Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. ȘS Cricova 3 3 0 0 16-8 9
2. ȘS Ungheni 3 3 0 0 14-7 9
3. ȘS Telenești 3 2 0 1 13-7 6
4. Codru-Juniori 3 1 2 0 9-2 5
5. CFŞS Orhei-Milsami 3 1 1 1 12-6 4
6. ȘS Nisporeni 3 1 0 2 8-8 3
7. ȘS Stăuceni 3 1 0 2 10-15 3
8. ȘS Strășeni 3 1 0 2 3-11 3
9. ȘS Ialoveni 3 0 1 2 0-6 1
10. CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 3 0 0 3 5-20 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Scor
Etapa I
1 01.09.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni- CFŞS Orhei-MIlsami 0-8 Ratus 16.00
2 02.09.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Stăuceni 5-2 Ungheni 12.00
3 02.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-ŞS Nisporeni 3-0 Teleneşti 12.00
4 02.09.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Străşeni 4-1 Cricova 12.00
5 02.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-Codru-Juniori 0-0 Ialoveni 12.00
Etapa II
6 08.09.2017 CFŞS Orhei-MIlsami - Codru-Juniori 2-2 Sipoteni 16.00
7 08.09.2017 ŞS Străşeni-ŞS Ialoveni 2-0 Ialoveni 17.00
8 09.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-ŞS Nr13 Cricova 4-5 Nisporeni 12.00
9 09.09.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-ŞS Teleneşti 5-3 Stăuceni 12.00
10 09.09.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-ŞS Ungheni 3-5 Ratus 12.00
Etapa III
11 16.09.2017 ŞS Ungheni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami 4-2 Ungheni 12.00
12 16.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni 7-2 Teleneşti 12.00
13 15.09.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Stăuceni 7-3 Cricova 17.00
14 16.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-ŞS Nisporeni 0-4 Ialoveni 9.30
15 16.09.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Străşeni 7-0 Sipoteni 10.30
Etapa IV
16 23.09.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Străşeni   Cojuşna 10.30
17 23.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-Codru-Juniori   Nisporeni 12.00
18 23.09.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-ŞS Ialoveni   Stăuceni 12.00
19 23.09.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Drăsliceni 12.00
20 23.09.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Teleneşti   Ungheni 12.00
Etapa V
21 30.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Teleneşti 12.00
22 30.09.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Ungheni   Cricova 12.00
23 01.10.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Ialoveni 12.00
24 30.09.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Stăuceni   Sipoteni 12.00
25 30.09.2017
ŞS Străşeni-ŞS Nisporeni
  Cojuşna 12.00
Etapa VI
26 07.10.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Nisporeni   Nisporeni 12.00
27 07.10.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-ŞS Străşeni   Stăuceni 12.00
28 07.10.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-Codru-Juniori   Drăsliceni 12.00
29 07.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Ialoveni   Ungheni 12.00
30 08.10.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Teleneşti 12.00
Etapa VII
31 14.10.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Cricova 12.00
32 14.10.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-ŞS Teleneşti   Ialoveni 12.00
33 14.10.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Ungheni   Sipoteni 12.00
34 14.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Cojuşna 10.30
35 14.10.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-ŞS Stăuceni   Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa VIII
36 21.10.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Stăuceni   Stăuceni 12.00
37 21.10.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-ŞS Nisporeni   Drăsliceni 12.00
38 21.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Străşeni   Ungheni 12.00
39 21.10.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-Codru-Juniori   Teleneşti 12.00
40 21.10.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Ialoveni   Cricova 12.00
Etapa IX
41 28.10.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Ialoveni 12.00
42 28.10.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Sipoteni 12.00
43 28.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni-ŞS Teleneşti   Cojuşna 12.00
44 28.10.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-ŞS Ungheni   Nisporeni 10.30
45 28.10.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Stăuceni 12.00
Etapa X
46 04.11.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Drăsliceni 12.00
47 04.11.2017 ŞS Stăuceni - ŞS Ungheni   Stăuceni 12.00
48 04.11.2017 ŞS Nisporeni – ŞS Teleneşti   Nisporeni 12.00
49 04.11.2017 ŞS Străşeni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Cricova 12.00
50 04.11.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Ialoveni   Sipoteni 12.00
Etapa XI
51 31.03.2018 Codru-Juniori - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Sipoteni 12.00
52 31.03.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Străşeni   Ialoveni 12.00
53 31.03.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova – ŞS Nisporeni   Cricova 12.00
54 31.03.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Stăuceni   Teleneşti 12.00
55 31.03.2018 S Ungheni – CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Ungheni 12.00
Etapa XII
56 11.04.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Ungheni   Ungheni 12.00
57 11.04.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Teleneşti   Drăsliceni 12.00
58 11.04.2018 ŞS Stăuceni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Stăuceni 12.00
59 11.04.2018 ŞS Nisporeni – ŞS Ialoveni   Nisporeni 12.00
60 11.04.2018 ŞS Străşeni – Codru-Juniori   Cojuşna 10.30
Etapa XIII
61 21.04.2018 ŞS Străşeni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Cojuşna 12.00
62 21.04.2018 Codru-Juniori – ŞS Nisporeni   Sipoteni 12.00
63 21.04.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Stăuceni   Ialoveni 12.00
64 21.04.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova– CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Cricova 12.00
65 21.04.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Ungheni   Teleneşti 12.00
Etapa XIV
66 27.04.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Teleneşti   Teleneşti 12.00
67 27.04.2018 ŞS Ungheni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Ungheni 12.00
68 27.04.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Ialoveni   Drăsliceni 12.00
69 27.04.2018 ŞS Stăuceni – Codru-Juniori   Stăuceni 12.00
70 27.04.2018 ŞS Nisporeni – ŞS Străşeni   Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa XV
71 05.05.2018 ŞS Nisporeni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Nisporeni 12.00
72 05.05.2018 ŞS Străşeni – ŞS Stăuceni   Cojuşna 12.00
73 05.05.2018 Codru-Juniori – CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Sipoteni 12.00
74 05.05.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Ungheni   Ialoveni 12.00
75 05.05.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova – ŞS Teleneşti   Cricova 12.00
Etapa XVI
76 12.05.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Cricova 12.00
77 12.05.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Ialoveni   Teleneşti 12.00
78 12.05.2018 ŞS Ungheni – Codru-Juniori   Ungheni 12.00
79 12.05.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Străşeni   Drăsliceni 12.00
80 12.05.2018 ŞS Stăuceni – ŞS Nisporeni   Stăuceni 12.00
Etapa XVII
81 19.05.2018 ŞS Stăuceni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Stăuceni 12.00
82 19.05.2018 ŞS Nisporeni – CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Nisporeni 12.00
83 19.05.2018 ŞS Străşeni – ŞS Ungheni   Cojuşna 12.00
84 19.05.2018 Codru-Juniori – ŞS Teleneşti   Sipoteni 12.00
85 19.05.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Ialoveni 12.00
Etapa XVIII
86 26.05.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Ialoveni   Ialoveni 12.00
87 26.05.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova – Codru-Juniori   Cricova 12.00
88 26.05.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Străşeni   Teleneşti 12.00
89 26.05.2018 ŞS Ungheni – ŞS Nisporeni   Ungheni 12.00
90 26.05.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Stăuceni   Drăsliceni 12.00
6   Codru-Juniori - liberă      
7 24.09.2016 ȘS Strășeni-ȘS Ialoveni 0-3  Cojușna 12.00
8 24.09.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Cricova 3-3  Nisporeni 12.00
9 24.09.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-ȘS Telenești 1-2  Stăuceni 12.00
10 24.09.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni-ȘS Ungheni 2-3  Ratus 10.30
11   ȘS Ungheni - liberă      
12 01.10.2016 ȘS Telenești-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  2-1  Inești 12.00
13 01.10.2016 ȘS Cricova-ȘS Stăuceni 7-1  Cricova 12.00
14 01.10.2016 ȘS Ialoveni-ȘS Nisporeni 0-1  Ialoveni 12.00
15 01.10.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Strășeni 1-1  Sipoteni 12.00
16   ȘS Strășeni - liberă      
17 08.10.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-Codru-Juniori 0-0  Nisporeni 12.00
18 08.10.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-ȘS Ialoveni 0-3  Stăuceni 11.00
19 04.11.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni -ȘS Cricova 2-1  Drasliceni 12.00
20 03.11.2016 ȘS Ungheni-ȘS Telenești 1-0  Ungheni 12.00
21   ȘS Telenești - liberă      
22 15.10.2016 ȘS Cricova-ȘS Ungheni 1-4  Cricova 12.00
23 14.10.2016 ȘS Ialoveni-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-5  Ialoveni 16.00
24 15.10.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Stăuceni 2-0  Călărași 12.00
25 15.10.2016 ȘS Strășeni-ȘS Nisporeni 0-2  Cojușna 12.00
26   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă      
27 23.10.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-ȘS Strășeni 2-1  Stăuceni 12.00
28 22.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni -Codru-Juniori 2-0  Drăsliceni 12.00
29 22.10.2016 ȘS Ungheni-ȘS Ialoveni 2-1  Ungheni 12.00
30 22.10.2016 ȘS Telenești-ȘS Cricova 2-3  Inești 12.00
31   ȘS Cricova - liberă      
32 29.10.2016 ȘS Ialoveni-ȘS Telenești 1-1  Ialoveni 11.00
33 29.10.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Ungheni 0-3  Sipoteni 12.00
34 28.10.2016 ȘS Strășeni-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-3  Cojușna 16.00
35 29.10.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Stăuceni 6-0  Nisporeni 10.00
36   ȘS Stăuceni - liberă      
37 06.11.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni -ȘS Nisporeni 1-1  Ratus 12.00
38 06.11.2016 ȘS Ungheni-ȘS Strășeni 8-0  Ungheni 11.00
39 06.11.2016 ȘS Telenești-Codru-Juniori 2-0  Inești 12.00
40 07.11.2016 ȘS Cricova-ȘS Ialoveni 3-1  Cricova 15.00
41   ȘS Ialoveni - liberă      
42 12.11.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Cricova 0-4  Sipoteni 12.00
43 12.11.2016 ȘS Strășeni-ȘS Telenești 0-2  Cojușna 12.00
44 12.11.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Ungheni 3-0  Nisporeni 12.00
45 17.11.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  1-3  Drasliceni 15.00
46   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  - liberă      
47 18.04.2017 ȘS Stăuceni - ȘS Ungheni 0-5 Stăuceni 12.00
48 25.03.2017 ȘS Nisporeni – ȘS Telenești 7-0 Nisporeni 12.00
49 25.03.2017 ȘS Strășeni – ȘS Cricova 2-2 Cricova 12.00
50 25.03.2017 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Ialoveni 2-2 Sipoteni 10.00
51   Codru-Juniori - liberă      
52 31.03.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Strășeni 2-0 Ialoveni 17.00
53 01.04.2017 ȘS Cricova – ȘS Nisporeni 2-1 Cricova 12.00
54 01.04.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Stăuceni 2-1 Inești 12.00
55 31.03.2017 ȘS Ungheni – CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-2 Ungheni 16.00
56   ȘS Ungheni - liberă      
57 01.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  – ȘS Telenești 8-1 Drăsliceni 12.00
58 17.05.2017 ȘS Stăuceni – ȘS Cricova 1-2 Stauceni 17.00
59 09.04.2017 ȘS Nisporeni – ȘS Ialoveni 4-0 Nisporeni 10.00
60 18.05.2017 ȘS Strășeni – Codru-Juniori 3-0 Cojușna 17.00
           
61   ȘS Strășeni - liberă      
62 14.04.2017 Codru-Juniori – ȘS Nisporeni 0-3 Călărași 15.30
63 14.04.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Stăuceni 2-0 Ialoveni 15.30
64 13.04.2017 ȘS Cricova – CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  2-2 Drasliceni 16.00
65 14.04.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Ungheni 1-3 Inești 15.30
66   ȘS Telenești - liberă      
67 27.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni – ȘS Cricova 3-0 Ungheni 12.00
68 16.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  – ȘS Ialoveni 3-0 Drăsliceni 16.00
69 27.05.2017 ȘS Stăuceni – Codru-Juniori 3-0 Stăuceni 12.00
70 27.05.2017 ȘS Nisporeni – ȘS Strășeni 4-1 Nisporeni 12.00
71   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă      
72 29.04.2017 ȘS Strășeni – ȘS Stăuceni 1-2 Cojușna 12.00
73 29.04.2017 Codru-Juniori –CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-3 Sipoteni 12.00
74 29.04.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Ungheni 1-1 Ialoveni 12.00
75 29.04.2017 ȘS Cricova – ȘS Telenești 2-0 Cricova 12.00
76   ȘS Cricova - liberă      
77 06.05.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Ialoveni 2-2 Telenesti 11.00
78 06.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni – Codru-Juniori 3-0 Ungheni 12.00
79 05.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  – ȘS Strășeni 3-0 Drăsliceni 15.00
80 06.05.2017 ȘS Stăuceni – ȘS Nisporeni 0-4 Stăuceni 12.00
81   ȘS Stăuceni - liberă      
82 12.05.2017 ȘS Nisporeni –CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-1 Nisporeni 17.00
83 13.05.2017 ȘS Strășeni – ȘS Ungheni 0-5 Cojușna 12.00
84 13.05.2017 Codru-Juniori – ȘS Telenești 1-4 Sipoteni 12.00
85 13.05.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Cricova 1-1 Ialoveni 12.00
86   ȘS Ialoveni - liberă      
87 20.05.2017 ȘS Cricova – Codru-Juniori 4-0 Cricova 15.00
88 20.05.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Strășeni 0-0 Telenesti 12.00
89 20.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni – ȘS Nisporeni 1-1 Ungheni 12.00
90 20.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni – ȘS Stăuceni 5-0 Ratus 15.00
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ŞS Ungheni 3 3 0 0 21-4 9
2. ŞS Telenești 2 2 0 0 5-3 6
3. ŞS Nisporeni 2 1 0 1 8-2 3
4. ŞS nr.13 Cricova 3 1 0 2 9-17 3
5. ŞS Ialoveni 2 1 0 1 3-8 3
6. Codru-Juniori 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7. ŞS Strășeni 3 0 0 3 6-16 0

