Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 14 12 1 1 63-8 37
2. FC Junior 15 10 2 3 61-27 32
3. CS Petrocub 14 10 1 3 66-20 31
4. ȘS Anenii Noi 17 9 3 5 46-36 30
5. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 15 7 5 3 42-21 26
6. ȘSSF-Voran 16 5 2 9 44-60 17
7. CS Narubai 15 5 1 9 31-51 16
8. CSF Măgdăcești 15 5 1 9 20-52 16
9. CS Umutluc 16 4 2 10 29-58 14
10. Fotbalistul Junior 14 3 0 11 20-47 9
11. CSF Voluntarii 13 3 0 10 20-61 9
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 27.08.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Umutluc 3-0 Cahul 10-00
2 27.08.2017 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești 10-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
3 27.08.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Fotbalistul Junior 6-0 Șelcovic 11-00
4 26.08.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - CS Narubai 3-0 Joma Arena 10-30
5 26.08.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Junior 3-1 Anenii Noi 10-00
6   CSF Voluntarii - liberă      
Etapa II
7 01.11.2017 CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub 0-8 Comrat 12-00
8 31.09.2017 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-3 Ratuș 11-00
9 03.09.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘSSF-Voran 2-1 Șelcovic 12-00
10 02.09.2017 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-4 Rîbnița 12-00
11 03.09.2017 FC Junior - CSF Voluntarii 9-1 Tiraspol 12-00
12   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - liberă      
Etapa III
13 10.09.2017 CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 5-2 S.Galbenă 12-00
14 09.09.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CS Umutluc 7-0 Comrat 13-00
15 10.09.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești 9-0 Joma Arena 10-00
16 09.09.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 2-0 Anenii Noi 16-00
17 10.09.2017 CSF Voluntarii - CS Narubai 0-9 Joma Arena 11-30
18   FC Junior - liberă      
Etapa IV
19 16.09.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-1 Cahul 13-00
20 17.09.2017 CS Umutluc - ȘSSF-Voran 4-3 Comrat 14-30
21 16.09.2017 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-4 Ratuș 14-00
22 17.09.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Voluntarii 8-1 Șelcovic 12-00
23 17.09.2017 CS Narubai - FC Junior 2-8 Rîbnița 12-00
24   CS Petrocub - liberă      
Etapa V
25 24.09.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CS Petrocub 3-2 S.Galbenă 12-00
26 24.09.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-7 Joma Arena 15-00
27 23.09.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Umutluc 8-1 Anenii Noi 11-00
28 24.09.2017 CSF Voluntarii - CSF Măgdăcești 2-4 Joma Arena 11-00
29 24.09.2017 FC Junior - Fotbalistul Junior 3-1 Tiraspol 12-00
30   CS Narubai - liberă      
Etapa VI
31 30.09.2017 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF-Voran 6-5 S.Galbenă 14-30
32 30.09.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 3-3 Anenii Noi 12-00
33 30.09.2017 CS Umutluc - CSF Voluntarii 1-3 Comrat 12-00
34 01.10.2017 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Junior 0-7 Ratuș 14-30
35 01.10.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai 0-1 Șelcovic 12-00
36   ȘS Orhei-Milsami - liberă      
Etapa VII
37 07.10.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-9 Joma Arena 14-00
38 07.10.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 0-3 Anenii Noi 11-00
39 08.10.2017 CSF Voluntarii - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-3 Joma Arena 13-00
40 07.10.2017 FC Junior - CS Umutluc 7-0 Tiraspol 14-00
41 07.10.2017 CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești 0-1 Rîbnița 13-00
42   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
Etapa VIII
