• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.FC Cahul-200511101087-431
2.CSF Măgdăcești1292152-1129
3.CS Umutluc1190269-1327
4.FC Sportul1190269-1527
5.Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN1173153-1124
6.Dacia-Buiucani 21063144-1021
7.CS Petrocub1161439-1619
8.Milsami-CFSS Orhei1160559-1418
9.Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-41143432-2714
10.FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 1240832-5212
11.Dinamo Plus1231816-3910
12.Real Succes1230920-519
13.CSF Anenii Noi13201116-836
14.CS Narubai11001112-1180
15.FC Oguzsport1100117-1420
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

105.09.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  11-3Tiraspol sint. 12-00
205.09.2021FC Oguzsport - FC Cahul-2005 0-20Cahul 12-00
304.09.2021CSF Anenii Noi - CS Narubai 7-2Anenii Noi 12-00
405.09.2021CS Umutluc - Real Succes 6-3Sadaclia 13-00
504.09.2021FC Sportul - CSF Măgdăcești 2-5Ratuș 10-00
605.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dacia Buiucani 2 0-3CSR Orhei 12-00
705.09.2021Dinamo Plus - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 0-9Dinamo 12-00
8 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa II

9 12.09.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - FC Oguzsport 12-1Șelkovik 13:00
10 12.09.2021FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Anenii Noi 21-0Cahul 11:30
11 12.09.2021CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 3-13Râbnița 13:00
12 12.09.2021Real Succes - FC Sportul 0-4Real Succes 14:00
13 12.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-0Ratuș 13:00
14 11.09.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Dinamo Plus 9-0Joma Arena 12:00
15 12.09.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CS Petrocub 2-1Stăuceni sint. 16:00
16 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - liberă   

Etapa III

17 19.09.2021FC Oguzsport - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 1-9Selemet12:00
1819.09.2021CSF Anenii Noi - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  1-6Anenii Noi11:00
1919.09.2021CS Umutluc - FC Cahul-2005 0-1Sadaclia13:00
2018.09.2021FC Sportul - CS Narubai 13-0Tohatin12:00
2118.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Real Succes 7-0CSR Orhei12:30
2217.09.2021Dinamo Plus - CSF Măgdăcești 0-0Dinamo16:30
2319.09.2021CS Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 2 1-0S.Galbenă10:00
24 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - liberă   

Etapa IV

25 25.09.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CSF Anenii Noi 4-0Tiraspol sint.10:00 
26 25.09.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - CS Umutluc 0-7Șelkovik 13:00
27 26.09.2021FC Cahul-2005 - FC Sportul 6-1Cahul12:00 
28 25.09.2021CS Narubai - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 1-17Râbnița 11:00
29 26.09.2021Real Succes - Dinamo Plus 3-0Real Succes 11:00
30 26.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 5-0Ratuș 15:30
31 25.09.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 2-2Joma Arena 09:00
32 FC Oguzsport - liberă   

Etapa V

3302.10.2021CSF Anenii Noii - FC Oguzsport 6-2Anenii Noi14:00
3402.10.2021CS Umutluc - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 4-1Sadaclia12:00
3502.10.2021FC Sportul - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  6-2Tohatin12:00
3603.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Cahul-2005 0-1CSR Orhei12:00
3706.10.2021Dinamo Plus - CS Narubai 9-1Dinamo16:00
3803.10.2021CS Petrocub - Real Succes 7-0S.Galbenă11:00
3902.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CSF Măgdăcești 1-5Stăuceni sint.16:00
40 Dacia Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa VI

41 10.10.2021FC Oguzsport - CS Umutluc 0-23Selemet 13:00
42 10.10.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Sportul 0-6Tiraspol sint. 11:00
43 09.10.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-4Șelkovik 13:00
44 09.10.2021FC Cahul-2005 - Dinamo Plus  5-0Cahul 14:00
45 10.10.2021CS Narubai - CS Petrocub 0-8Râbnița 12:00
46 10.10.2021Real Succes - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 0-3Real Succes 11:30
4710.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia Buiucani 2 1-1Ratuș13:00
48 CSF Anenii Noii - liberă   

