Amical
Moldova 1 - 0 Finlanda
, Tiraspol
Amical
Moldova 0 - 0 Tara Galilor
, Tiraspol
Amical
Moldova 0 - 3 Romania
, Tiraspol
Preliminariile CE 2019 de tineret
Grupa 1
 Loc Echipă Meciuri V E Î Golaveraj Puncte
1 GRECIA 8 7 1 0 24-3 22
2 CROAȚIA 8 6 1 1 25-5 19
3 CEHIA 8 4 1 3 13-14 13
4 BELARUS 8 3 2 3 10-12 11
5 MOLDOVA 9 2 1 6 8-22 7
6 SAN MARINO 9 0 0 9 1-25 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Data Ora Localitate  Meci Scor
07.06.2017 19-00 Minsk Belarus - San Marino 1 - 0
 
13.06.2017 21-30 Serravalle San Marino - Moldova 0 - 2
 
31.08.2017 20-00 Chişinău Moldova - Croația 0 - 3
01.09.2017 19-00 Borisov Belarus - Grecia 0 - 2
 
04.09.2017 18-30 Atena Grecia - Moldova 5 - 1
05.09.2017 19-00 Jablonec Cehia - Belarus 1 - 1
 
05.10.2017 19-00 Varazdin Croația - Belarus 2 - 1
05.10.2017 19-00 Chișinău Moldova - Grecia 0 - 2
 
09.10.2017 20-00 Varazdin Croația - Cehia 5 - 1
10.10.2017 19-00 Borisov Belarus - Moldova 3 - 1
10.10.2017 22-30 Serravalle San Marino - Grecia 0 - 5
 
08.11.2017 16-00 Velika Gorica Croația - San Marino 5 - 0
11.11.2017 17-30 Ústí nad Labem Cehia - San Marino 3 - 1
 
13.11.2017 16-30 Salonika Grecia - Croația 1 - 1
14.11.2017 17-00 Chișinău Moldova - Cehia 1 - 3
 
22.03.2018 17-00 Xanthi Grecia - San Marino 4 - 0
23.03.2018 18-00 Karvina Cehia - Croația 2 - 1
25.03.2018 20-00 Serravalle San Marino - Belarus 0 - 2
 
27.03.2018 18-30 Velika Gorica Croația - Moldova 4 - 0
27.03.2018 16-00 Xanthi Grecia - Cehia 3 - 0
 
05.09.2018 20-00 Serravalle San Marino - Cehia 0 - 2
06.09.2018 18-00 Orhei Moldova - Belarus 2 - 2
 
10.09.2018 19-00 Grodno Belarus - Croația 0 - 4
10.09.2018 19-00 Jablonec nad Nisou Cehia - Grecia 1 - 2
10.09.2018 17-00 Orhei Moldova - San Marino 1 - 0
 
11.10.2018 19-00 Borisov Belarus - Cehia  
12.10.2018 19-00 Pula Croația - Grecia  
 
15.10.2018     Grecia - Belarus  
15.10.2018     Cehia - Moldova  
16.10.2018     San Marino - Croația  
Squad Photo
Portar
Player Photo

Nicolai CEBOTARI

Date of Birth
1997-05-24
Club
Sheriff Tiraspol
Player Photo
Emil TÂMBUR

Emil TÂMBUR

Date of Birth
1997-07-21
Club
Torpedo-Belaz (Belarus)
Fundaș
Player Photo
Valeriu MACRIŢCHI

Valeriu MACRIŢCHI

Date of Birth
1996-02-13
Club
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Player Photo
Artur CRACIUN

Artur CRACIUN

Date of Birth
1998-06-29
Club
Milsami Orhei
Player Photo
Andrei MACRIŢCHI

Andrei MACRIŢCHI

Date of Birth
1996-02-13
Club
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Player Photo
Cristin JALBĂ

Cristin JALBĂ

Date of Birth
1997-02-02
Club
Dinamo-Auto
Player Photo
Denis MARANDICI

Denis MARANDICI

Date of Birth
1996-09-18
Club
Leiria (Portugalia)
Mijlocaș
Player Photo
Alexandru BEJAN

Alexandru BEJAN

Date of Birth
1996-05-07
Club
Petrocub-Hîncești
Player Photo
Ion DRAGAN

Ion DRAGAN

Date of Birth
1996-06-14
Club
Speranța Nisporeni
Player Photo
Veaceslav ZAGAEVSCHI

Veaceslav ZAGAEVSCHI

Date of Birth
1996-04-04
Club
Milsami Orhei
Player Photo
Evgheni OANCEA

Evgheni OANCEA

Date of Birth
1996-01-05
Club
Sheriff Tiraspol
Player Photo
Ivan URVANȚEV

Ivan URVANȚEV

Date of Birth
1997-05-02
Club
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Atacant
Player Photo
Alexandru BOICIUC

Alexandru BOICIUC

Date of Birth
1997-08-21
Club
Sheriff Tiraspol
Player Photo
Vadim GULCEAC

Vadim GULCEAC

Date of Birth
1998-08-06
Club
Zaria Bălți
Player Photo

Vitalie DAMAȘCAN

Date of Birth
1999-01-24
Club
Torino (Italia)