Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CS Umutluc 3 3 0 0 38-2 9
2. ȘS Congaz 3 3 0 0 19-2 9
3. FC Cahul-2005 3 3 0 0 18-2 9
4. ȘS Cantemir 3 3 0 0 12-2 9
5. FC Oguzsport 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
6. ȘS Copceac 3 1 1 1 9-4 4
7. ȘS Taraclia 3 1 0 2 5-9 3
8. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 3 1 0 2 5-13 3
9. FC Prut 3 0 0 3 3-12 0
10. FC Vulcănești 3 0 0 3 5-15 0
11. ARF Basarabeasca 3 0 0 3 3-13 0
12. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 3 0 0 3 0-46 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 02.09.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Prut 7-1 Cahul 10:00
2 02.09.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Umutluc 1-5 Taraclia 10:00
3 02.09.2017 SS Cantemir - ARF Basarabeasca 3-1 Pleşeni 10:00
4 02.09.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC Vulcanesti 4-3 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
5 02.09.2017 SS Congaz - SS Comrat-"Maiak" 11-0 Congaz 10:00
6 02.09.2017 SS Сopceac - FC Oguzsport 1-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa II
7 09.09.2017 ARF Basarabeasca SS Congaz 1-4 Sadaclia 10:00
8 09.09.2017 FC Oguzsport FC Prut 2-1 Comrat 10:00
9 09.09.2017 FC Vulcanesti SS Cantemir 1-7 Vulcaneşti 10:00
10 09.09.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak FC Umutluc 0-27 Chirsova 10:00
11 09.09.2017 SS Taraclia FC Cahul-2005 1-3 Taraclia 10:00
12 09.09.2017 SS Сopceac SS Ciadir Lunga 8-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa III
13 16.09.2017 FC Cahul-2005 SS Comrat-Maiak 8-0 Cahul 10:00
14 16.09.2017 FC Prut SS Taraclia 1-3 Leova 10:00
15 16.09.2017 FC Umutluc ARF Basarabeasca 6-1 Ciadîr Lunga 11:30
16 16.09.2017 SS Cantemir SS Сopceac 2-0 Pleşeni 10:00
17 16.09.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga FC Oguzsport 0-2 Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
18 16.09.2017 SS Congaz FC Vulcanesti 4-1 Congaz 10:00
Etapa IV
19 23.09.2017 ARF Basarabeasca FC Cahul-2005   Sadaclia 10:00
20 23.09.2017 FC Oguzsport SS Taraclia   Comrat 10:00
21 23.09.2017 FC Vulcanesti FC Umutluc   Vulcaneşti 10:00
22 23.09.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga SS Cantemir   Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
23 23.09.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak FC Prut   Chirsova 10:00
24 23.09.2017 SS Сopceac SS Congaz   Copceac 10:00
Etapa V
25 30.09.2017 FC Cahul-2005 FC Vulcanesti   Cahul 10:00
26 30.09.2017 FC Prut ARF Basarabeasca   Leova 10:00
27 30.09.2017 FC Umutluc SS Сopceac   Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
28 30.09.2017 SS Cantemir FC Oguzsport   Pleşeni 10:00
29 30.09.2017 SS Congaz SS Ciadir Lunga   Congaz 10:00
30 30.09.2017 SS Taraclia SS Comrat-Maiak   Taraclia 10:00
Etapa VI
31 07.10.2017 ARF Basarabeasca SS Taraclia   Sadaclia 11:00
32 07.10.2017 FC Oguzsport SS Comrat-Maiak   Comrat 11:00
33 07.10.2017 FC Vulcanesti FC Prut   Vulcaneşti 11:00
34 07.10.2017 SS Cantemir SS Congaz   Pleşeni 11:00
35 07.10.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga FC Umutluc   Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
36 07.10.2017 SS Сopceac FC Cahul-2005   Copceac 11:00
Etapa VII
37 14.10.2017 FC Cahul-2005 SS Ciadir Lunga   Cahul 10:00
38 14.10.2017 FC Prut SS Сopceac   Leova 11:00
39 14.10.2017 FC Umutluc SS Cantemir   Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