Etapa VII

4921.10.2021CS Umutluc - CSF Anenii Noii 7-0Sadaclia15:00
5017.10.2021FC Sportul - FC Oguzsport 21-0Tohatin12:00
5117.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 6-0CSR Orhei12:00
5217.10.2021Dinamo Plus - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  1-2Dinamo12:00
5316.10.2021CS Petrocub - FC Cahul-2005 1-3S.Galbenă12:00
5416.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CS Narubai 14-0Stăuceni sint.13:00
5517.10.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Real Succes 3-0Joma Arena10:00
56 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă    

Etapa VIII

57 23.10.2021CSF Anenii Noii - FC Sportul 0-7Anenii Noi12:00
5824.10.2021FC Oguzsport - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-13Selemet12:00
5924.10.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Dinamo Plus 2-1Tiraspol sint.11:00
6024.10.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - CS Petrocub 1-6Șelkovik12:00
6124.10.2021FC Cahul-2005 - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 1-1Cahul15:30
6224.10.2021CS Narubai - Dacia Buiucani 2 0-8Râbnița11:00
6323.10.2021Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești 0-9Real Succes15:30
64 CS Umutluc -liberă    

Etapa IX

65 30.10.2021FC Sportul - CS Umutluc 3-1Tohatin12:00
6629.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Anenii Noii 9-1CSR Orhei10:00
6727.10.2021Dinamo Plus - FC Oguzsport 3-2Dinamo12:00
6831.10.2021CS Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 2-2S.Galbenă12:00
6929.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  2-1Stăuceni sint.12:30
7008.12.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul-2005 Joma Arena13:00
7131.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 9-2Ratuș 15:00
72 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa X

73 06.11.2021CS Umutluc - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-2Sadaclia12:00
7406.11.2021CSF Anenii Noii - Dinamo Plus 1-2Anenii Noi10:00
7507.11.2021FC Oguzsport - CS Petrocub 0-8Selemet11:00
7606.11.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 1-1Tiraspol sint.11:00
7704.11.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - Dacia Buiucani 2 3-5Șelkovik12:00
7806.11.2021FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Măgdăcești 5-0Cahul12:00
7905.11.2021CS Narubai - Real Succes 2-4Râbnița12:00
80 FC Sportul -liberă    

Etapa XI

81 14.11.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Sportul 1-3CSR Orhei10:00
8214.11.2021Dinamo Plus - CS Umutluc 0-2Dinamo12:00
8313.11.2021CS Petrocub - CSF Anenii Noii 5-0S.Galbenă09:30
8413.11.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - FC Oguzsport 16-0Stăuceni sint.12:00
8513.11.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 2-2Joma Arena13:30
8614.11.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  8-0Ratuș12:00
8713.11.2021Real Succes - FC Cahul-2005  0-8Real Succes12:30
88 CS Narubai - liberă   

Etapa XII

89 21.11.2021FC Sportul - Dinamo Plus 3-0Tohatin10:00
9020.11.2021CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub 3-0Sadaclia12:00
9120.11.2021CSF Anenii Noii - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 0-2Anenii Noi11:00
9221.11.2021FC Oguzsport - Dacia Buiucani 2 1-11Joma Arena15:30
9320.11.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CSF Măgdăcești 0-1Tiraspol sint.10:00
9421.11.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - Real Succes 2-0Șelkovik11:00
9520.11.2021FC Cahul-2005 - CS Narubai 16-1Cahul12:00
96 Milsami-CFSS Orhei -liberă    

