Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Viișoara Speia 3 2 1 0 11-6 7
2. Avântul Nimoreni 3 2 0 1 16-5 6
3. Geotermal 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
4. Poliproject 1 0 0 1 4-5 0
5. Ișnovăț 2 0 0 2 3-11 0
6. CR Hîncești 1 0 0 1 1-9 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Etapa I
1 09.05 Viișoara - Poliproject 5-4 Speia 17-00
2 09.05 Avîntul - Ișnovăț 6-2 Nimoreni 17-00
3 transferat Geotermal - CR Hîncești      
Etapa II
4 16.05 Geotermal - Avîntul 2-1 Sireți 17-00
5 16.05 Ișnovăț - Viișoara 1-5 Nimoreni 17-30
6 transferat CR Hîncești - Poliproject      
Etapa III
7 23.05 Viișoara - Geotermal 1-1 Speia 18-30
8 26.05 Poliproject - Ișnovăț   Sireți 18-30
9 23.05 Avîntul - CR Hîncești 9-1 Nimoreni 18-30
Etapa IV
10 30.05 Geotermal - Poliproject   Sireți  
11 30.05 Avîntul - Viișoara   Nimoreni  
12 30.05 CR Hîncești - Ișnovăț   Sărata Galbenă  
Etapa V
13 06.06 Ișnovăț - Geotermal   Nimoreni  
14 06.06 Poliproject - Avîntul   Sireți  
15 06.06 Viișoara - CR Hîncești   Speia  
RETUR
Etapa VI
           
           
           
Etapa VII
           
           
           
Etapa VIII
           
           
           
Etapa IX
           
           
           
Etapa X
           
           
           

 

Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Avântul Nimoreni 6 6 0 0 46-13 18
2. Poliproject 6 4 0 2 31-19 12
3. Nisporeni 6 2 0 4 21-36 6
4. Codru Orhei 6 0 0 6 8-38 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 03.02.2019 Codru - Poliproject 3-10 Joma Arena 10-00
2 03.02.2019 Avântul - Nisporeni 12-3 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa II
3 10.02.2019 Poliproject - Nisporeni 8-2 Joma Arena 10-00
4 10.02.2019 Avântul - Codru 10-3 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa III
5 17.02.2019 Nisporeni - Codru 9-2 Joma Arena 10-00
6 17.02.2019 Poliproject - Avântul 2-5 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa IV
7 24.02.2019 Poliproject - Codru 3-0 Joma Arena 10-00
8 24.02.2019 Nisporeni - Avântul 2-9 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa V
9 03.03.2019 Nisporeni - Poliproject 2-5 Joma Arena 10-00
10 03.03.2019 Codru - Avântul 0-3 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa VI  
11 10.03.2019 Codru - Nisporeni 0-3 Joma Arena 10-00
12 10.03.2019 Avântul - Poliproject 7-3 Joma Arena 11-00