43 13.10.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘS Anenii Noi 6-0 Anenii Noi 16-00
44 14.10.2017 CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii 6-1 S.Galbenă 11-00
45 15.10.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - FC Junior 2-2 Cahul 13-00
46 15.10.2017 CS Umutluc - CS Narubai 1-1 Comrat 13-00
47 14.10.2017 CSF Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior 2-1 Ratuș 16-00
48   ȘSSF-Voran - liberă      
Etapa IX
49 21.10.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘSSF-Voran 1-1 Anenii Noi 11-00
50 21.10.2017 CSF Voluntarii - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-2 Joma Arena 10-30
51 22.10.2017 FC Junior - CS Petrocub 1-6 Tiraspol 12-00
52 21.10.2017 CS Narubai - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-7 Rîbnița 13-00
53 22.10.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc 0-4 Șelcovic 13-00
54   CSF Măgdăcești - liberă       
24-25-26.10.2017 Cupa FMF 1/16 tur
Etapa X
55 29.10.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - CSF Voluntarii 3-1 Joma Arena 10-00
56 29.10.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Junior 3-0 Tiraspol 11-30
57 12.11.2017 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 7-2 S.Galbenă 12-00
58 29.10.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Fotbalistul Junior 7-0 Cahul 13-00
59 29.10.2017 CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești 1-2 Comrat 13-00
60   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă      
Etapa XI
61 04.11.2017 CSF Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi 6-2 Joma Arena 10-30
62 05.11.2017 FC Junior - ȘSSF-Voran 4-1 Tiraspol 12-00
63 05.11.2017 CS Narubai - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-7 Rîbnița 12-00
64 05.11.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 1-4 Șelcovic 12-00
65 03.11.2017 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-1 Ratuș 13-00
66   CS Umutluc - liberă      
07-08-09.11.2017 Cupa FMF 1/16 retur
18-19.11.2017 Cupa FMF 1/8 tur
25-26.11.2017 Cupa FMF 1/8 retur
Etapa XII
67 18.03.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-3 Comrat 13-00
68 17.05.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 0-6 Ratuș 17-00
69 transferat Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Orhei-Milsami   Șelcovic 12-00
70 07.04.2018 CS Narubai - ȘSSF-Voran 4-6 Joma Arena 15-00
71 17.03.2018 FC Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-2 Tiraspol 14-00
72   CSF Voluntarii - liberă      
Etapa XIII
73 transferat CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc   S.Galbenă 13-00
74 10.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CSF Măgdăcești 3-0 Ratus 17-00
75 transferat ȘSSF-Voran - Fotbalistul Junior   Joma Arena 16-30
76 01.05.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai 1-2 Anenii Noi 14-00
77 transferat CSF Voluntarii - FC Junior   Joma Arena 14-45
78   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - liberă      
Etapa XIV 
79 31.03.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub 2-1 Cahul 14-30
80 01.04.2018 CS Umutluc - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-6 Comrat 14-00
81 31.03.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘSSF-Voran 2-5 Cricova 14-30
82 31.03.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-8 Șelcovic 12-00
83 transferat CS Narubai - CSF Voluntarii   Rîbnița 14-30
84   FC Junior - liberă      
Etapa XV 
85 10.04.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-0 Cahul 12-00
86 10.04.2018 ȘSSF-Voran - CS Umutluc 3-6 Joma Arena 12-00
87 10.04.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Măgdăcești 3-1 Puhaceni 14-00
88 14.04.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Fotbalistul Junior 0-3 Joma Arena 14-00
89 11.04.2018 FC Junior - CS Narubai 4-2 Tiraspol 15-00
90   CS Petrocub - liberă      