Etapa XIII

97 28.11.2021Dinamo Plus - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-7Dinamo12:00
9827.11.2021CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 1-1S.Galbenă11:00
9927.11.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CS Umutluc 0-2Stăuceni sint.13:00
10027.11.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - CSF Anenii Noii 12-0Joma Arena11:00
10127.11.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Oguzsport7-0Ratuș11:00
10228.11.2021Real Succes - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 1-0Real Succes11:00
10328.11.2021CS Narubai - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 1-5 Râbnița11:00
104 FC Cahul-2005 - liberă   

Etapa XIV

105 05.12.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Petrocub CSR Orhei13:00
10604.12.2021FC Sportul - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Stăuceni sint.14:00
10704.12.2021CS Umutluc - Dacia Buiucani 2 Sadaclia12:00
108 16.10.2021CSF Anenii Noii - CSF Măgdăcești 0-6Anenii Noi10:00
10904.12.2021FC Oguzsport - Real Succes 0-8Real Succes10:00
11005.12.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Narubai Tiraspol sint.11:00
11104.12.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - FC Cahul-2005 Șelkovik12:00
112 Dinamo Plus - liberă   

Etapa XV

113 11.12.2021CS Petrocub - Dinamo Plus S.Galbenă11:00
114 11.12.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Stăuceni sint.12:00
11509.12.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Sportul Joma Arena16:00
11611.12.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc Ratuș12:00
117 06.10.2021Real Succes - CSF Anenii Noii 10-0Real Succes15:30
11812.12.2021CS Narubai - FC Oguzsport Râbnița12:00
11911.12.2021FC Cahul-2005 - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Cahul12:00
120 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - liberă   

