CLASAMENT
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Viișoara Speia 12 10 1 1 48-12 31
2. Poliproject Chișinău 12 9 2 1 62-20 29
3. Avîntul Nimoreni 12 7 2 3 44-24 23
4. Geotermal Chișinău 12 7 0 5 26-26 21
5. Bucuria Cojușna 12 4 1 7 17-38 13
6. Codru Orhei 12 1 1 10 17-52 4
7. Grătiești 12 0 1 11 3-45 1
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
1 30.04.17 Poliproject - Grătiești 5-1 Sireți 10-00
2   Avîntul - liberă      
3 19.10.17 Geotermal - Codru 3-0 UTM 17-00
4 30.04.17 Bucuria - Viișoara 0-4 Cojușna 10-00
5 04.05.17 Viișoara - Grătiești 7-0 Speia 17-30
6 04.05.17 Codru - Bucuria 2-3 Orhei 17-00
7   Geotermal - liberă      
8 07.05.17 Poliproject - Avîntul 5-2 Nimoreni 11-00
9 11.05.17 Avîntul - Grătiești 9-1 Nimoreni 18-00
10 22.06.17 Geotermal - Poliproject  2-4 UTM 19-00
11   Bucuria - liberă      
12 09.05.17 Viișoara - Codru 6-1 Speia 10-00
13 21.05.17 Grătiești - Codru 1-1 Grătiești 10-00
14 20.05.17 Poliproject - Bucuria 9-0 Sireți 10-00
15 18.05.17 Avîntul - Geotermal 5-1 Nimoreni 17-30
16   Viișoara - liberă      
17 28.05.17 Grătiești - Geotermal 0-3 Grătiești 10-00
18 28.05.17 Bucuria - Avîntul 1-1 Cojușna 10-00
19 03.08.17 Viișoara - Poliproject 1-1 Speia 18-00
20   Codru - liberă      
21 04.06.17 Poliproject - Codru 16-4 Sireți 10-00
22 01.06.17 Avîntul - Viișoara 3-4 Nimoreni 18-00
23 01.06.17 Geotermal - Bucuria 5-2 UTM 10-00
24   Grătiești - liberă      
25 11.06.17 Bucuria - Grătiești 2-0 Cojușna 10-00
26 15.06.17 Viișoara - Geotermal 2-0 Șerpeni 18-00
27 08.06.17 Codru - Avîntul 1-3 Chiperceni 18-00
28   Poliproject - liberă      
29 17.09.17 Grătiești - Poliproject 0-3 Grătiești 17-00
30   Avîntul - liberă      
31 14.09.17 Codru - Geotermal 1-2 Chiperceni 10-00
32 14.09.17 Viișoara - Bucuria 4-0 Speia 17-00
33 24.09.17 Grătiești - Viișoara 0-3 Grătiești 10-00
34   Bucuria - Codru 3-0    
35   Geotermal - liberă      
36 21.09.17 Avîntul - Poliproject 2-2 Nimoreni 17-00
37   Grătiești - Avîntul 0-3    
38 transferat Poliproject - Geotermal 0-2 Sireți 10-00
39   Bucuria - liberă      
40 05.10.17 Codru - Viișoara 1-4 Chiperceni 170-00
41   Codru - Grătiești 3-0    
42 15.10.17 Bucuria - Poliproject 0-4 Cojușna 10-00
43 12.10.17 Geotermal - Avîntul 1-7 UTM 17-00
44   Viișoara - liberă      
45   Geotermal - Grătiești 3-0    
46 19.10.17 Avîntul - Bucuria 5-1 Nimoreni 17-00
47 22.10.17 Poliproject - Viișoara 5-3 UTM 10-00
48   Codru - liberă      
49 26.10.17 Codru - Poliproject 3-8 Chiperceni 17-00
50 26.10.17 Viișoara - Avîntul 7-1 Speia 16-00
51 29.10.17 Bucuria - Geotermal 2-4 Cojușna 10-00
52   Grătiești - liberă      
53   Grătiești - Bucuria 0-3    
54 16.11.17 Geotermal - Viișoara 0-3 Speia 15-00
55 02.11.17 Avîntul - Codru 3-0 Nimoreni 16-00
56   Poliproject - liberă      
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Codru Orhei 5 5 0 0 38-14 15
2. Avântul Nimoreni 5 3 0 2 38-20 9
3. Cojușna 5 3 0 2 14-13 9
4. Burmocan Nimoreni 5 3 0 2 25-24 9
5. AF-1 Chișinău 5 1 0 4 21-43 3
6. Grătiești 5 0 0 5 7-29 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 15.01.2017 Burmocan - AF-1 13-6 Joma Arena 10-00
2 15.01.2017 Grătiești - Cojușna 3-4 Joma Arena 11-00
3 15.01.2017 Avântul - Codru 5-10 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa II
4 22.01.2017 Cojușna - AF-1 4-2 Joma Arena 10-00
5 22.01.2017 Codru - Grătiești 9-0 Joma Arena 11-00
6 22.01.2017 Avântul - Burmocan 8-1 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa III
7 29.01.2017 AF-1 - Grătiești 4-2 Joma Arena 10-00
8 29.01.2017 Codru - Burmocan 7-4 Joma Arena 11-00
9 29.01.2017 Cojușna - Avântul 2-0 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa IV
10 05.02.2017 Burmocan - Grătiești 3-0 Joma Arena 10-00
11 05.02.2017 Codru - Cojușna 4-1 Joma Arena 11-00
12 05.02.2017 Avântul - AF-1 16-5 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa V
13 12.02.2017 Cojușna - Burmocan 3-4 Joma Arena 10-00
14 12.02.2017 AF-1 - Codru 4-8 Joma Arena 11-00
15 12.02.2017 Grătiești - Avântul 2-9 Joma Arena 12-00
1/2 finală
16 19.02.2017 Codru - Burmocan 2-6 Joma Arena 11-00
17 19.02.2017 Avântul - Cojușna 7-3 Joma Arena 12-00
Finale
18 26.02.2017 Finala mică: Codru - Cojușna 4-4, 3-2 pen. Joma Arena 11-00
19 26.02.2017 Finala mare: Burmocan - Avântul 4-6 Joma Arena 12-00