Etapa XVI 
91 21.04.2018 CS Petrocub - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-1 S.Galbenă 13-30
92 22.04.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘSSF-Voran 1-1 Cahul 12-00
93 21.04.2018 CS Umutluc - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-2 Comrat 12-00
94 20.04.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CSF Voluntarii 3-2 Drasliceni 17-00
95 22.04.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Junior 1-5 Șelcovic 12-00
96   CS Narubai - liberă      
Etapa XVII 
97 28.04.2018 ȘSSF-Voran - CS Petrocub 0-6 S.Galbena 10-30
98 28.04.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Anenii Noi  1-1 Cahul 12-00
99 29.04.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Umutluc 0-8 Joma Arena 15-00
100 28.04.2018 FC Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 3-1 Tiraspol 16-00
101 29.04.2018 CS Narubai - Fotbalistul Junior 4-2 Rîbnița 12-00
102   ȘS Orhei-Milsami - liberă      
Etapa XVIII 
103 05.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 7-1 Joma Arena 11-00
104 05.05.2018 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-2 S.Galbenă 11-00
105 transferat FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Voluntarii   Cahul 14-00
106 06.05.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Junior 2-2 Comrat 12-00
107 06.05.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 0-1 Ratuș 12-00
108   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
Etapa XIX 
109 12.05.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-3 Anenii Noi 11-00
110 12.05.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 1-5 Joma Arena 11-30
111 13.05.2018 FC Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-2 Tiraspol 13-00
112 13.05.2018 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 2-3 Ribnita 12-00
113 07.04.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 3-1 Selcovic 12-00
114   ȘSSF-Voran - liberă      
Etapa XX 
115 19.05.2018 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi 7-2 Joma Arena 10-30
116 22.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CSF Voluntarii   CSR Orhei 16-00
117 20.05.2018 CS Petrocub - FC Junior 6-0 S.Galbenă 14-30
118 19.05.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Narubai 3-0 Cahul 13-00
119 20.05.2018 CS Umutluc - Fotbalistul Junior 1-2 Comrat 12-00
120   CSF Măgdăcești - liberă      
Etapa XXI 
121 27.05.2018 CSF Voluntarii - ȘSSF-Voran   Joma Arena 10-00
122 27.05.2018 FC Junior - ȘS Orhei-Milsami   Tiraspol 12-00
123 26.05.2018 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub   Ribnița 12-00
124 27.05.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Șelcovic 13-00
125 27.05.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc   Ratuș 12-00
126   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă      
Etapa XXII  
127 01.06.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Voluntarii   Anenii Noi 12-00
128 01.06.2018 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Junior   Joma Arena 14-00
129 01.06.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CS Narubai   Rîbnița 12-00
130 01.06.2018 CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior   S. Galbenă 13-00
131 01.06.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Măgdăcești   Cahul 13-00
132   CS Umutluc - liberă      
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 14 14 0 0 80-7 42
2. FC Junior 14 9 1 4 43-23 28
3. ȘS Anenii Noi 15 9 0 6 37-32 27
4. CS Petrocub 15 8 2 5 42-42 26
5. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 15 8 2 5 35-27 26
6. CSF Voluntarii 16 5 3 8 31-43 18
7. Fotbalistul Junior 15 5 2 8 24-35 17
8. ȘSSF-Voran 14 4 2 8 27-49 14
9. CS Narubai 16 3 1 12 20-47 10
10. CS Umutluc 14 2 1 11 18-52 7
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 27.08.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Umutluc 3-0 Cahul 11-30
