• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT
 

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. Atletic Strășeni00000-00
2. Real Succes-200000-00
3. Getica00000-00
4.Fulger00000-00
5.Dacia-Buiucani-200000-00
6.CS Dinamo00000-00
7.CSF Sparta00000-00
8.FC Cahul-20050000-00
9.Zimbru-200000-00
10.FC Olimpic00000-00
11.CSF Magdacesti00000-00
12.FC Oguzsport00000-00
NrDataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 CS Atletic Straseni - Real Succes-2  Sireți 
2 CS Getica - CS Fulger  Zimbru 
3 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Dinamo  Joma Arena 
4 CSF Sparta - FC Cahul-2005  c.sp.Ghidighici 
5 Zimbru-2 - FC Olimpic  Zimbru 
6 CSF Magdacesti - FC Oguzsport  Ratuș 

Etapa II

7 Real Succes-2 - FC Oguzsport   
8 FC Olimpic - CSF Magdacesti   
9 FC Cahul-2005 - Zimbru-2   
10 CS Dinamo - CSF Sparta   
11 CS Fulger - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
12 CS Atletic Straseni - CS Getica   

Etapa III

13 CS Getica - Real Succes-2   
14 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Atletic Straseni   
15 CSF Sparta - CS Fulger   
16 Zimbru-2 - CS Dinamo   
17 CSF Magdacesti - FC Cahul-2005   
18 FC Oguzsport - FC Olimpic   

Etapa IV

19 Real Succes-2 - FC Olimpic   
20 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Oguzsport   
21 CS Dinamo - CSF Magdacesti   
22 CS Fulger - Zimbru-2   
23 CS Atletic Straseni - CSF Sparta   
24 CS Getica - Dacia-Buiucani-2   

Etapa V

25 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - Real Succes-2   
26 CSF Sparta - CS Getica   
27 Zimbru-2 - CS Atletic Straseni   
28 CSF Magdacesti - CS Fulger   
29 FC Oguzsport - CS Dinamo   
30 FC Olimpic - FC Cahul-2005   

Etapa VI

31 Real Succes-2 - FC Cahul-2005   
32 CS Dinamo -FC Olimpic   
33 CS Fulger - FC Oguzsport   
34 CS Atletic Straseni - CSF Magdacesti   
35 CS Getica - Zimbru-2   
36 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CSF Sparta   

Etapa VII

37 CSF Sparta - Real Succes-2   
38 Zimbru-2 - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
39 CSF Magdacesti - CS Getica   
40 FC Oguzsport - CS Atletic Straseni   
41 FC Olimpic - CS Fulger   
42 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Dinamo   

Etapa VIII

43 Real Succes-2 - CS Dinamo   
44 CS Fulger - FC Cahul-2005   
45 CS Atletic Straseni - FC Olimpic   
46 CS Getica - FC Oguzsport   
47 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CSF Magdacesti   
48 CSF Sparta - Zimbru-2   

Etapa IX

49 Zimbru-2 - Real Succes-2   
50 CSF Magdacesti - CSF Sparta   
51 FC Oguzsport - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
52 FC Olimpic - CS Getica   
53 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Atletic Straseni   
54 CS Dinamo - CS Fulger   

Etapa X

55 Real Succes-2 - CS Fulger   
56 CS Atletic Straseni - CS Dinamo   
57 CS Getica - FC Cahul-2005   
58 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - FC Olimpic   
59 CSF Sparta - FC Oguzsport   
60 Zimbru-2 - CSF Magdacesti   

Etapa XI

61 CSF Magdacesti - Real Succes-2   
62 FC Oguzsport - Zimbru-2   
63 FC Olimpic - CSF Sparta   
64 FC Cahul-2005 - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
65 CS Dinamo - CS Getica   
66 CS Fulger- CS Atletic Straseni