• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

WU-15 Sud
Sezonul 2019-2020

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaverage puncte

Clasament

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.FC Cahul-2005970240-521
2.ARF Basarabeasca860216-318
3.ȘS Comrat-Barabar843112-415
4.ȘS Congaz841319-1713
5.ȘS Cantemir931517-1610
6.FC Maksimum92256-158
7.FC Ceadîr-Lunga90184-541
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

TUR

Etapa I

1transferatARF Basarabeasca - ȘS Congaz Sadaclia14:00
214.09.2019FC Cahul-2005 - FC Ceadîr-Lunga11-0Cahul10:00
314.09.2019FC Maksimum - ȘS Comrat-Barabar1-0Cahul12:00
4 ȘS Cantemir - liberă   

Etapa II

5transferatFC Cahul-2005 - ARF Basarabeasca Cahul11:00
622.09.2019FC Ceadîr-Lunga - ȘS Comrat-Barabar0-4Ceadîr-Lunga14:30
721.09.2019ȘS Congaz - ȘS Cantemir2-0Congaz11:00
8 FC Maksimum - liberă   

Etapa III

928.09.2019ARF Basarabeasca - FC Ceadîr-Lunga4-0Sadaclia13:00
1028.09.2019FC Maksimum - ȘS Congaz1-2Cahul14:30
1129.09.2019ȘS Cantemir - FC Cahul-20050-4Pleşeni11:00
12 ȘS Comrat-Barabar - liberă   

Etapa IV

1305.10.2019ARF Basarabeasca - ȘS Cantemir2-0Sadaclia11:00
1426.10.2019FC Cahul-2005 -FC Maksimum0-2Cahul10:00
1506.10.2019ȘS Congaz -ȘS Comrat-Barabar2-2Congaz13:00
16 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - liberă   

Etapa V

1712.10.2019FC Maksimum -ARF Basarabeasca0-3Cahul12:30
1812.10.2019ȘS Cantemir -FC Ceadîr-Lunga11-1Pleşeni11:00
1913.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Barabar -FC Cahul-20052-1Chirsova11:00
20 ȘS Congaz - liberă   

Etapa VI

2119.10.2019ARF Basarabeasca -ȘS Comrat-Barabar0-2Sadaclia11:00
2226.10.2019FC Ceadîr-Lunga - ȘS Congaz1-8Ceadîr-Lunga10:00
2319.10.2019ȘS Cantemir -FC Maksimum2-0Pleşeni11:30
24 FC Cahul-2005 - liberă   

Etapa VII

2528.10.2019FC Maksimum - FC Ceadîr-Lunga1-1Cahul13:00
2628.10.2019ȘS Comrat-Barabar -ȘS Cantemir0-0Chirsova11:00
2728.10.2019ȘS Congaz -FC Cahul-20050-6Congaz12:00
28 ARF Basarabeasca - liberă   

Etapa VIII

2930.10.2019FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Cahul-20051-9Ceadîr-Lunga13:00
3030.10.2019FC Maksimum - ȘS Comrat-Barabar0-0Cahul11:00
3130.10.2019ȘS Congaz -ARF Basarabeasca0-2Congaz13:00
32 ȘS Cantemir - liberă   

Etapa IX

3309.11.2019ARF Basarabeasca -FC Cahul-20050-1Sadaclia12:00
3403.11.2019ȘS Cantemir -ȘS Congaz4-3Pleşeni13:00
3503.11.2019ȘS Comrat-Barabar -FC Ceadîr-Lunga2-0Chirsova13:00
36 FC Maksimum -liberă   

Etapa X

3701.11.2019FC Cahul-2005 -ȘS Cantemir3-0Cahul11:00
3810.11.2019FC Ceadîr-Lunga -ARF Basarabeasca0-4Ceadîr-Lunga11:00
3910.11.2019ȘS Congaz -FC Maksimum2-1Congaz11:00
40 ȘS Comrat-Barabar - liberă   

Etapa XI

4117.11.2019FC Maksimum -FC Cahul-20050-5Cahul11:00
4217.11.2019ȘS Cantemir -ARF Basarabeasca0-1Pleşeni11:00
4317.11.2019ȘS Comrat-Barabar -ȘS Congaz Chirsova11:00
44 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - liberă