2 27.08.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-CS Narubai 3-0 Rîbnița 11-00
3 28.08.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-FC Junior 1-4 Joma Arena 10-30
4 26.08.2017 CS Petrocub-ȘS Anenii Noi 4-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
5 27.08.2017 CSF Voluntarii-Fotbalistul Junior 0-5 Joma Arena 10-30
Etapa II
6 03.09.2017 CS Umutluc-Fotbalistul Junior 1-5 Comrat 13-00
7 02.09.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-CSF Voluntarii 4-0 Anenii Noi 10-30
8 02.09.2017 FC Junior -CS Petrocub 4-0 Tiraspol 14-00
9 02.09.2017 CS Narubai-ȘSSF-Voran 2-3 Rîbnița 14-30
10 02.09.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-0 Cahul 13-00
Etapa III
11 09.09.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-CS Umutluc 1-0 Comrat 14-30
12 09.09.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-11 Joma Arena 13-00
13 09.09.2017 CS Petrocub-CS Narubai 5-1 S.Galbenă 12-00
14 10.09.2017 CSF Voluntarii-FC Junior 1-5 Joma Arena 13-00
15 09.09.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-ȘS Anenii Noi 0-1 Șelcovic 16-00
Etapa IV
16 16.09.2017 CS Umutluc-ȘS Anenii Noi 1-4 Comrat 12-00
17 17.09.2017 FC Junior -Fotbalistul Junior 1-2 Tiraspol 12-00
18 16.09.2017 CS Narubai-CSF Voluntarii 2-2 Rîbnița 12-00
19 17.09.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub 5-0 Cahul 12-00
20 17.09.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-ȘSSF-Voran 5-2 CSR Orhei 12-00
Etapa V
21 23.09.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-CS Umutluc 1-1 Joma Arena 15-00
22 23.09.2017 CS Petrocub-ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-2 S.Galbenă 12-00
23 24.09.2017 CSF Voluntarii-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-8 Joma Arena 13-00
24 24.09.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-CS Narubai 1-0 Șelcovic 12-00
25 24.09.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-FC Junior 5-1 Anenii Noi 10-00
Etapa VI
26 01.10.2017 CS Umutluc-FC Junior 1-8 Comrat 13-00
27 30.09.2017 CS Narubai-ȘS Anenii Noi 0-2 Rîbnița 13-00
28 01.10.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Fotbalistul Junior 4-0 Cahul 13-00
29 01.10.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-CSF Voluntarii 2-1 CSR Orhei 12-00
30 01.10.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-CS Petrocub 4-5 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa VII
31 07.10.2017 CS Petrocub-CS Umutluc 6-1 S.Galbenă 12-00
32 07.10.2017 CSF Voluntarii-ȘSSF-Voran 1-2 Joma Arena 12-00
33 08.10.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-6 Șelcovic 12-00
34 07.10.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-2 Anenii Noi 13-00
35 08.10.2017 FC Junior -CS Narubai 1-0 Tiraspol 12-00
Etapa VIII
36 15.10.2017 CS Umutluc-CS Narubai 1-3 Comrat 14-30
37 15.10.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - FC Junior 6-0 Cahul 15-00
38 14.10.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0 Anenii Noi 10-30
39 15.10.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-Fotbalistul Junior 2-0 Joma Arena 12-00
40 14.10.2017 CS Petrocub-CSF Voluntarii 1-2 S.Galbenă 12-30
Etapa IX
41 21.10.2017 CSF Voluntarii-CS Umutluc 7-0 Joma Arena 12-30
42 22.10.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-CS Petrocub 2-2 Șelcovic 11-00
43 21.10.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-ȘSSF-Voran 5-1 Anenii Noi 12-45
44 21.10.2017 FC Junior -ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-1 Tiraspol 15-00
45 21.10.2017 CS Narubai-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-6 Rîbnița 15-00
24-25-26.10.2017 Cupa FMF 1/16 tur
07-08-09.11.2017 Cupa FMF 1/16 retur
15.11.2017 Cupa FMF 1/8 tur
25-26.11.2017 Cupa FMF 1/8 retur
Etapa X
46 18.03.2018 CS Umutluc – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-2 Comrat 15-00
47 09.05.2018 CS Narubai - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-4 Rîbnița 12-00
48 transferat FC Junior – ȘSSF-Voran   Tiraspol 14-00
49 25.04.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – CS Petrocub 1-4 Anenii Noi 15-00
50 05.04.2018 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Voluntarii 1-1 Șelcovic 15-00
Etapa XI
51 23.05.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – CS Umutluc   Șelcovic 16-00
52 09.05.2018 CSF Voluntarii – ȘS Anenii Noi 8-0 Joma Arena 16-30
53 transferat CS Petrocub – FC Junior   S.Galbenă 12-00
54 07.04.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – CS Narubai 2-0 Joma Arena 13-30
55 16.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-8 Cahul 14-00
Etapa XII 
56 01.04.2018 CS Umutluc – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 4-0 Comrat 12-00
57 31.03.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – ȘSSF-Voran 7-2 Cahul 12-00
58 01.04.2018 CS Narubai – CS Petrocub 0-4 Rîbnița 12-00
59 01.04.2018 FC Junior – CSF Voluntarii 1-1 Tiraspol 14-30
60 31.03.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – Fotbalistul Junior 3-0 or.Bener, st.Selcovic 14-00
Etapa XIII 
61 11.04.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – CS Umutluc 4-1 Puhăceni 12-00
62 10.04.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – FC Junior 1-3 Șelcovic 16-00
63 10.04.2018 CSF Voluntarii – CS Narubai 2-0 Joma Arena 14-00
64 10.04.2018 CS Petrocub – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-13 S.Galbenă 12-00
65 10.04.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-3 Joma Arena 16-00
Etapa XIV 
66 27.05.2018 CS Umutluc – ȘSSF-Voran   Comrat 12-00
67 20.04.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – CS Petrocub 1-4 S.Galbenă 15-00
68 25.04.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – CSF Voluntarii 6-1 Cahul 12-00
69 22.04.2018 CS Narubai – Fotbalistul Junior 5-3 Rîbnița 12-00
70 21.04.2018 FC Junior – ȘS Anenii Noi 6-0 Tiraspol 16-00
Etapa XV 
71 30.04.2018 FC Junior – CS Umutluc 6-2 Tiraspol 15-00
72 28.04.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – CS Narubai 7-2 Anenii Noi 14-00
73 29.04.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-6 Șelcovic 13-00
74 29.04.2018 CSF Voluntarii – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-5 Joma Arena 17-00
75 29.04.2018 CS Petrocub – ȘSSF-Voran 2-1 Joma Arena 13-00
Etapa XVI 
76 08.05.2018 CS Umutluc – CS Petrocub 5-2 Comrat 16-00
77 05.05.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – CSF Voluntarii 1-3 Joma Arena 9-00
78 06.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – Fotbalistul Junior 0-4 Șelcovic 12-00
79 26.05.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – ȘS Anenii Noi   Cahul 12-00
80 05.05.2018 CS Narubai – FC Junior 2-1 Rîbnița 16-00
Etapa XVII 
81 13.05.2018 CS Narubai – CS Umutluc 1-2 Ribnita 14-00
82 13.05.2018 FC Junior – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-2 Tiraspol 15-00
83 12.05.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-0 Anenii Noi 13-00
84 13.05.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – ȘSSF-Voran 3-1 Șelcovic 12-00
85 12.05.2018 CSF Voluntarii – CS Petrocub 0-2 Joma Arena 13-00
Etapa XVIII 
86 19.05.2018 CS Umutluc – CSF Voluntarii 2-6 Comrat 15-00
87 18.05.2018 CS Petrocub – Fotbalistul Junior 2-0 S.Galbenă 16-00
88 19.05.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – ȘS Anenii Noi 6-4 Joma Arena 12-00
89 20.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – FC Junior 2-1 Tiraspol 12-00
90 19.05.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – CS Narubai 5-1 Cahul 14-30
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CS Umutluc 16 12 2 2 65-15 38
2. CS Narubai 14 10 2 2 59-24 32
3. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 15 8 2 5 44-39 26
4. ȘSSF-Voran 15 7 5 3 37-23 26
5. FC Junior 15 6 3 6 16-18 21
6. Fotbalistul Junior 15 5 3 7 22-25 18
7. ȘS Anenii Noi 15 5 1 9 32-54 16
8. CSF Măgdăcești 14 4 1 9 15-36 13
9. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 15 3 3 9 20-45 12
10. CS Petrocub 16 3 2 11 18-48 11
Etapa I
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 26.08.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-CS Umutluc 3-1 Stăuceni 11-00
2 26.08.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF-CS Petrocub 10-1 Cahul 11-00
3 26.08.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-FC Junior 1-2 Tiraspol 11-00
4 26.08.2017 CS Narubai-CSF Măgdăcești 5-2 Rîbnița 11-00
5 26.08.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-ȘS Anenii Noi 0-3 Șelcovic 10-00
Etapa II
6 02.09.2017 CS Umutluc-ȘS Anenii Noi 6-1 Comrat 14-00
7 03.09.2017 CSF Măgdăcești-Fotbalistul Junior 4-1 Ratuș 12-00
8 03.09.2017 FC Junior-CS Narubai 0-0 Tiraspol 14-00
9 03.09.2017 CS Petrocub-ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-1 S.Galbenă 14-30
10 03.09.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 3-3 Stăuceni 13-00
Etapa III
11 09.09.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Umutluc 3-6 Cahul 12-00
12 10.09.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-ȘSSF-Voran 1-2 Stăuceni 12-00
13 09.09.2017 CS Narubai-CS Petrocub 8-1 Rîbnița 12-00
14 10.09.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-FC Junior 1-0 Șelcovic 12-00
15 09.09.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-CSF Măgdăcești 5-0 Anenii Noi 13-00
Etapa IV
16 17.09.2017 CS Umutluc-CSF Măgdăcești 8-0 Comrat 12-00
17 16.09.2017 FC Junior-ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0 Tiraspol 15-00
18 17.09.2017 CS Petrocub-Fotbalistul Junior 0-4 S.Galbenă 12-00
19 17.09.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-CS Narubai 2-2 Stăuceni 12-00
20 16.09.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 5-5 Cahul 15-00
Etapa V
21 24.09.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-CS Umutluc 1-9 Comrat 13-00
22 24.09.2017 CS Narubai-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 11-0 Rîbnița 13-00
23 24.09.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-ȘSSF-Voran 2-3 Șelcovic 14-30
24 23.09.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-CS Petrocub 4-1 Anenii Noi 13-00
25 24.09.2017 CSF Măgdăcești-FC Junior 2-0 Ratuș 12-00
Etapa VI
26 01.10.2017 CS Umutluc-FC Junior 1-1 Comrat 15-00
27 01.10.2017 CS Petrocub-CSF Măgdăcești 1-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
28 30.09.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-ȘS Anenii Noi 8-2 Stăuceni 12-00
29 01.10.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF-Fotbalistul Junior 2-0 Cahul 15-00
30 30.09.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-CS Narubai 1-5 Rîbnița 15-00
Etapa VII
31 08.10.2017 CS Narubai-CS Umutluc 4-3 Rîbnița 13-00
32 08.10.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-0 Șelcovic 14-00
33 07.10.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-6 Anenii Noi 15-00
34 07.10.2017 CSF Măgdăcești-ȘSSF-Voran 0-3 Ratuș 12-00
35 08.10.2017 FC Junior-CS Petrocub 2-0 Tiraspol 14-30
Etapa VIII
36 14.10.2017 CS Umutluc-CS Petrocub 4-0 Comrat 11-00
37 15.10.2017 ȘSSF-Voran-FC Junior 2-0 Stăuceni 12-00
38 14.10.2017 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF-CSF Măgdăcești 2-1 Cahul 12-00
39 14.10.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami-ȘS Anenii Noi 4-3 Anenii Noi 12-00
40 15.10.2017 CS Narubai-Fotbalistul Junior 5-1 Rîbnița 12-00
Etapa IX
41 22.10.2017 Fotbalistul Junior-CS Umutluc 0-0 Șelcovic 15-00
42 21.10.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi-CS Narubai 2-5 Anenii Noi 15-00
