Turneu
Moldova 1 - 0 Estonia
, Sankt-Petersburg
Turneu
Belarus 4 - 0 Moldova
, Sankt-Petersburg
Turneu
Lituania 2 - 2 Moldova
, Sankt-Petersburg
Arhiva nationalei U-19
2017
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
10.10.2017 prel.CE 2018 Huskvarna MOLDOVA - Estonia 3 - 0
07.10.2017 prel.CE 2018 Huskvarna Suedia - MOLDOVA 3 - 0
04.10.2017 prel.CE 2018 Huskvarna Italia - MOLDOVA 4 - 0
15.09.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - CF Ungheni 4 - 0
18.08.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Iskra 6 - 1
17.05.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Petrocub-Hîncești 2 - 0
16.05.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Zimbru-2 2 - 2
24.02.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Spicul 1 - 3
20.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Estonia 1 - 0
17.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg Belarus - MOLDOVA 4 - 0
15.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg Lituania - MOLDOVA 2-2, 3-4 pen.
13.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Iran 0 - 5
11.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg Sankt-Petersburg - MOLDOVA 3 - 0
09.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Slovenia 0 - 0

 

Squad Photo
PORTARI
Iulian-Sebastian AGACHI 25.09.2000 FC Pucioasa (România)
Augustin CĂRBUNE 20.02.2000 LPS Suceava (România)
FUNDAŞI
Daniel MÎRZAC 05.01.2000 Zimbru Chișinău
Ioan-Călin REVENCO 26.06.2000 Spartak (Letonia)
Andrei CONOHOV  12.01.2000 Sheriff Tiraspol
Mihail ŢIPAC 20.11.2000 Dacia-Buiucani Chișinău
Artiom GABAREŢ 04.09.2001 Dacia-Buiucani Chișinău
Victor CHIRILENCO 23.03.2000 Piacenza Calcio (Italia)
Valeriu GAIU 06.02.2001 Real Succes Chișinău
MIJLOCAŞI
Ion GURULEA 19.07.2001 Real Succes Chișinău
Victor LESNIC 28.06.2000 Zimbru Chișinău
Raul OBLEAC 04.11.2000 Frosinone Calcio (Italia)
Gabriele BALAN 06.12.2000 A.S.D. San Giacomo Chieri (Italia)
Dragoș MĂMĂLIGĂ 22.10.2000 Bray Wanderers (Irlanda)
ATACANŢI
Alexandru OSIPOV 30.07.2000 Sheriff Tiraspol
Tudor GHEORGHIU 04.10.2001 Real Succes Chișinău
Dan PUȘCAȘ  01.06.2001 Real Succes Chișinău
Vlad ȘOBRANESCHI  23.06.2000 CSMS Iași (România)
Nichita MALŢEV  11.11.2000 CfR Pforzheim (Germania)
Antrenor principal: Oleg FISTICAN