• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

WU-15 Nord
Sezonul 2019-2020

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaverage puncte

Clasament

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.Belceanka761029-719
2.Atletico Bălți 760132-318
3.ȘS Edineț740320-1012
4.ȘSR-ARF Soroca731310-1310
5.ȘS Glodeni730414-269
6.ȘS Telenești72236-98
7.FC Rezina71158-164
8.ȘS Ocnița70163-381
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

TUR

Etapa I

114.09.2019FC Belceanka - ȘSR-ARF Soroca3-1Bălți, ȘSSF12.00
214.09.2019FC Rezina - ȘS Telenești3-0Pripiceni-Răzeși11.00
314.09.2019ȘS Edineț - ȘS Glodeni4-1Edineț11.00
414.09.2019ȘS Ocnița - Atletico Bălți 0-10Ocnița14.00

Etapa II

521.09.2019ȘSR-ARF Soroca - Atletico Bălți0-5Soroca12.00
626.09.2019ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Ocnița5-2Glodeni17.00
721.09.2019ȘS Telenești - ȘS Edineț1-0Telenești12.30
821.09.2019FC Belceanka - FC Rezina4-1Bălți, ȘSSF13.00

Etapa III

929.09.2019FC Rezina - ȘSR-ARF Soroca0-1Pripiceni-Răzeși 12.00
1028.09.2019ȘS Edineț- FC Belceanka2-4Edineț 13.00
1128.09.2019ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Telenești 0-4Ocnița12.00
1228.09.2019Atletico Bălți - ȘS Glodeni8-0Bălți, Pișcevic15.00

Etapa IV

1305.10.2019ȘSR-ARF Soroca - ȘS Glodeni 5-1Soroca14.00
1416.10.2019ȘS Telenești - Atletico Bălți0-4Bălți, Pișcevic15.00
1505.10.2019FC Belceanka - ȘS Ocnița10-0Bălți, ȘSSF12.00
1605.10.2019FC Rezina - ȘS Edineț   1-3Pripiceni-Răzeși11.00

Etapa V

1712.10.2019ȘS Edineț- ȘSR-ARF Soroca4-1Edineț14.00
1812.10.2019ȘS Ocnița- FC Rezina 1-1Ocnița14.00
1912.10.2019Atletico Bălți - FC Belceanka1-2Bălți, Pișcevic15.00
2012.10.2019ȘS Glodeni- ȘS Telenești1-0Glodeni13.00

Etapa VI

2119.10.2019ȘSR-ARF Soroca - ȘS Telenești0-0Soroca14.00
2219.10.2019FC Belceanka - ȘS Glodeni5-1Bălți, ȘSSF12.00
2319.10.2019FC Rezina - Atletico Bălți0-2Pripiceni-Răzeși12.00
2419.10.2019ȘS Edineț - ȘS Ocnița6-0Edineț15.00

Etapa VII

2526.10.2019ȘS Ocnița - ȘSR-ARF Soroca0-2Ocnița15.00
2626.10.2019Atletico Bălți - ȘS Edineț2-1Bălți, Pișcevic 
2726.10.2019ȘS Glodeni - FC Rezina5-2Glodeni12.00
2826.10.2019ȘS Telenești - FC Belceanka1-1Telenești 

Etapa VIII

29aprilie 2020ȘSR-ARF Soroca - FC Belceanka   
30 ȘS Telenești - FC Rezina   
31 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Edineț   
32 Atletico Bălți- ȘS Ocnița   

Etapa IX

33 Atletico Bălți - ȘSR-ARF Soroca   
34 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Glodeni   
35 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Telenești   
36 FC Rezina - FC Belceanka   

Etapa X

37 ȘSR-ARF Soroca - FC Rezina    
38 FC Belceanka- ȘS Edineț   
39 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Ocnița   
40 ȘS Glodeni - Atletico Bălți   

Etapa XI

41 ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR-ARF Soroca   
42 Atletico Bălți - ȘS Telenești   
43 ȘS Ocnița - FC Belceanka   
44 ȘS Edineț - FC Rezina   

Etapa XII

45 ȘSR-ARF Soroca - ȘS Edineț   
46 FC Rezina - ȘS Ocnița   
47 FC Belceanka - Atletico Bălți   
48 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Glodeni   

Etapa XIII

49 ȘS Telenești - ȘSR-ARF Soroca   
50 ȘS Glodeni - FC Belceanka   
51 Atletico Bălți - FC Rezina   
52 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Edineț   

Etapa XIV

53 ȘSR-ARF Soroca - ȘS Ocnița   
54 ȘS Edineț - Atletico Bălți   
55 FC Rezina - ȘS Glodeni   
56 FC Belceanka - ȘS Telenești