43 20.10.2017 CSF Măgdăcești-ȘS Orhei-Milsami 4-0 Ratuș 16-00
44 22.10.2017 FC Junior-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-1 Tiraspol 14-00
45 21.10.2017 CS Petrocub-ȘSSF-Voran 1-1 S.Galbenă 12-00
Etapa X
46 17.03.2018 CS Umutluc – ȘSSF-Voran 2-1 Comrat 13-00
47 17.03.2018 CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-3 S.Galbenă 14-30
48 27.05.2018 FC Junior – ȘS Orhei-Milsami   Tiraspol 14-00
49 24.05.2018 CSF Măgdăcești – CS Narubai   Drăsliceni 18-00
50 25.04.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 2-3 Anenii Noi 17-00
Etapa XI
51 08.05.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – CS Umutluc 0-9 Anenii Noi 16-00
52 30.05.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – CSF Măgdăcești   Șelcovic 17-00
53 28.03.2018 CS Narubai – FC Junior 5-1 Tiraspol 13-30
54 08.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – CS Petrocub 0-1 S.Galbenă 15-00
55 18.04.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – ȘSSF-Voran 3-0 Cahul 13-00
Etapa XII 
56 31.03.2018 CS Umutluc – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 5-0 Comrat 12-00
57 01.04.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-2 Joma Arena 11-30
58 01.04.2018 CS Petrocub – CS Narubai 2-3 S. Galbenă 12-00
59 01.04.2018 FC Junior – Fotbalistul Junior 2-0 Tiraspol 12-00
60 31.03.2018 CSF Măgdăcești – ȘS Anenii Noi 0-4 Cricova 10-00
Etapa XIII 
61 10.04.2018 CSF Măgdăcești – CS Umutluc 0-3 Drasliceni 12-00
62 10.04.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – FC Junior 2-1 Puhaceni 16-00
63 10.04.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – CS Petrocub 4-0 Șelcovic 14-00
64 transferat CS Narubai – ȘSSF-Voran   Ribnita 12-00
65 10.04.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-2 Cahul 14-00
Etapa XIV 
66 22.04.2018 CS Umutluc – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-0 Comrat 12-00
67 22.04.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – CS Narubai 4-0 Cahul 14-00
68 22.04.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – Fotbalistul Junior 2-2 Stăuceni 14-00
69 21.04.2018 CS Petrocub – ȘS Anenii Noi 7-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
70 22.04.2018 FC Junior – CSF Măgdăcești 0-0 Tiraspol 12-00
Etapa XV 
71 30.04.2018 FC Junior – CS Umutluc 1-2 Tiraspol 17-00
72 27.04.2018 CSF Măgdăcești – CS Petrocub 2-0 Ratuș 17-00
73 28.04.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – ȘSSF-Voran 2-2 Anenii Noi 16-30
74 29.04.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-0 Șelcovic 15-00
75 30.04.2018 CS Narubai – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 6-1 Rîbnița 15-00
Etapa XVI 
76 04.05.2018 CS Umutluc – CS Narubai 3-0 Comrat 16-00
77 04.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – Fotbalistul Junior 2-1 Șelcovic 15-00
78 26.05.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – ȘS Anenii Noi   Cahul 14-00
79 06.05.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – CSF Măgdăcești 4-0 Stăuceni 11-00
80 06.05.2018 CS Petrocub – FC Junior 1-2 S.Galbenă 15-30
Etapa XVII 
81 12.05.2018 CS Petrocub – CS Umutluc 0-6 S.Galbenă 14-30
82 12.05.2018 FC Junior – ȘSSF-Voran 1-1 Tiraspol 16-00
83 13.05.2018 CSF Măgdăcești – FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-2 Ratuș 13-00
84 11.05.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi – ȘS Orhei-Milsami 4-3 Anenii Noi 16-00
85 12.05.2018 Fotbalistul Junior – CS Narubai 0-2 Șelcovic 14-30
Etapa XVIII 
86 20.05.2018 CS Umutluc – Fotbalistul Junior 4-1 Comrat 14-00
87 18.05.2018 CS Narubai – ȘS Anenii Noi 4-2 Rîbnița 16-00
88 18.05.2018 ȘS Orhei-Milsami – CSF Măgdăcești 1-3 Ratuș 18-00
89 20.05.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF – FC Junior 2-0 Cahul 13-00
90 20.05.2018 ȘSSF-Voran – CS Petrocub  1-2 Stăuceni 12-00