Grupa A
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. FC Petrocub-Hâncești 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. FC Sheriff 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
3. FC Florești 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4. FC Milsami 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
5. FC Zimbru 1 0 0 1 0-3 0

 

Grupa B
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. FC Dinamo-Auto 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. CSF Speranța 1 1 0 0 4-2 3
3. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
4. Dacia Buiucani 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
5. FC Codru 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
Programul meciurilor
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 16.02.2020 FC Sheriff – FC Florești 2-2 CS Sheriff manej 12:00
2 15.02.2020 FC Petrocub-Hîncești – FC Zimbru 3-0 Zimbru, t.s 14:00
3 15.02.2020 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe – Dacia Buiucani 2-1 Zimbru, t.s 11:00
4 15.02.2020 FC Dinamo Auto - FC Codru 3-0 Joma Arena, t.s 12:30
5 16.02.2020 FC Milsami – CSF Speranța 2-4 Stăuceni, t.s 14:00
Etapa II
6 19.02.2020 FC Florești - FC Petrocub-Hîncești   Cricova, t.s 14:00
7 19.02.2020 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami   Zimbru, t.s 11:00
8 19.02.2020 Dacia Buiucani - FC Dinamo Auto   Joma Arena, t.s 14:00
9 19.02.2020 FC Codru - CSF Speranța   Stăuceni, t.s 14:00
10 19.02.2020 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff   Zimbru, t.s 14:00
Etapa III
11 22.02.2020 FC Petrocub-Hîncești - FC Sheriff   Stăuceni, t.s 14:00
12 22.02.2020 FC Milsami - FC Florești   Zimbru, t.s 14:00
13 22.02.2020 FC Dinamo-Auto – FC Sfîntul
Gheorghe
  Real Succes, t.s 14:00
14 22.02.2020 CSF Speranța-Dacia Buiucani   Joma Arena, t.s 12:30
15 22.02.2020 FC Zimbru - FC Codru   Zimbru, t.s 11:00
Etapa IV
16 26.02.2020 FC Sheriff – FC Milsami   CS Sheriff manej 12:00
17 26.02.2020 FC Florești – FC Zimbru   Joma Arena, t.s 14:00
18 26.02.2020 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSF Speranța   Real Succes, t.s 14:00
19 26.02.2020 Dacia Buiucani – FC Codru   Zimbru, t.s 14:00
20 26.02.2020 FC Dinamo Auto - FC Petrocub-Hîncești   Stăuceni, t.s 14:00
Etapa V
21 29.02.2020 FC Milsami – FC Petrocub-Hîncești   Stăuceni, t.s 14:00
22 29.02.2020 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff   Zimbru, t.s 11:00
23 29.02.2020 CSF Speranța - FC Dinamo Auto   Zimbru, t.s 14:00
24 29.02.2020 FC Codru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe   Real Succes, t.s 14:00
25 29.02.2020 FC Florești - Dacia Buiucani   Joma Arena, t.s 12:30
Etapa VI
26 07.03.2020 1 loc A - 1 loc B   Zimbru, t.s 14:00
27 06.03.2020 2 loc B - 2 loc A   Joma Arena, t.s 14:00
28 06.03.2020 3 loc A - 3 loc B   Stăuceni, t.s 14:00
29 06.03.2020 4 loc B - 4 loc A   Cricova, t.s 14:00
30 06.03.2020 5 loc A - 5 loc B   Real Succes, t.s 14:00