40 14.10.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak ARF Basarabeasca   Chirsova 11:00
41 14.10.2017 SS Congaz FC Oguzsport   Congaz 11:00
42 14.10.2017 SS Taraclia FC Vulcanesti   Taraclia 11:00
Etapa VIII
43 21.10.2017 FC Oguzsport ARF Basarabeasca   Comrat 11:00
44 21.10.2017 FC Vulcanesti SS Comrat-Maiak   Vulcaneşti 11:00
45 21.10.2017 SS Cantemir FC Cahul-2005   Pleşeni 11:00
46 21.10.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga FC Prut   Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
47 21.10.2017 SS Congaz FC Umutluc   Congaz 11:00
48 22.10.2017 SS Сopceac SS Taraclia   Copceac 11:00
Etapa IX
49 28.10.2017 ARF Basarabeasca FC Vulcanesti   Sadaclia 11:00
50 28.10.2017 FC Cahul-2005 SS Congaz   Cahul 11:00
51 28.10.2017 FC Prut SS Cantemir   Leova 11:00
52 28.10.2017 FC Umutluc FC Oguzsport   Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
53 28.10.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak SS Сopceac   Chirsova 11:00
54 28.10.2017 SS Taraclia SS Ciadir Lunga   Taraclia 11:00
Etapa X
55 01.11.2017 FC Oguzsport FC Vulcanesti   Comrat 11:00
56 31.10.2017 FC Umutluc FC Cahul-2005   Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
57 01.11.2017 SS Cantemir SS Taraclia   Pleşeni 11:00
58 01.11.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga SS Comrat-Maiak   Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
59 01.11.2017 SS Congaz FC Prut   Congaz 11:00
60 01.11.2017 SS Сopceac ARF Basarabeasca   Copceac 11:00
Etapa XI
61 03.11.2017 ARF Basarabeasca SS Ciadir Lunga   Sadaclia 11:00
62 04.11.2017 FC Cahul-2005 FC Oguzsport   Cahul 10:30
63 04.11.2017 FC Prut FC Umutluc   Leova 11:00
64 04.11.2017 FC Vulcanesti SS Сopceac   Vulcaneşti 11:00
65 04.11.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak SS Cantemir   Chirsova 11:00
66 04.11.2017 SS Taraclia SS Congaz   Taraclia 11:00
Etapa XII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIV
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XV
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVI
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVIII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIX
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XX
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXI
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXII
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Ceadir Lunga 3 2 0 1 14-5 6
2. ȘS Copceac 3 2 0 1 10-6 6
3. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 3 2 0 1 8-11 6
4. FC Prut 3 1 1 1 7-5 4
5. FC Vulcanesti 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
6. ȘS Congaz 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
7. ȘS Taraclia 3 0 1 2 6-12 1
8. FC Sparta 2 0 0 2 1-9 0

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Copceac 3 3 0 0 18-3 9
2. ȘS Congaz 2 2 0 0 9-2 6
3. ȘS Ceadir Lunga 3 1 1 1 11-10 4
4. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 3 1 1 1 7-9 4
5. ȘS Taraclia 3 1 0 2 9-6 3
6. FC Vulcănești 3 1 0 2 7-8 3
7. FC Sparta 2 1 0 1 7-10 3
8. FC Prut 3 0 0 3 1-21 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Nr. Data Echipe U-16 U-18 Teren Scor
Etapa I
1 03-09-17 FC Vulcăneşti - ŞS Comrat-Maiak 1-2 4-1 Vulcăneşti 10:00
2 03-09-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Sparta 5-1 3-5 Ceadîr-Lunga 11:00
3 03-09-17 ŞS Congaz - FC Prut 2-1 6-0 Congaz 10:00
4 03-09-17 ŞS Copceac - ŞS Taraclia 5-2 3-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa II
