• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. CSF Voluntarii980125-724
2.Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran860225-1018
3.CSF Măgdăcești951329-1816
4. Zimbru-2851226-1516
5. Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei841330-1513
6.CS Petrocub840420-1712
7.CS Dinamo730414-299
8.CS Umutluc722316-178
9.FC Sportul82155-227
10.Dacia-Buiucani-281258-175
11. CS Getica80089-400
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 10.10.2020Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești 3-6Ratus 10-00
2 10.10.2020FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani-2 0-0Cricova 10-00
3 10.10.2020CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc 4-1S.Galbenă 12-00
4 10.10.2020Zimbru-2 - CS Getica 6-2Zimbru  9-00 
5 10.10.2020CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 4-0 Stăuceni sintetic 12-00
6 CS Dinamo Chișinău - liberă   

Etapa II

7 16.10.2020CSF Măgdăcești - FC Sportul 4-0Drăsliceni 16-00
8 17.10.2020Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Petrocub 1-3Joma Arena 10-30
9 18.10.2020CS Umutluc - Zimbru-2 3-0Sadaclia 13-30
10 18.10.2020CS Getica - CSF Voluntarii 1-3Zimbru  9-00
11 17.10.2020Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Dinamo Chișinău 4-1Stăuceni sintetic 10-00
12 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa III

13 24.10.2020FC Sportul - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei 2-1Cricova 11-00
14 24.10.2020CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești 3-0S.Galbenă 12-00
15 24.10.2020Zimbru-2 - Dacia-Buiucani-2 3-1Zimbru 10-00
16 24.10.2020CSF Voluntarii - CS Umutluc 3-1Stăuceni sintetic 12-30
17 24.10.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - CS Getica 6-4Dinamo 9-00
18 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 29.10.2020Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub 2-1CSR Orhei 11-30
20 27.10.2020CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru-2 2-4Ratuș 12-00
21 28.10.2020Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CSF Voluntarii 0-1Joma Arena 9-00
22 transferatCS Umutluc - CS Dinamo Chișinău Sadaclia 13-00
23 28.10.2020CS Getica - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-3Zimbru 15-00
24 FC Sportul - liberă   

Etapa V

25 31.10.2020CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 5-1S.Galbenă 10-00
26 01.11.2020Zimbru-2 - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei 2-2Zimbru 10-00
27 31.10.2020CSF Voluntarii - CSF Măgdăcești 1-2Stăuceni sintetic 15-00
28 01.11.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - Dacia-Buiucani-2 4-2Dinamo 10-00
29 01.11.2020Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Umutluc 5-1Stăuceni sintetic 12-30
30 CS Getica - liberă   

Etapa VI

31 08.11.2020FC Sportul - Zimbru-2 0-4Zimbru 10-00
32 07.11.2020Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - CSF Voluntarii 1-3CSR Orhei 12-00
33 08.11.2020CSF Măgdăcești - CS Dinamo Chișinău 7-0Ratuș 13-00
34 07.11.2020Dacia-Buiucani-2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-4Joma Arena 10-00
35 07.11.2020CS Umutluc - CS Getica 6-1Sadaclia 12-00
36 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa VII

37 14.11.2020Zimbru-2 - CS Petrocub 6-2Zimbru 16-00
38 14.11.2020CSF Voluntarii - FC Sportul 3-0Stăuceni sintetic 10-00
39 14.11.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei 0-9Dinamo 12-00
40 14.11.2020Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești 4-0Stăuceni sintetic 14-30
41 15.11.2020CS Getica - Dacia-Buiucani-2 1-3Zimbru 9-00
42 CS Umutluc - liberă   

Etapa VIII

43 21.11.2020CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii 1-4S.Galbenă 11-00
44 21.11.2020FC Sportul - CS Dinamo Chișinău 2-1Cricova 10-00
45 21.11.2020Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 4-1CSR Orhei 11-00
46 22.11.2020CSF Măgdăcești - CS Getica 5-0Criuleni 12-00
47 22.11.2020Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Umutluc 1-1Joma Arena 12-00
48 Zimbru-2 - liberă   

Etapa IX

49 29.11.2020CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru-2 3-1Stăuceni sintetic 10-30
50 28.11.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - CS Petrocub 2-1Dinamo 12-00
51 28.11.2020Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - FC Sportul 4-0Stăuceni sintetic 10-00
52 29.11.2020CS Getica - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei 0-8Zimbru 11-00
53 28.11.2020CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești 3-3Sadaclia 12-30
54 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - liberă   

