• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.FC Belceanka00000-00
2.ȘS Glodeni00000-00
3.Atletico Bălți00000-00
4.FC Rezina00000-00
5.ȘS Edineț00000-00

Nr.

Data

Echipe

Scor

Teren

Ora

Etapa I

1

17.10.2020

FC Belceanka - ȘS Glodeni

2-1 

Bălți, ȘSSF

14.00

2

17.10.2020

Atletico Bălți - FC Rezina

7-1 

Bălți, Pișcevic

14.00

3

 

ȘS Edineț - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa II

4

25.10.2020

ȘS Glodeni - Atletico Bălți

0-4 

Glodeni

14.00

5

24.10.2020

ȘS Edineț - FC Belceanka

3-5 

Brătușeni

14.00

6

 

FC Rezina - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa III

7

28.10.2020

Atletico Bălți - ȘS Edineț

 

Bălți, Pișcevic

14.30

8

28.10.2020

FC Rezina - ȘS Glodeni

 

Pripiceni-Răzeși

14.00

9

 

FC Belceanka - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa IV

10

31.10.2020

ȘS Edineț - FC Rezina

 

Brătușeni

14.00

11

31.10.2020

FC Belceanka - Atletico Bălți

 

Bălți, ȘSSF

14.00

12

 

ȘS Glodeni - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa V

13

07.11.2020

FC Rezina - FC Belceanka

 

Pripiceni-Răzeși

14.00

14

07.11.2020

ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Edineț

 

Glodeni

14.00

15

 

Atletico Bălți - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa VI

16

14.11.2020

ȘS Glodeni - FC Belceanka

 

Glodeni

14.00

17

14.11.2020

FC Rezina - Atletico Bălți

 

Pripiceni-Răzeși

14.00

18

 

ȘS Edineț - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa VII

19

21.11.2020

Atletico Bălți - ȘS Glodeni

 

Bălți, Pișcevic

14.00

20

21.11.2020

FC Belceanka - ȘS Edineț

 

Bălți, ȘSSF

14.00

21

 

FC Rezina - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa VIII

22

28.11.2020

ȘS Edineț - Atletico Bălți

 

Brătușeni

14.00

23

28.11.2020

ȘS Glodeni - FC Rezina

 

Glodeni

14.00

24

 

FC Belceanka - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa IX

25

05.12.2020

FC Rezina - ȘS Edineț

 

Pripiceni-Răzeși

14.00

26

05.12.2020

Atletico Bălți - FC Belceanka

 

Bălți, Pișcevic

14.00

27

 

ȘS Glodeni - liberă

 

 

 

Etapa X

28

12.12.2020

FC Belceanka - FC Rezina

 

Bălți, ȘSSF

14.00

29

12.12.2020

ȘS Edineț - ȘS Glodeni

 

Brătușeni

14.00

30

 

Atletico Bălți - liberă