5 10-09-17 FC Prut - ŞS Copceac 4-1 0-8 Leova 10:00
6 29-10-17 FC Sparta - ŞS Congaz     Selemet 11:00
7 10-09-17 FC Vulcăneşti - ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga 3-1 1-4 Vulcaneşti 11:00
8 10-09-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak - ŞS Taraclia 5-2 2-1 Chirsova 10:00
Etapa III
9 17-09-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga - ŞS Comrat-Maiak 8-1 4-4 Ceadîr-Lunga 10:00
10 17-09-17 ŞS Congaz - FC Vulcăneşti 0-0 3-2 Congaz 10:00
11 17-09-17 ŞS Copceac - FC Sparta 4-0 7-2 Copceac 10:00
12 17-09-17 ŞS Taraclia - FC Prut 2-2 7-1 Taraclia 10:00
Etapa IV
13 24-09-17 FC Sparta - ŞS Taraclia     Selemet 11:00
14 24-09-17 FC Vulcăneşti - ŞS Copceac     Vulcăneşti 11:00
15 24-09-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga - ŞS Congaz     Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
16 24-09-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut     Chirsova 11:00
Etapa V
17 01-10-17 FC Prut - FC Sparta     Leova 11:00
18 01-10-17 ŞS Congaz - ŞS Comrat-Maiak     Congaz 11:00
19 01-10-17 ŞS Copceac - ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga     Copceac 11:00
20 01-10-17 ŞS Taraclia FC Vulcăneşti     Taraclia 11:00
Etapa VI
21 08-10-17 FC Vulcăneşti FC Prut     Vulcăneşti 11:00
22 08-10-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga ŞS Taraclia     Ceadîr-Lunga 11:00
23 08-10-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak FC Sparta     Chirsova 11:00
24 08-10-17 ŞS Congaz ŞS Copceac     Congaz 11:00
Etapa VII
25 15-10-17 FC Prut ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga     Leova 11:00
26 15-10-17 FC Sparta FC Vulcăneşti     Selemet 11:00
27 15-10-17 ŞS Copceac ŞS Comrat-Maiak     Copceac 11:00
28 15-10-17 ŞS Taraclia ŞS Congaz     Taraclia 11:00
Etapa VIII
29 22-10-17 FC Prut ŞS Congaz     Leova 11:00
30 22-10-17 FC Sparta ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga     Selemet 11:00
31 29-10-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak FC Vulcăneşti     Chirsova 11:00
32 22-10-17 ŞS Taraclia ŞS Copceac     Taraclia 11:00
Etapa IX
33 02-11-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga FC Vulcăneşti     Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
34 02-11-17 ŞS Congaz FC Sparta     Congaz 11:00
35 02-11-17 ŞS Copceac FC Prut     Copceac 11:00
36 02-11-17 ŞS Taraclia ŞS Comrat-Maiak     Taraclia 11:00
Etapa X
37 05-11-17 FC Prut ŞS Taraclia     Leova 11:00
38 05-11-17 FC Sparta ŞS Copceac     Selemet 11:00
39 05-11-17 FC Vulcăneşti ŞS Congaz     Vulcaneşti 11:00
40 05-11-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga     Chirsova 11:00
Etapa XI
41 12-11-17 FC Prut ŞS Comrat-Maiak     Leova 11:00
42 12-11-17 ŞS Congaz ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga     Congaz 11:00
43 31-10-17 ŞS Copceac FC Vulcăneşti     Copceac 11:00
44 12-11-17 ŞS Taraclia FC Sparta     Taraclia 11:00
Etapa XII
45   FC Sparta FC Prut     Selemet  
46   FC Vulcăneşti ŞS Taraclia     Vulcaneşti  
47   ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga ŞS Copceac     Ciadîr Lunga  
48   ŞS Comrat-Maiak ŞS Congaz     Chirsova  
Etapa XIII
49   FC Prut FC Vulcăneşti     Leova  
50   FC Sparta ŞS Comrat-Maiak     Selemet  
51   ŞS Copceac ŞS Congaz     Copceac  
52   ŞS Taraclia ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga     Taraclia  
Etapa XIV