Etapa XVI

121 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Șelkovik 
122 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Oguzsport Cahul 
123 CS Narubai - CSF Anenii Noii Râbnița 
124 Real Succes - CS Umutluc Real Succes 
125 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Sportul Ratuș 
126 Dacia Buiucani 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Joma Arena 
127 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Dinamo Plus Stăuceni sint. 
128 CS Petrocub - liberă   
 Etapa XVII
129 FC Oguzsport - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  Selemet 
130 CSF Anenii Noii - FC Cahul-2005 Anenii Noi 
131 CS Umutluc - CS Narubai Sadaclia 
132 FC Sportul - Real Succes Cricova 
133 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești CSR Orhei 
134 Dinamo Plus -Dacia Buiucani 2 Dinamo 
135 CS Petrocub - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN S.Galbenă 
136 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - liberă   
Etapa XVIII
137 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Oguzsport  Tiraspol sint. 
138 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - CSF Anenii Noii Șelkovik 
139 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Umutluc Cahul 
140 CS Narubai - FC Sportul Râbnița 
141 Real Succes - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Real Succes 
142 CSF Măgdăcești - Dinamo Plus Ratuș 
143 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub Joma Arena 
144 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - liberă   
Etapa XIX
145 CSF Anenii Noii - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Anenii Noi 
146 CS Umutluc - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior   Sadaclia 
147 FC Sportul - FC Cahul-2005 Cricova 
148 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Narubai CSR Orhei 
149 Dinamo Plus - Real Succes Dinamo 
150 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești S.Galbenă 
151 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Dacia Buiucani 2 Stăuceni sint. 
152 FC Oguzsport - liberă   
Etapa XX
153 FC Oguzsport - CSF Anenii Noii Selemet 
154 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Umutluc Tiraspol sint. 
155 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - FC Sportul   Șelkovik 
156 FC Cahul-2005 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Cahul 
157 CS Narubai - Dinamo Plus Râbnița 
158 Real Succes - CS Petrocub Real Succes 
159 CSF Măgdăcești - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Ratuș 
160 Dacia Buiucani 2 - liberă   
Etapa XXI
161 CS Umutluc - FC Oguzsport Sadaclia 
162 FC Sportul - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Cricova 
163 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  CSR Orhei 
164 Dinamo Plus - FC Cahul-2005  Dinamo 
165 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai S.Galbenă 
166 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Real Succes Stăuceni sint. 
167 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Joma Arena 
168 CSF Anenii Noii - liberă   
Etapa XXII
169 CSF Anenii Noii - CS Umutluc Anenii Noi 
170 FC Oguzsport - FC Sportul Selemet 
171 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei  Tiraspol sint. 
172 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - Dinamo Plus Șelkovik 
173 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Petrocub Cahul 
174 CS Narubai - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Râbnița 
175 Real Succes - Dacia Buiucani 2 Real Succes 
176 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă    
    Etapa XXIII
177 FC Sportul - CSF Anenii Noii Cricova 
178 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Oguzsport  CSR Orhei 
179 Dinamo Plus - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Dinamo 
180 CS Petrocub - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior   S.Galbenă 
181 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - FC Cahul-2005 Stăuceni sint. 
182 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai Joma Arena 
183 CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes Ratuș 
184 CS Umutluc -liberă    
    Etapa XXIV
185 CS Umutluc - FC Sportul Sadaclia 
186 CSF Anenii Noii - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Anenii Noi 
187 FC Oguzsport - Dinamo Plus  Selemet 
188 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Petrocub Tiraspol sint. 
189 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Șelkovik 
190 FC Cahul-2005 - Dacia Buiucani 2 Cahul 
191 CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești Râbnița 
192 Real Succes - liberă   
    Etapa XXV
193 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Umutluc CSR Orhei 
194 Dinamo Plus - CSF Anenii Noii Dinamo 
195 CS Petrocub - FC Oguzsport S.Galbenă 
196 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4  Stăuceni sint. 
197 Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  Joma Arena 
198 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul-2005 Ratuș 
199 Real Succes - CS Narubai Real Succes 
200 FC Sportul -liberă    
                                                                Etapa XXVI
201 FC Sportul - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Cricova 
202 CS Umutluc - Dinamo Plus Sadaclia 
203 CSF Anenii Noii - CS Petrocub  Anenii Noi 
204 FC Oguzsport - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Selemet 
205 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Dacia Buiucani 2 Tiraspol sint. 
206 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - CSF Măgdăcești Șelkovik 
207 FC Cahul-2005 - Real Succes Cahul 
208 CS Narubai - liberă   
    Etapa XXVII
209 Dinamo Plus - FC Sportul Dinamo 
210 CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc S.Galbenă 
211 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CSF Anenii Noii Stăuceni sint. 
212 Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Oguzsport Joma Arena 
213 CSF Măgdăcești - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Ratuș 
214 Real Succes - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  Real Succes 
215 CS Narubai - FC Cahul-2005 Râbnița 
216 Milsami-CFSS Orhei -liberă    
    Etapa XXVIII
217 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dinamo Plus CSR Orhei 
218 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub Cricova 
219 CS Umutluc - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Sadaclia 
220 CSF Anenii Noii - Dacia Buiucani 2 Anenii Noi 
221 FC Oguzsport - CSF Măgdăcești Selemet 
222 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Real Succes Tiraspol sint. 
223 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - CS Narubai Șelkovik 
224 FC Cahul-2005 - liberă   
    Etapa XXIX
225 CS Petrocub - Milsami-CFSS Orhei S.Galbenă 
226 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - FC Sportul Stăuceni sint. 
227 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc Joma Arena 
228 CSF Măgdăcești - CSF Anenii Noii Ratuș 
229 Real Succes - FC Oguzsport Real Succes 
230 CS Narubai - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Râbnița 
231 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  Cahul 
232 Dinamo Plus - liberă   
    Etapa XXX
233 Dinamo Plus - CS Petrocub Dinamo 
234 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN CSR Orhei 
235 FC Sportul - Dacia Buiucani 2 Cricova 
236 CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești Sadaclia 
237 CSF Anenii Noii - Real Succes Anenii Noi 
238 FC Oguzsport - CS Narubai Selemet 
239 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Cahul-2005 Tiraspol sint. 
240 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  - liberă