
11002.04.2022ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Briceni 5-0Sîngerei 13.00
11102.04.2022ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Edineț 4-1Rîșcani 13.00
112 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa XVII

11309.04.2022ȘS Drochia - ȘSR Soroca 0-0Drochia13.00
11409.04.2022ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Rîșcani  0-0Glodeni 13.00
11509.04.2022ȘS Edineț - ȘS Sîngerei 1-0Edineț13.00
11609.04.2022ȘS Briceni - ȘS Florești 0-5Briceni13.00
11711.05.2022ȘS Fălești - FC Brătușeni 4-1Fălești13:00
11809.04.2022ȘS Ocnița - FC Rezina 0-1Ocnița13.00
119 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

12016.04.2022ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Dondușeni 3-0Rîșcani 13.00
12116.04.2022ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Ocnița 3-1 Soroca 13.00
12216.04.2022FC Rezina - ȘS Fălești  1-1Pripiceni-Răzeși13.00
12316.04.2022FC Brătușeni - ȘS Briceni 1-0Brătușeni 13.00
12416.04.2022ȘS Florești - ȘS Edineț 1-0Florești 13.00
12516.04.2022ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Glodeni 3-1Sîngerei 13.00
126 ȘS Drochia - liberă   

Etapa XIX

12723.04.2022ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Drochia 0-0Ocnița13.00
12823.04.2022ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Sîngerei 0-2Corbu13.00
12923.04.2022ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești 0-3Florești 13.00
13004.05.2022ȘS Edineț - FC Brătușeni7-1Edineț 13.00
13123.04.2022ȘS Briceni - FC Rezina 0-4Briceni13.00
13223.04.2022ȘS Fălești - ȘSR Soroca 0-0Fălești13.00
133 ȘS Rîșcani - liberă    

Etapa XX

13427.04.2022ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Rîșcani 1-0Sîngerei13.00
13527.04.2022ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești 0-2Drochia13.00
13627.04.2022ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Briceni 0-1Soroca13.00
13727.04.2022FC Rezina - ȘS Edineț 4-0Pripiceni-Răzeși 13.00
13827.04.2022FC Brătușeni - ȘS Glodeni  1-1Brătușeni13.00
13927.04.2022ȘS Florești - ȘS Dondușeni 5-0Florești13.00
140 ȘS Ocnița - liberă   

Etapa XXI

14130.04.2022ȘS Fălești - ȘS Ocnița 2-1Fălești13.00
14230.04.2022ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Florești 0-4Rîșcani13.00
14330.04.2022ȘS Dondușeni  - FC Brătușeni  0-1Corbu13.00
14430.04.2022ȘS Glodeni - FC Rezina 1-2Glodeni13.00
14530.04.2022ȘS Edineț - ȘSR Soroca 5-0Edineț13.00
14630.04.2022ȘS Briceni - ȘS Drochia 0-5Briceni13.00
147 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa XXII

14807.05.2022ȘS Florești - ȘS Sîngerei 1-0Florești 13.00
14907.05.2022ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Briceni 4-0Ocnița 13.00
15007.05.2022ȘS Drochia -ȘS Edineț 0-2Drochia 13.00
15107.05.2022ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Glodeni 1-2Soroca 13.00
15207.05.2022FC Rezina - ȘS Dondușeni 4-0Pripiceni-Răzeși13.00
15307.05.2022FC Brătușeni - ȘS Rîșcani 1-7Brătușeni 13.00
154 ȘS Fălești - liberă   

Etapa XXIII

15514.05.2022ȘS Briceni - ȘS Fălești 0-7Briceni13.00
15614.05.2022ȘS Sîngerei - FC Brătușeni 4-0Sîngerei13.00
15714.05.2022ȘS Rîșcani - FC Rezina 1-0Rîșcani13.00
15814.05.2022ȘS Dondușeni - ȘSR Soroca 0-1Corbu13.00
15914.05.2022ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Drochia  0-2Glodeni13.00
16014.05.2022ȘS Edineț - ȘS Ocnița 1-1Edineț13.00
161 ȘS Florești - liberă   

Etapa XXIV

16221.05.2022FC Brătușeni -ȘS Florești 0-5Florești 13.00
16321.05.2022ȘS Fălești - ȘS Edineț 0-1Fălești 13.00
16421.05.2022ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Glodeni 2-0Ocnița 13.00
16521.05.2022ȘS Drochia - ȘS Dondușeni 2-0Drochia 13.00
16621.05.2022ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Rîșcani 1-1Soroca 13.00
16721.05.2022FC Rezina - ȘS Sîngerei 5-1Pripiceni-Răzeși13.00
168 ȘS Briceni - liberă   

Etapa XXV

16928.05.2022ȘS Edineț - ȘS Briceni 4-0Edineț13.00
17028.05.2022ȘS Florești - FC Rezina 1-0Florești13.00
17128.05.2022ȘS Sîngerei - ȘSR Soroca 1-0Sîngerei13.00
17228.05.2022ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Drochia 2-2Rîșcani13.00
17328.05.2022ȘS Dondușeni  - ȘS Ocnița 1-1Corbu13.00
17428.05.2022ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Fălești  0-4Glodeni13.00
175 FC Brătușeni - liberă    

Etapa XXVI

17601.06.2022FC Rezina - FC Brătușeni 7-0Pripiceni-Răzeși13.00
17701.06.2022ȘS Briceni - ȘS Glodeni 2-2Briceni 13.00
17801.06.2022ȘS Fălești - ȘS Dondușeni 4-0Fălești 13.00
17901.06.2022ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Rîșcani 0-2Ocnița 13.00
18001.06.2022ȘS Drochia - ȘS Sîngerei 1-1Drochia 13.00
18101.06.2022ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Florești 1-3Soroca 13.00
182 ȘS Edineț - liberă