Etapa X

55transferatZimbru-2 - CS Dinamo Chișinău Zimbru 10-00
56transferatCS Petrocub - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran S.Galbenă 14-00
57transferatFC Sportul - CS Getica Real Succes 12-00
58transferatCS Umutluc - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei Sadaclia 12-00
59transferatCSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani-2 Joma Arena 11-00
60 CSF Voluntarii - liberă   

Etapa XI

61 CS Dinamo Chișinău - CSF Voluntarii Dinamo 
62 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Zimbru-2 Stăuceni sintetic 
63 CS Getica - CS Petrocub Zimbru 
64 CS Umutluc - FC Sportul Sadaclia 
65 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei Joma Arena 
66 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa XII

67 CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei Ratuș 
68 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - FC Sportul Joma Arena 
69 CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub Sadaclia 
70 CS Getica - Zimbru-2 Zimbru 
71 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Voluntarii Stăuceni sintetic 
72 CS Dinamo Chișinău - liberă   

Etapa XIII

73 FC Sportul - CSF Măgdăcești Ratuș 
74 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani-2 S.Galbenă 
75 Zimbru-2 - CS Umutluc Zimbru 
76 CSF Voluntarii - CS Getica   
77 CS Dinamo Chișinău - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Dinamo 
78 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - liberă   
                      Etapa XIV
79 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - FC Sportul CSR Orhei 
80 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub Ratuș 
81 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - Zimbru-2 Joma Arena 
82 CS Umutluc - CSF Voluntarii Sadaclia 
83 CS Getica - CS Dinamo Chișinău Zimbru 
84 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - liberă   
                      Etapa XV
85 CS Petrocub - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei S.Galbenă 
86 Zimbru-2 - CSF Măgdăcești Zimbru 
87 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
88 CS Dinamo Chișinău - CS Umutluc Dinamo 
89 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Getica Stăuceni sintetic 
90 FC Sportul - liberă   
                     Etapa XVI
91 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub Ratuș 
92 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - Zimbru-2 CSR Orhei 
93 CSF Măgdăcești - CSF Voluntarii Ratuș 
94 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Dinamo Chișinău Joma Arena 
95 CS Umutluc - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Sadaclia 
96 CS Getica - liberă   
                     Etapa XVII
97 Zimbru-2 - FC Sportul Zimbru 
98 CSF Voluntarii - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei   
99 CS Dinamo Chișinău - CSF Măgdăcești Dinamo 
100 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani-2 Stăuceni sintetic 
101 CS Getica - CS Umutluc Zimbru 
102 CS Petrocub - liberă   
                     Etapa XVIII
103 CS Petrocub - Zimbru-2 S.Galbenă 
104 FC Sportul - CSF Voluntarii Ratuș 
105 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - CS Dinamo Chișinău CSR Orhei 
106 CSF Măgdăcești - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Ratuș 
107 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Getica Joma Arena 
108 CS Umutluc - liberă   
                         Etapa XIX
109 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub   
110 CS Dinamo Chișinău - FC Sportul Dinamo 
111 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei Stăuceni sintetic 
112 CS Getica - CSF Măgdăcești Zimbru 
113 CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani-2 Sadaclia 
114 Zimbru-2 - liberă   
                       Etapa XX
115 Zimbru-2 - CSF Voluntarii Zimbru 
116 CS Petrocub - CS Dinamo Chișinău S.Galbenă 
117 FC Sportul - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Ratuș 
118 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - CS Getica CSR Orhei 
119 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc Ratuș 
120 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - liberă   
                      Etapa XXI
121 CS Dinamo Chișinău - Zimbru-2 Dinamo 
122 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub Stăuceni sintetic 
123 CS Getica - FC Sportul Zimbru 
124 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - CS Umutluc  CSR Orhei 
125 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CSF Măgdăcești Joma Arena 
126 CSF Voluntarii - liberă   
                       Etapa XXII
127 CSF Voluntarii - CS Dinamo Chișinău   
128 Zimbru-2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Zimbru 
129 CS Petrocub - CS Getica S.Galbenă 
130 FC Sportul - CS Umutluc Ratuș 
131 Milsami-CSF ȘS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani-2 CSR Orhei 
132 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă