Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi 13 12 1 0 55-5 37
2. ŞS 11-Real Succes 13 10 2 1 40-11 32
3. FC Alga 13 8 2 3 37-10 26
4. CS Noroc 14 6 5 3 26-15 23
5. FC Belceanka 12 6 1 5 31-20 19
6. Maksimum 12 3 2 7 14-31 11
7. ȘS Ciobruciu 14 3 0 11 9-53 9
8. Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 12 2 2 8 16-42 8
9. LTPS-2 13 0 1 12 5-46 1
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 03.09.2017 CS Noroc - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 0-1 Nimoreni 16-00
2 03.09.2017 FC Alga - ȘS Ciobruciu 4-0 Tiraspol 17-00
3 03.09.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - FC Maksimum 0-3 Ratuș 16-00
4 03.09.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - FC Belceanka 2-1 Real Succes 16-00
5   LTPS-2 - liberă      
Etapa II
6 10.09.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - FC Alga 3-1 Anenii Noi 16-00
7 10.09.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 0-3 Ciobruciu 16-00
8 10.09.2017 FC Maksimum - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-7 Cahul 16-00
9 10.09.2017 FC Belceanka - LTPS-2 3-0 ȘS Bălți 15-00
10   CS Noroc - liberă      
Etapa III
11 04.10.2017 FC Alga - CS Noroc 1-1 Tiraspol 16-00
12 24.09.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 1-7 Ratuș 16-00
13 30.11.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - ȘS Ciobruciu 4-0 Real Succes 14-00
14 24.09.2017 LTPS-2 - FC Maksimum 2-2 Nimoreni 14-30
15   FC Belceanka - liberă      
Etapa IV
16 30.09.2017 CS Noroc - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 5-1 Nimoreni 15-00
17 30.09.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - ȘS-11- Real Succes 2-0 Anenii Noi 15-00
18 30.09.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - LTPS-2 1-0 Ciobruciu 15-00
19 03.12.2017 FC Maksimum - FC Belceanka 1-2 Cahul 13-00
20   FC Alga - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova Tur preliminar 4.10.2017
Etapa V
21 08.10.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - FC Alga 2-4 Ratuș 15-00
22 08.10.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - CS Noroc 3-0 Real Succes 15-00
23 08.10.2017 LTPS-2 - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 0-4 Nimoreni 15-00
24 08.10.2017 FC Belceanka - ȘS Ciobruciu 8-0 ȘS Bălți 15-00
25   FC Maksimum - liberă      
Etapa VI
26 29.10.2017 FC Alga - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-2 Tiraspol 14-00
27 29.10.2017 CS Noroc - LTPS-2 5-0 Nimoreni 12-30
28 29.10.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - FC Belceanka 4-0 Anenii Noi 13-00
29 29.10.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - FC Maksimum 2-1 Ciobruciu 14-30
30   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova 1/4 finală (tur) 1.11.2017
Etapa VII
31 04.11.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 8-0 Real Succes 10-30
32 04.11.2017 LTPS-2 - FC Alga 1-4 Nimoreni 13-00
33 04.11.2017 FC Belceanka - CS Noroc 2-1 ȘS Bălți 13-00
34 04.11.2017 FC Maksimum - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 0-6 Cahul 13-00
35   ȘS Ciobruciu - liberă      
Etapa VIII
36 12.11.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - LTPS-2 4-1 Ratuș 13-00
37 12.11.2017 FC Alga - FC Belceanka 2-0 Tiraspol 13-00
38 12.11.2017 CS Noroc - FC Maksimum 1-1 Nimoreni 13-00
39 12.11.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - ȘS Ciobruciu 12-0 Anenii Noi 13-00
40   ȘS-11- Real Succes - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova 1/4 finală (retur) 15.11.2017
Etapa IX
41 03.12.2017 LTPS-2 - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-3 Real Succes 13-00
