Turneu
Armenia 1 - 4 Moldova
, Minsk
Turneu
Belgia 1 - 1 Moldova
, Minsk
Amical
Letonia 2 - 1 Moldova
, Minsk
Arhiva nationalei U-18
2016
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
24.01.2016 turneu Minsk Letonia - MOLDOVA 2 - 1
23.01.2016 turneu Minsk MOLDOVA - Armenia 6-7 pen.
21.01.2016 turneu Minsk MOLDOVA - Finlanda 0 - 1
19.01.2016 turneu Minsk Ucraina - MOLDOVA 5 - 1
18.01.2016 turneu Minsk MOLDOVA - Georgia 4 - 5
2015
11.01.2015 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Grecia 0 - 1
09.01.2015 turneu St.Petersburg Estonia - MOLDOVA 0 - 1
07.01.2015 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Kazahstan 3 - 0
04.01.2015 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Lituania 0 - 1
03.01.2015 turneu St.Petersburg Rusia - MOLDOVA 2 - 0
         
2014
11.01.2014 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Letonia 1 - 0
09.01.2014 turneu St.Petersburg Belarus - MOLDOVA 3 - 0
07.01.2014 turneu St.Petersburg Slovenia - MOLDOVA 2 - 0
05.01.2014 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Estonia 1 - 1
03.01.2014 turneu St.Petersburg Rusia - MOLDOVA 4 - 1
         
 2013
19.12.2013 turneu Netanya Israel - MOLDOVA 7 - 0
17.12.2013 turneu Shafaim MOLDOVA - Serbia 0 - 5
16.12.2013 turneu Shafaim Germania - MOLDOVA 3 - 1
26.01.2013 turneu Minsk Georgia - MOLDOVA 4 - 2
24.01.2013 turneu Minsk Letonia - MOLDOVA 2 - 1
22.01.2013 turneu Minsk MOLDOVA - Rusia 0 - 6
21.01.2013 turneu Minsk MOLDOVA - Ucraina 0 - 6
Squad Photo
PORTARI
Silviu Şmalenia 09.12.2002 Zimbru Chişinău
Mihail Cioban 03.02.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
FUNDAȘI
Alexandru Vacarciuc 16.04.2001 Zimbru Chişinău
Serafim Cojocaru 07.01.2001 Zimbru Chişinău
Daniel Dumbravanu 22.07.2001 Zaria Bălţi
Artiom Gabareţ 04.09.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chişinău
Nicolai Stoianov 26.08.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
Valeriu Gaiu 06.02.2001 Real Succes Chişinău
Daniel Moșneaga 05.06.2001 Real Succes Chişinău
MIJLOCAȘI
Valentin Ţigănescu 07.02.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Ion Gurulea 19.07.2001 Real Succes Chişinău
Ivan Sîciov 01.07.2001 Zaria Bălţi
Nichita Moțpan 17.07.2001 Zaria Bălţi
Alexandru Graur 11.02.2001 Zimbru Chişinău
Egor Cesnocov 21.08.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
Eugen Gliga 30.01.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
ATACANȚI
Nichita Murovanîi 29.03.2001 Zimbru Chişinău
Gheorghe Spînu 25.07.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chişinău
Iurie Stancev 30.10.2001 ȘS-8 Nijnii Novgorod (RUS)
Antrenor: Oleg FISTICAN