• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.ȘS Căușeni - 21173123-624
2.ȘSR Dubăsari1171316-322
3.Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior1163219-521
4.Sheriff1163220-821
5.Zaria Butor1153326-1318
6.FC Junior-ȘS-41152424-1417
7.Energetic-ȘS-21145213-617
8.RSDIUSOR-Nistru1143413-1015
9.ȘS Căușeni - 11133517-1412
10.ȘS Slobozia113177-1010
11.Narubai1120910-446
12.Atletic1101105-601
DataEchipeScorLoculOra

Etapa I

1.   

18.09.2021

FC Junior-SS-4 - Atletic

5-1

Tiraspol

14:00

2. 

18.09.2021

SS Causeni - 1 - SS Slobozia

0-1

Causeni

14.00

3.

18.09.2021

Energetic-SS-2  -  SS Causeni - 2

0-1

Dubasari

14.00

4.

18.09.2021

Sheriff - Zaria Butor

3-2

CS Sheriff

14.00

5. 

18.09.2021

Narubai - Tighina-Fot. Junior

2-5

Ribnita

13:00

6. 

18.09.2021

RSDIUSOR-Nistru – SSR Dubasari

0-3

Ciobruciu

14:00

Etapa II

7.

25.09.2021

Atletic - RSDIUSOR-Nistru

2-2

Pervomaisc

14.00

8. 

25.09.2021

SS Slobozia -  FC Junior-SS-4

0-1

Slobozia

14.00

9.

25.09.2021

SS Causeni - 2 - Sheriff

1-1

 Causeni

14.00

10.

25.09.2021

Zaria Butor - Narubai

7-2

Grigoriopol

14.00

11.

26.09.2021

Tighina-Fot. Junior -  SS Causeni - 1

0-0

Selcovic

12.00

12.

25.09.2021

SSR Dubasari - Energetic-SS-2  

0-1

Cosnita

14.00

Etapa III

13.

02.10.2021

Narubai - SS Slobozia

1-0 

Ribnita

11.30

14.

02.10.2021

SS Causeni - 2 -  FC Junior-SS-4

2-3

 Causeni

14.00

15.

01.10.2021

RSDIUSOR-Nistru  – Zaria Butor

2-1

Ciobruciu

16.00

16.

02.10.2021

Energetic-SS-2  -  Tighina-Fot. Junior

0-0

Dubasari

14.00

17.

02.10.2021

Sheriff - SS Causeni - 1

4-0

CS Sheriff

14.00

18.

02.10.2021

Atletic -  SSR Dubasari

0-3

Pervomaisc

14.00

Etapa IV

19.

09.10.2021

SS Slobozia - Atletic

5-1

Slobozia

14.00

20.

09.10.2021

SS Causeni – 2 - RSDIUSOR-Nistru   

1-0

SS Causeni

14.00

21.

09.10.2021

Zaria Butor - Energetic-SS-2   

1-1

Grigoriopol

14.00

22.

09.10.2021

Tighina-Fot. Junior- Sheriff

2-0

Selcovic

11:00

23.

09.10.2021

Narubai - SS Causeni - 1

0-4

Ribnita

14:00

24.

09.10.2021

FC Junior-SS-4 -  SSR Dubasari

0-0

Tiraspol

14:00

Etapa V

25.

16.10.2021

RSDIUSOR-Nistru  -  FC Junior-SS-4

0-1

Ciobruciu

14:00

26.

16.10.2021

Energetic-SS-2 - Atletic

5-0

Dubasari

14.00

27.

16.10.2021

Tighina-Fot. Junior - SS Slobozia

1-0

Selcovic

14:00

28.

16.10.2021

Narubai  -  SS Causeni -2

1-5

Ribnita

12:00

29.

16.10.2021

SS Causeni -1 - Zaria Butor

1-4

 Causeni

14.00

30.

16.10.2021

SSR Dubasari - Sheriff

1-0

Cosnita

14.00

Etapa VI

31.

