• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. Atletic Strășeni00000-00
2. CS Juniorul00000-00
3. Getica00000-00
4.Fulger00000-00
5.Dacia-Buiucani-200000-00
6.CS Dinamo00000-00
7.FC Cahul-200500000-00
8.Sheriff0000-00
9.Zimbru-200000-00
10.FC Oguzsport00000-00
11.CSF Magdacesti00000-00
12.FC Regal00000-00
NrDataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - FC Regal  Joma Arena 
2 Sheriff - CS Juniorul Chisinau  Sheriff 
3 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Dinamo  Cahul 
4 CSF Magdacesti - Zimbru-2  Ratuș 
5 FC Oguzsport - CS Getica  Selemet 
6 CS Fulger - CS Atletic Straseni  Ialoveni 

Etapa II

7 FC Regal - CS Atletic Straseni   
8 CS Getica - CS Fulger   
9 Zimbru-2 - FC Oguzsport   
10 CS Dinamo - CSF Magdacesti   
11 CS Juniorul Chisinau - FC Cahul-2005   
12 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - Sheriff   

Etapa III

13 Sheriff - FC Regal   
14 FC Cahul-2005 - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
15 CSF Magdacesti - CS Juniorul Chisinau   
16 FC Oguzsport - CS Dinamo   
17 CS Fulger - Zimbru-2   
18 CS Atletic Straseni - CS Getica   

Etapa IV

19 FC Regal - CS Getica   
20 Zimbru-2 - CS Atletic Straseni   
21 CS Dinamo - CS Fulger   
22 CS Juniorul Chisinau - FC Oguzsport   
23 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CSF Magdacesti   
24 Sheriff - FC Cahul-2005   

Etapa V

25 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Regal   
26 CSF Magdacesti - Sheriff   
27 FC Oguzsport - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
28 CS Fulger - CS Juniorul Chisinau   
29 CS Atletic Straseni - CS Dinamo   
30 CS Getica - Zimbru-2   

Etapa VI

31 FC Regal - Zimbru-2   
32 CS Dinamo -CS Getica   
33 CS Juniorul Chisinau - CS Atletic Straseni   
34 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Fulger   
35 Sheriff - FC Oguzsport   
36 FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Magdacesti   

Etapa VII

37 CSF Magdacesti - FC Regal   
38 FC Oguzsport - FC Cahul-2005   
39 CS Fulger - Sheriff   
40 CS Atletic Straseni - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
41 CS Getica - CS Juniorul Chisinau   
42 Zimbru-2 - CS Dinamo   

Etapa VIII

43 FC Regal - CS Dinamo   
44 CS Juniorul Chisinau - Zimbru-2   
45 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Getica   
46 Sheriff - CS Atletic Straseni   
47 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Fulger   
48 CSF Magdacesti - FC Oguzsport   

Etapa IX

49 FC Oguzsport - FC Regal   
50 CS Fulger - CSF Magdacesti   
51 CS Atletic Straseni - FC Cahul-2005   
52 CS Getica - Sheriff   
53 Zimbru-2 - Dacia-Buiucani-2   
54 CS Dinamo - CS Juniorul Chisinau   

Etapa X

55 FC Regal - CS Juniorul Chisinau   
56 Dacia-Buiucani-2 - CS Dinamo   
57 Sheriff - Zimbru-2   
58 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Getica   
59 CSF Magdacesti - CS Atletic Straseni   
60 FC Oguzsport - CS Fulger   

Etapa XI

61 CS Fulger - FC Regal   
62 CS Atletic Straseni - FC Oguzsport   
63 CS Getica - CSF Magdacesti   
64 Zimbru-2 - FC Cahul-2005   
65 CS Dinamo - Sheriff   
66 CS Juniorul Chisinau- Dacia-Buiucani-2