53   FC Vulcăneşti FC Sparta     Vulcaneşti  
54   ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga FC Prut     Ciadîr Lunga  
55   ŞS Comrat-Maiak ŞS Copceac     Chirsova  
56   ŞS Congaz ŞS Taraclia     Congaz  
Etapa XV
    1 - 8        
    2 - 7        
    3 - 6        
    4 - 5        
Etapa XVI
    1 - 2        
    6 - 4        
    7 - 3        
    8 - 5        
Etapa XVII
    2 - 8        
    3 - 1        
    4 - 7        
    5 - 6        
Etapa XVIII
    1 - 4        
    2 - 3        
    7 - 5        
    8 - 6        
Etapa XIX
    3 - 8        
    4 - 2        
    5 - 1        
    6 - 7        
Etapa XX
    1 - 6        
    2 - 5        
    3 - 4        
    8 - 7        
Etapa XXI
    4 - 8        
    5 - 3        
    6 - 2        
    7 - 1        
6 18.09.2016 FC "Sparta" - FC "Prut" 1-7  3-0  Selemet 11.00
7 18.09.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Ciadir Lunga 1-2  0-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
8 18.09.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Comrat - "Maiak" 6-2  4-0  Stoianovca 11.00
9 18.09.2016 SS Copceac - SS Congaz 3-1  6-2  Copceac 11.00
10 18.09.2016 SS Taraclia libera      
11 25.09.2016 FC "Prut" - SS Cantemir 1-3  2-8  Leova 11.00
12 25.09.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC "Sparta" 4-0  4-2  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
13 25.09.2016 SS Congaz - FC Vulcanesti 2-1  5-0  Congaz 11.00
14 25.09.2016 SS Taraclia - SS Copceac 1-2  3-1  Taraclia 11.00
15 25.09.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" libera      
16 02.10.2016 FC "Sparta" - SS Congaz 4-1  7-2  Selemet 11.00
17 02.10.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Taraclia 6-0  2-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
18 02.10.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Ciadir Lunga 2-1  5-1  Stoianovca 11.00
19 02.10.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" FC "Prut" 3-6  4-2  Chirsova 11.00
20 02.10.2016 SS Copceac libera      
21 09.10.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Comrat - "Maiak" 4-0  8-4  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
22 09.10.2016 SS Congaz - SS Cantemir 2-1  1-7  Congaz 11.00
23 13.10.2016 SS Copceac - FC Vulcanesti 0-1  1-1  Copceac 14.30
24 09.10.2016 SS Taraclia - FC "Sparta" 5-4  2-0  Taraclia 11.00
25 09.10.2016 FC "Prut" libera      
26 16.10.2016 FC "Prut" - SS Ciadir Lunga 5-3  7-2  Leova 11.00
27 16.10.2016 FC "Sparta" - SS Copceac 2-1  6-5  Selemet 11.00
28 16.10.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Taraclia 2-0  3-0  Stoianovca 11.00
29 13.11.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" - SS Congaz 1-4  1-0  Chirsova 11.00
30   FC Vulcanesti libera      
31 23.10.2016 FC Vulcanesti - FC "Sparta" 4-1  1-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
32 23.10.2016 SS Congaz - FC "Prut" 1-1  1-4  Congaz 11.00
33 23.10.2016 SS Copceac - SS Cantemir 0-3  3-3  Copceac 11.00
34 23.10.2016 SS Taraclia - SS Comrat - "Maiak" 3-0  7-1  Taraclia 11.00
35   SS Ciadir Lunga libera      
36 30.10.2016 FC "Prut" - SS Taraclia 1-2  1-0  Leova 11.00
37 30.10.2016 SS Cantemir - FC Vulcanesti 1-2  7-0  Stoianovca 11.00
38 30.10.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Congaz 3-1  3-4  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
39 30.10.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" - SS Copceac 1-1  2-5  Chirsova 11.00
