• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.ȘS Strășeni10100045-130
2.ȘS Nisporeni1080223-1124
3.ȘSR Ungheni1053210-518
4.Victoria Bardar1051415-1716
5.ȘS-13 Cricova1051413-1416
6.CF Costești104335-815
7.CSF Alravo1043312-1512
8.CSF Anenii Noi103166-1210
9.FC Tornado102356-209
10.ȘS-11-Chișinău-FC Lia100281-172
11.Codru Juniori100192-181
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 19.09.2021Victoria Bardar - CSF Anenii Noi 2-0 Joma Arena 10:00
2 19.09.2021ȘS Strășeni - CF Costești 4-0 Sireți 10:00
3 19.09.2021Codru Juniori - ȘSR Ungheni 0-3 Călărași 10:00
4 19.09.2021ȘS-11-FC Lia - FC Tornado 1-1 ȘS-11 Chișinău 09:00
5  19.09.2021ȘS-13 Cricova - ȘS Nisporeni 0-2  Cricova  12:00
6  CSF Alravo - liberă   

Etapa II

 726.09.2021CSF Anenii Noi - ȘS Nisporeni 2-3Anenii Noi10:00
 826.09.2021FC Tornado - CSF Alravo 1-1 Anenii Noi, LT Pușkin12:30
 925.09.2021ȘSR Ungheni - ȘS-11-Chișinău-FC Lia 3-0Ungheni13:00
1026.09.2021CS Costești - Codru Juniori 2-1Costești11:00
1124.09.2021FC Victoria Bardar - ȘS Strășeni 0-5 Sireți16:30
12 ȘS-13 Cricova  - liberă   

Etapa III

 1303.10.2021ȘS Strășeni - CSF Anenii Noi 3-0Sireți11:00
 1402.10.2021Codru Juniori - FC Victoria Bardar 1-2Călărași11:00
1502.10.2021ȘS-11-Chișinău-FC Lia - CF Costești 0-1ȘS-11 Chișinău10:00
1602.10.2021CSF Alravo - ȘSR Ungheni 0-1Hîrbovăț13:00
1703.10.2021ȘS-13 Cricova - FC Tornado 4-0Cricova10:00
 18 ȘS Nisporeni - liberă   

Etapa IV

 19 CSF Anenii Noi - liberă   
 20 10.10.2021FC Tornado - ȘS Nisporeni 1-2Anenii Noi, LT Pușkin12:00
 21 09.10.2021ȘSR Ungheni - ȘS-13 Cricova 1-1Ungheni12:00
 2210.10.2021CF Costești - CSF Alravo 0-0Costești10:00
 23 09.10.2021FC Victoria Bardar - ȘS-11-Chișinău-FC Lia 6-0Joma Arena09:30
 24 10.10.2021ȘS Strășeni - Codru Juniori 3-0Sireți10:00

Etapa V

 2516.10.2021Codru Juniori - CSF Anenii Noi 0-1Călărași12:00
2616.10.2021ȘS-11-Chișinău-FC Lia - ȘS Strășeni 0-1ȘS-11 Chișinău14:00
2716.10.2021CSF Alravo - FC Victoria Bardar 4-0Sîngera09:00
2816.10.2021ȘS-13 Cricova - CF Costești 1-0Cricova11:00
2916.10.2021ȘS Nisporeni - ȘSR Ungheni 2-0Nisporeni10:00
30 FC Tornado - liberă   

Etapa VI

 3124.10.2021CSF Anenii Noi - FC Tornado 1-0Anenii Noi10:00
 32 22.10.2021CF Costești - ȘS Nisporeni 1-0Costești16:00
3324.10.2021FC Victoria Bardar - ȘS-13 Cricova 2-1Joma Arena15:00
 3423.10.2021ȘS Strășeni - CSF Alravo 7-0Sireți11:00
3527.10.2021Codru Juniori - ȘS-11-Chișinău-FC Lia 0-0Călărași12:00
 36 ȘSR Ungheni - liberă   

Etapa VII

3730.10.2021ȘS-11-Chișinău-FC Lia - CSF Anenii Noi 0-1Chișinău, ȘS-1112:00
3830.10.2021CSF Alravo - CS Codru Călărași 2-0Sîngera12:00
 3929.10.2021ȘS-13 Cricova - ȘS Strășeni 0-5Cricova12:00
4028.10.2021ȘS Nisporeni - FC Victoria Bardar 4-0Nisporeni12:00
41 28.10.2021FC Tornado - ȘSR Ungheni 0-1Anenii Noi, LT Pușkin12:00
 42  CF Costești - liberă   

Etapa VIII

 4307.11.2021CSF Anenii Noi - ȘSR Ungheni 0-1 Anenii Noi12:00
 44 07.11.2021CF Costești - FC Tornado 0-0 Costești11:00
 45 03.11.2021ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Nisporeni 6-1 Sireți15:00
 46 07.11.2021Codru Juniori - ȘS-13 Cricova 0-1 Călărași13:00
 47 04.11.2021ȘS-11-FC Lia - CSF Alravo 0-1Chișinău, ȘS-1112:00
 48  FC Victoria Bardar - liberă   

Etapa IX

 4914.11.2021 CSF Alravo - CSF Anenii Noi 0-0Sîngera10:00
5014.11.2021ȘS-13 Cricova - ȘS-11-FC Lia 1-0 Cricova 10:00
5114.11.2021ȘS Nisporeni - Codru Juniori 3-0Nisporeni11:00
 5213.11.2021FC Tornado - FC Victoria Bardar 2-1Anenii Noi, LT Pușkin11:00
 5313.11.2021ȘSR Ungheni - CF Costești 0-0Ungheni14:30
 54  ȘS Strășeni - liberă   

Etapa X

 55 21.11.2021CSF Anenii Noi - CF Costești 0-1Anenii Noi11:30
 5621.11.2021FC Victoria Bardar - ȘSR Ungheni 0-0Joma Arena12:00
5721.11.2021ȘS Strășeni - FC Tornado 9-0Sireți11:00
 5819.11.2021ȘS-11-FC Lia - ȘS Nisporeni 0-2 Chișinău, ȘS-1115:00
5921.11.2021CSF Alravo - ȘS-11 Cricova 3-2Sîngera11:00
60  Codru Juniori - liberă   

Etapa XI

 6128.11.2021ȘS-11 Cricova - CSF Anenii Noi 2-1Cricova11:00
 6228.11.2021ȘS Nisporeni - CSF Alravo 4-1Nisporeni11:00
 6328.11.2021FC Tornado - Codru Juniori 1-0 Anenii Noi, LT Pușkin11:00
6427.11.2021ȘSR Ungheni - ȘS Strășeni 0-2Ungheni11:00
6527.11.2021CF Costești- FC Victoria Bardar 0-2Joma Arena09:00
   ȘS-11-FC Lia - liberă