42 18.11.2017 FC Belceanka - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 2-2 ȘS Bălți 12-00
43 19.11.2017 FC Maksimum - FC Alga 0-3 Cahul 13-00
44 19.11.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - CS Noroc 1-2 Ciobruciu 13-00
45   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - liberă      
Etapa X
46 transferat Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - CS Noroc   Anenii Noi 14-00
47 05.04.2018 ȘS Ciobruciu - FC Alga 0-3 Ciobruciu 17-00
48 transferat FC Maksimum - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni   Cahul 13-00
49 transferat FC Belceanka - ȘS-11- Real Succes   ȘS Bălți 14-00
50   LTPS-2 - liberă      
Etapa XI
51 transferat FC Alga - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi   Tiraspol 13-00
52 30.05.2018 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - ȘS Ciobruciu   Ratuș 16-30
53 transferat ȘS-11- Real Succes - FC Maksimum   Real Succes 13-00
54 transferat LTPS-2 - FC Belceanka   CPS V. Voda 13-00
55   CS Noroc - liberă      
Etapa XII
56 01.04.2018 CS Noroc - FC Alga 0-0 Nimoreni 15-00
57 01.04.2018 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 2-1 Puhaceni 14-30
58 01.04.2018 ȘS Ciobruciu - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-5 Ciobruciu 15-00
59 01.04.2018 FC Maksimum - LTPS-2 2-0 Cahul 12-00
60   FC Belceanka - liberă      
Etapa XIII
61 12.04.2018 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - CS Noroc 1-1 Nimoreni 16-00
62 14.04.2018 ȘS-11- Real Succes - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 1-1 Real Succes 16-00
63 14.04.2018 LTPS-2 - ȘS Ciobruciu 0-2 Nimoreni 12-00
64 14.04.2018 FC Belceanka - FC Maksimum 4-1 ȘS Bălți 15-00
65   FC Alga - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova 1/2 finală (tur) 18.04.2018
Etapa XIV
66 22.04.2018 FC Alga - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 7-0 Tiraspol 16-00
67 22.04.2018 CS Noroc - ȘS-11- Real Succes 2-2 Nimoreni 16-00
68 22.04.2018 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - LTPS-2 5-0 Anenii Noi 13-00
69 22.04.2018 ȘS Ciobruciu - FC Belceanka 1-7 Ciobruciu 16-00
70   FC Maksimum - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova 1/2 finală (retur) 09.05.2018
Etapa XV
71 13.05.2018 ȘS-11- Real Succes - FC Alga 1-0 Real Succes 17-00
72 29.04.2018 LTPS-2 - CS Noroc 0-4 Nimoreni 11-00
73 13.05.2018 FC Belceanka - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 1-4 ȘS Bălți 16-00
74 13.05.2018 FC Maksimum - ȘS Ciobruciu 2-0 Cahul 15-00
75   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - liberă      
Etapa XVI
76 20.05.2018 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-2 Ratuș 17-00
77 20.05.2018 FC Alga - LTPS-2 7-0 Tiraspol 17-00
78 20.05.2018 CS Noroc - FC Belceanka 2-1 Nimoreni 17-00
79 20.05.2018 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - FC Maksimum 4-0 Anenii Noi 12-00
80   ȘS Ciobruciu - liberă      
Etapa XVII
81 27.05.2018 LTPS-2 - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni   Nimoreni 17-00
82 27.05.2018 FC Belceanka - FC Alga   ȘS Bălți 16-00
83 27.05.2018 FC Maksimum - CS Noroc   Cahul 17-00
84 27.05.2018 ȘS Ciobruciu - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi   Ciobruciu 17-00
85   ȘS-11- Real Succes - liberă      
Etapa XVIII
86 03.06.2018 ȘS-11- Real Succes - LTPS-2   Real Succes  
87 03.06.2018 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - FC Belceanka   Ratuș  
88 03.06.2018 FC Alga - FC Maksimum   Tiraspol  
89 23.05.2018 CS Noroc - ȘS Ciobruciu 2-1 Nimoreni 16-00
90   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - liberă