23.10.2021

FC Junior-SS-4 -  Energetic-SS-2  

2-2

Tiraspol

14:00

32.

23.10.2021

Atletic - Sheriff

0-6

Pervomaisc

14.00

33.

23.10.2021

SS Slobozia -  RSDIUSOR-Nistru

1-0

Slobozia

14.00

34.

23.10.2021

SS Causeni - 2 - SS Causeni - 1

0-0

 Causeni

11.00

35.

23.10.2021

Zaria Butor - Tighina-Fot. Junior

2-1

Grigoriopol

14.00

36.

23.10.2021

Narubai -  SSR Dubasari

0-5

Ribnita

 11:00

Etapa VII

37.

30.10.2021

Energetic-SS-2  -   RSDIUSOR-Nistru

0-1

Grigoriopol

12:00

38.

30.10.2021

Sheriff -  FC Junior-SS-4

3-2

CS Sheriff

14:00

39.

30.10.2021

Narubai - Atletic

3-1

Ribnita

12:00

40.

30.10.2021

Zaria Butor - SS Slobozia

0-0

Grigoriopol

14:00

41.

30.10.2021

SS Causeni -2 - Tighina-Fot. Junior

1-0

 Causeni

14:00

42.

30.10.2021

SSR Dubasari - SS Causeni -1

1-0

Cosnita

14:00

Etapa VIII

43.

06.11.2021

RSDIUSOR-Nistru  - Sheriff

0-0

Ciobruciu

14:00

44.

06.11.2021

FC Junior-SS-4 - Narubai

10-0

Tiraspol

14:00

45.

06.11.2021

Atletic -  SS Causeni -1

0-8

Pervomaisc

14.00

46.

07.11.2021

SS Slobozia - Energetic-SS-2  

0-2

Slobozia

12.00

47.

06.11.2021

SS Causeni - 2 – Zaria Butor

1-1

 Causeni

14.00

48.

06.11.2021

Tighina-Fot. Junior -  SSR Dubasari

1-0

Selcovic

12.00

Etapa IX

49.

13.11.2021

Sheriff -  Energetic-SS-2  

0-0

CS Sheriff

15.00

50.

13.11.2021

Narubai -  RSDIUSOR-Nistru

0-4

Ribnita

14:00

51.

13.11.2021

SS Causeni - 1 -  FC Junior-SS-4

3-0

 Causeni

14.00

52.

13.11.2021

Tighina-Fot. Junior - Atletic

8-0

Selcovic

14:00

53.

13.11.2021

SS Slobozia -  SS Causeni - 2

0-1

Slobozia

14.00

54.

13.11.2021

SSR Dubasari - Zaria Butor 

2-0

Cosnita

14.00

Etapa X

55.

19.11.2021

 Narubai - Energetic-SS-2

1-2

Rîbnița

15.00

56.

20.11.2021

RSDIUSOR-Nistru - SS Causeni - 1   

4-1

  Ciobruciu

10:30

57.

19.11.2021

FC Junior-SS-4 - Tighina-Fot. Junior

0-1

Tiraspol

15:00

58.

20.11.2021

Atletic - Zaria Butor

0-6

Pervomaisc

14.00

59.

20.11.2021

Sheriff - SS Slobozia

2-0

CS Sheriff

14.00

60.

20.11.2021

SS Causeni - 2 -  SSR Dubasari

1-0

Causeni

14.00

Etapa XI

61.

27.11.2021

Narubai - Sheriff

0-1

Ribnita

 14:00

62.

27.11.2021

Energetic-SS-2 - SS Causeni - 1

0-0

Grigoriopol

12.00

63.

27.11.2021

Tighina-Fot. Junior -  RSDIUSOR-Nistru

 0-0

Selcovic

14:00

64.

27.11.2021

Zaria Butor -  FC Junior-SS-4

2-0

Grigoriopol

14.00

65.

27.11.2021

SS Causeni - 2 - Atletic

9-0

 Causeni

14.00

66.

27.11.2021

SSR Dubasari - SS Slobozia

1-0

Cosnita

14.00