• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.CSF Anenii Noi 2020971130-922
2.FC Nistru-GTC963054-921
3.FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4961228-1519
4.CS Noroc952238-1117
5.CSFCJT Atletico933317-1512
6.FC Baghira - ȘS Comrat933321-1212
7.ȘS Glodeni922510-158
8.FC Maksimum921611-217
9.ȘS Edineț92076-547
10.Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni91083-573
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

Etapa I

111.09.2021FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 - CSF Anenii Noi 2020 1-9 Tiraspol, st. orășenesc15:00
211.09.2021FC Maksimum - CS Noroc 0-4 Cahul, st. Atlant12:00
312.09.2021ȘS Edineț - ȘS Glodeni 3-0satul Brătușeni11:00
411.09.2021FC Nistru-GTC - FC Baghira - ȘS Comrat 5-2Cioburciu, st. sătesc13:00
5 11.09.2021Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - Atletico 0-10 Ratuş, st.sătesc 15:00

Etapa II

 6 18.09.2021 CSF Anenii Noi 2020 - ȘS Glodeni 2-1Anenii Noi13:00
 718.09.2021FC Baghira - ȘS Comrat - ȘS Edineț 6-0Chirsova13:00
 818.09.2021 Atletico - FC Nistru-GTC 1-1Pișcevik14:00
 918.09.2021CS Noroc - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 10-0Nimoreni10:00
10 20.11.2021FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 - FC Maksimum 6-1Tiraspol sint.13:30

Etapa III

11 25.09.2021 FC Maksimum - CSF Anenii Noi 2020 2-3 st. Atlant, or. Cahul 14:00
1213.11.2021 FC Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 0-8 Ratuș10:30
1327.10.2021 ȘSR-Nistru-GTC - CS Noroc 3-3Cioburciu15:00
14 25.09.2021 ȘS Edineț - Atletico Bălți 3-0Brătușenii Noi 12:00
15 25.09.2021 ȘS Glodeni - FC Baghira - ȘS Comrat 0-0Glodeni 12:00

Etapa IV

16 02.10.2021CSF Anenii Noi 2020 - ȘS Comrat-FC Baghira 1-0Anenii Noi12:00
17 02.10.2021Atletico Bălți - ȘS Glodeni 1-0 Pișcevik10:00
18 13.10.2021CS Noroc - ȘS Edineț 12-0Nimoreni15:00
1906.10.2021FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 - ȘSR-Nistru-GTC 1-1Tiraspol, st. orășenesc 16:00
20 02.10.2021FC Maksimum - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 3-0st. Atlant, or. Cahul12:00

Etapa V

21 09.10.2021ȘSR-Nistru-GTC - FC Maksimum 4-0 Cioburciu13:00
22 09.10.2021ȘS Edineț - FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 1-2Brătușenii Noi13:00
23 09.10.2021ȘS Glodeni - CS Noroc 1-1Glodeni12:30
24 09.10.2021ȘS Comrat-FC Baghira - Atletico Bălți 1-1Chirsova12:00
25 09.10.2021Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - CSF Anenii Noi 2020 0-6Ratuș16:00

Etapa VI

2616.10.2021CSF Anenii Noi 2020 - Atletico Bălți 2-2 Anenii Noi 14:00
2716.10.2021CS Noroc - FC Baghira - FC Baghira - ȘS Comrat 4-2 Nimoreni 14:00
2816.10.2021FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 - ȘS Glodeni 2-1 Tiraspol sint. 14:00
2916.10.2021FC Maksimum - ȘS Edineț 3-0 Cahul 14:00
3016.10.2021Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - ȘSR-Nistru-GTC 0-9 Ratuș 12:00

Etapa VII

31 23.10.2021ȘSR-Nistru-GTC - CSF Anenii Noi 20203-0 Cioburciu13:00
32 23.10.2021ȘS Edineț - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni0-3 Brătușenii Noi 13:00
33 24.10.2021ȘS Glodeni - FC Maksimum 2-1 Glodeni13:00
34 23.10.2021FC Baghira - ȘS Comrat - FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 2-1 Chirsova11:30
35 23.10.2021Atletico Bălți - CS Noroc 0-4 Pișcevik11:00

Etapa VIII

36 30.10.2021CSF Anenii Noi 2020 - CS Noroc 2-0Anenii Noi15:00
3730.10.2021FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 - Atletico Bălți 4-0Tiraspol sint.14:00
3830.10.2021FC Maksimum - FC Baghira - ȘS Comrat 0-0Cahul10:00
3930.10.2021Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - ȘS Glodeni 0-3Ratuș12:00
4020.11.2021ȘSR-Nistru-GTC - ȘS Edineț 23-0Cioburciu13:00

Etapa IX

 4106.11.2021ȘS Edineț - CSF Anenii Noi 2020 0-5Brătușenii Noi14:00
4207.11.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR Nistru-GTC 2-5ȘSSF Bălți13:30
4307.11.2021FC Baghira-ȘS Comrat - FC Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 8-0Chirsova13:00
4413.11.2021Atletico Bălți - FC Maksimum 2-1Locomotiv13:00
4506.11.2021CS Noroc - FC Legia-PGU-ȘS-4 0-3Nimoreni13:00

Etapa X