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ŞS Strășeni 3 3 0 0 14-7 9
2. ŞS Telenești 2 2 0 0 13-1 6
3. ŞS Ungheni 3 1 1 1 9-8 4
4. Codru-Juniori 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
5. ŞS nr.13 Cricova 3 0 1 2 8-17 1
6. ŞS Ialoveni 2 0 0 2 5-8 0
7. ŞS Nisporeni 2 0 0 2 1-10 0

 

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-16 U-18 Teren Scor
TUR
Etapa I
1 01.11.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - Codru-Juniori     Ialoveni 12.00
2 03.09.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Ungheni 1-10 4-4 Cricova 12.00
3 02.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Străşeni 7-0 1-3 NIsporeni 12.00
4   ŞS Teleneşti - Liberă        
Etapa II
5 09.09.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Ialoveni 6-0 4-2 Ungheni 12.00
6 10.09.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS N13 Cricova 4-6 7-3 Cojuşna 12.00
7 09.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Nisporeni 2-1 7-0 Teleneşti 11.00
8   Codru-Juniori - liberă        
Etapa III
9 17.09.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Ungheni 3-5 2-1 Călăraşi 12.00
10 16.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Străşeni 3-2 3-4 Ialoveni 11.00
11 17.09.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Teleneşti 2-3 1-6 Cricova 12.00
12   ŞS Nisporeni - liberă        
Etapa IV
13 23.09.2017 ŞS Străşeni - Codru-Juniori     Cojuşna 12.00
14 23.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Ialoveni     Teleneşti 11.00
15 24.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS N13 Cricova     NIsporeni 12.00
16   ŞS Ungheni - liberă        
Etapa V
17 01.11.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Străşeni     Ungheni 10.00
18 01.10.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Teleneşti     Călăraşi 12.00
19 30.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Nisporeni     Ialoveni 10.00
20   ŞS N13 Cricova - liberă        
Etapa VI
21 07.10.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Ungheni     Teleneşti 10.00
22 08.10.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - Codru-Juniori     NIsporeni 12.00
23 08.10.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Ialoveni     Cricova 12.00
24   ŞS Străşeni - liberă        
Etapa VII
25 14.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Teleneşti     Cojuşna 12.00
26 14.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Nisporeni     Ungheni 12.00
27 15.10.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS N13 Cricova     Călăraşi 12.00
28   ŞS Ialoveni - liberă        
Etapa VIII
29 22.10.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Ialoveni     Călăraşi 12.00
30 22.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Cricova     Ungheni 12.00
31 21.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Nisporeni     Cojuşna 12.00
32   ŞS Teleneşti - liberă        
Etapa IX
33 29.10.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Ungheni     Ialoveni 12.00
34 29.10.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Străşeni     Cricova 12.00
35 28.10.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Teleneşti     Nisporeni 12.00
36   Codru-Juniori        
Etapa X
37 05.11.2017 ŞS Ungheni - Codru-Juniori     Ungheni 12.00
38 04.11.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Ialoveni     Cojusna 12.00
39 05.11.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS N13 Cricova     Teleneşti 12.00
40   ŞS Nisporeni - liberă        
Etapa XI
41 12.11.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Străşeni     Călăraşi 12.00
42 11.11.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Teleneşti     Ialoveni 12.00
43 12.11.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Nisporeni     Cricova 12.00
44   ŞS Ungheni - liberă        
Etapa XII
45 18.11.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Ungheni     Cojusna 12.00
46 19.11.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - Codru-Juniori     Teleneşti 12.00
47 18.11.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Ialoveni     Nisporeni 12.00
48   ŞS N13 Cricova - liberă        
Etapa XIII
49 31.03.2018 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Teleneşti     Ungheni 12.00
50 01.04.2018 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Nisporeni     Călăraşi 12.00
51 01.04.2018 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS N13 Cricova     Ialoveni 12.00
52   ŞS Străşeni        
Etapa XIV
53 11.04.2018 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Străşeni     Teleneşti 12.00
54 11.04.2018 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Ungheni     Nisporeni 12.00
55 11.04.2018 ŞS N13 Cricova - Codru-Juniori     Cricova 12.00
56   ŞS Ialoveni - liberă        
Etapa XV
             
             
             
             
Etapa XVI
             
             
             
             
Etapa XVII
             
             
             
             
Etapa XVIII
             
             
             
             
Etapa XIX
             
             
             
             
Etapa XX
             
             
             
             
Etapa XXI