40   FC "Sparta" libera      
41 06.11.2016 FC Sparta - SS Cantemir 2-4  0-2  Selemet 11.00
42 06.11.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Comrat-Maiak 3-0  1-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
43 06.11.2016 SS Copceac - FC Prut 1-1  2-2  Copceac 11.00
44 06.11.2016 SS Taraclia - SS Ciadir Lunga 1-2  1-2  Taraclia 11.00
45   SS Congaz libera      
46 18.03.2017 FC Vulcănești - FC Prut 1-1 2-5 Vulcănești 10.00
47 18.03.2017 SS Copceac - SS Ceadîr Lunga 1-2 6-2 Copceac 10.00
48 20.05.2017 FC Sparta - SS Comrat Maiak 9-1 3-6 Selemet 10.00
49 19.03.2017 SS Taraclia - SS Congaz 3-2 1-4 Taraclia 10.00
50   SS Cantemir - liberă        
51 25.03.2017 FC Prut - FC Sparta 1-6 1-4 Leova 10.00
52 25.03.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - FC Vulcănești 3-2 6-1 Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
53 26.03.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - SS Cantemir 1-10 1-2 Chirsova 10.00
54 26.03.2017 Congaz - SS Copceac 1-2 3-2 Congaz 10.00
55   Taraclia - liberă        
56 01.04.2017 SS Cantemir - FC Prut 4-2 6-2 Pleșeni 10.00
57 01.04.2017 FC Sparta - SS Ceadîr Lunga 3-0 3-0 Selemet 10.00
58 02.04.2017 FC Vulcănești - SS Congaz 2-0 0-3 Vulcănești 10.00
59 01.04.2017 SS Copceac - SS Taraclia 3-3 1-0 Copceac 10.00
60   SS Comrat Maiak - liberă        
61 09.04.2017 SS Congaz - FC Sparta 4-0 0-1 Congaz 10.00
62 13.04.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Vulcănești 0-2 9-0 Taraclia 10.00
63 08.04.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - SS Cantemir 1-2 1-10 Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
64 09.04.2017 FC Prut - SS Comrat Maiak 5-0 3-2 Leova 10.00
65   SS Copceac - liberă        
66 21.04.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - SS Ceadîr Lunga 1-5 4-1 Chirsova 10.00
67 21.04.2017 SS Cantemir - SS Congaz 7-0 3-0 Pleșeni 10.00
68 15.04.2017 FC Vulcănești - SS Copceac 7-0 1-1 Vulcănești  10.00
69 15.04.2017 FC Sparta - SS Taraclia 1-4 3-2 Selemet 10.00
70   FC Prut - liberă        
71 19.04.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - FC Prut 6-0 3-2 Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
72 19.04.2017 SS Copceac - FC Sparta 3-0 6-2 Copceac 10.00
73 19.04.2017 SS Taraclia - SS Cantemir 2-4 0-1 Taraclia 10.00
74 19.04.2017 SS Congaz - SS Comrat Maiak 6-1 3-2 Congaz 10.00
75   FC Vulcănești - liberă        
76 29.04.2017 FC Sparta - FC Vulcănești 1-6 12-0 Selemet 10.00
77 30.04.2017 FC Prut - SS Congaz 6-3 4-2 Leova 10.00
78 29.04.2017 SS Cantemir - SS Copceac 5-0 1-1 Pleșeni 10.00
79 30.04.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - SS Taraclia 0-5 1-4 Chirsova 10.00
80   SS Ceadîr Lunga - liberă        
81 06.05.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Prut 1-1 2-0 Taraclia 10.00
82 07.05.2017 FC Vulcănești - SS Cantemir 1-3 0-9 Vulcănești 10.00
83 07.05.2017 SS Congaz - SS Ceadîr Lunga 2-1 1-3 Congaz 10.00
84 07.05.2017 SS Copceac - SS Comrat Maiak 2-0 2-2 Copceac 10.00
85   FC Sparta - liberă        
86 13.05.2017 SS Cantemir - FC Sparta 10-0 4-2 Pleșeni 10.00
87 18.05.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - FC Vulcănești 1-5 8-0 Chirsova 10.00
88 13.05.2017 FC Prut - SS Copceac 2-3 1-6 Leova 10.00
89 18.05.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - SS Taraclia 4-2 2-2 Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
90   SS Congaz - liberă