Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CSF Sparta 15 12 3 0 44-7 39
2. FC Fortuna 15 9 2 4 32-21 29
3. FC Olimp 16 8 2 5 37-34 26
4. CF Fîrlădeni 15 8 1 6 37-12 25
5. Maiak Chirsova 15 6 4 5 21-18 22
6. FC Congaz 15 6 2 7 26-26 20
7. FC Slobozia Mare 15 5 1 9 25-33 16
8. Prut 15 3 2 10 21-57 11
9. FC Sokol 15 1 3 11 17-52 6
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Scor
Etapa I
1 29.07.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - FC Fortuna 4-0 Chişinău, Real Succes t.s. 18:00
2 29.07.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Sokol 5-1 Slobozia Mare 18:00
3 29.07.2017 FC Prut - FC Congaz 2-0 Leova 18:00
4   CF Fîrlădeni - liberă      
5 29.07.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - FC Olimp 3-1 Chirsova 18:00
Etapa II
6 05.08.2017 FC Fortuna - FC Olimp 2-1 Pleșeni 18:00
7 05.08.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - FC Maiak 6-0 Căuşeni 18:00
8   FC Congaz - liberă      
9 05.08.2017 FC Sokol - FC Prut 4-2 Copceac 18:00
10 05.08.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - FC Slobozia Mare 3-1 Chişinău, Real Succes t.s. 18:00
Etapa III
11 19.08.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Fortuna 1-2 Slobozia Mare 17:00
12 19.08.2017 FC Prut - CSF Sparta Chișinău 1-1 Leova 17:00
13   FC Sokol - liberă      
14 19.08.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - FC Congaz 4-1 Chirsova 17:00
15 19.08.2017 FC Olimp - CF Fîrlădeni 1-0 Comrat t.s. 17:00
Etapa IV
16 26.08.2017 FC Fortuna - CF Fîrlădeni 1-3 Pleșeni 17:00
17 26.08.2017 FC Congaz - FC Olimp 2-2 Congaz 17:00
18 26.08.2017 FC Sokol - FC Maiak Chirsova 2-2 Copceac 17:00
19   CSF Sparta Chișinău - liberă      
20 26.08.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Prut 4-1 Slobozia Mare 17:00
Etapa V
21 02.09.2017 FC Prut - FC Fortuna 1-1 Leova 17:00
22   FC Slobozia Mare - liberă      
23 02.09.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - CSF Sparta Chișinău 1-1 Chirsova 17:00
24 02.09.2017 FC Olimp - FC Sokol 7-2 Comrat t.s. 17:00
25 02.09.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - FC Congaz 5-0 Fîrlădeni 17:00
Etapa VI
26 09.09.2017 FC Fortuna - FC Congaz 0-1 Pleșeni 16:00
27 09.09.2017 FC Sokol - CF Fîrlădeni 0-6 Copceac 16:00
28 09.09.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - FC Olimp 7-1 Chişinău, Real Succes t.s. 16:00
29 09.09.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Maiak Chirsova 1-0 Slobozia Mare 16:00
30   FC Prut - liberă      
Etapa VII
31   FC Fortuna - liberă      
32 16.09.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - FC Prut 5-0 Chirsova 16:00
33 16.09.2017 FC Olimp - FC Slobozia Mare 1-0 Comrat t.s. 16:00
34 16.09.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - CSF Sparta Chișinău 0-2 Fîrlădeni 16:00
35 16.09.2017 FC Congaz - FC Sokol 0-0 Congaz 16:00
Etapa VIII
36 23.09.2017 FC Fortuna - FC Sokol 4-1 Pleșeni 16:00
37 23.09.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - FC Congaz 3-2 Chişinău, Real Succes t.s. 16:00
38 23.09.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - CF Fîrlădeni 0-0 Slobozia Mare 16:00
39 23.09.2017 FC Prut - FC Olimp 3-4 Leova 16:00
40   FC Maiak Chirsova - liberă      
Etapa IX
41 30.09.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - FC Fortuna 3-0 Chirsova 15:00
42   FC Olimp - liberă      
43 30.09.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - FC Prut 8-0 Fîrlădeni 15:00
44 30.09.2017 FC Congaz - FC Slobozia Mare 4-0 Congaz 15:00
45 30.09.2017 FC Sokol - CSF Sparta Chișinău 1-5 Copceac 15:00
Etapa X
46 07.10.2017 FC Fortuna - CSF Sparta Chișinău 0-0 Pleșeni 15:00
47 07.10.2017 FC Sokol - FC Slobozia Mare 3-4 Copceac 15:00
48 07.10.2017 FC Congaz - FC Prut 5-3 Congaz 15:00
49   CF Fîrlădeni - liberă      
50 07.10.2017 FC Olimp - FC Maiak Chirsova 0-0 Comrat t.s. 15:00
Etapa XI
51 14.10.2017 FC Olimp - FC Fortuna 0-4 Comrat t.s. 15:00
52 14.10.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - CF Fîrlădeni 1-0 Chirsova 15:00
53   FC Congaz - liberă      
54 14.10.2017 FC Prut - FC Sokol +:- (3-0) Leova 15:00
55 14.10.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - CSF Sparta Chișinău 0-2 Slobozia Mare 15:00
Etapa XII
56 21.10.2017 FC Fortuna - FC Slobozia Mare 5-3 Pleșeni 15:00
57 21.10.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - FC Prut 11-0 Chişinău, Real Succes t.s. 15:00
58   FC Sokol- liberă      
59 21.10.2017 FC Congaz - FC Maiak Chirsova 4-1 Congaz 15:00
60 21.10.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - FC Olimp 2-1 Fîrlădeni 15:00
Etapa XIII
61 28.10.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - FC Fortuna 1-2 Fîrlădeni 15:00
62 28.10.2017 FC Olimp - FC Congaz 3-2 Comrat t.s. 15:00
63 28.10.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - FC Sokol 0-0 Chirsova 15:00
64   CSF Sparta - liberă      
65 28.10.2017 FC Prut - FC Slobozia Mare 4-3 Leova 15:00
Etapa XIV
66 04.11.2017 FC Fortuna - FC Prut 5-1 Pleșeni 14:00
67   FC Slobozia Mare - liberă      
68 04.11.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - FC Maiak Chirsova 1-0 Chişinău, Real Succes t.s. 14:00
69 04.11.2017 FC Sokol - FC Olimp 3-6 Copceac 14:00
70 04.11.2017 FC Congaz - CF Fîrlădeni +:-(3-0) Congaz 14:00
Etapa XV
71 08.11.2017 FC Congaz - FC Fortuna 1-2 Congaz 14:00
72 08.11.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - FC Sokol 3-0 Fîrlădeni 14:00
73 22.11.2017 FC Olimp - CSF Sparta 0-2 Comrat t.s. 13:00
74 08.11.2017 FC Maiak Chirsova - FC Slobozia Mare 0-1 Chirsova 14:00
75   FC Prut - liberă      
Etapa XVI
76   FC Fortuna - liberă      
77 11.11.2017 FC Prut - FC Maiak Chirsova 0-1 Leova 14:00
78 11.11.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Olimp 2-4 Slobozia Mare 14:00
79 11.11.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - CF Fîrlădeni 1-0 Chişinău, Real Succes t.s. 14:00
80 11.11.2017 FC Sokol - FC Congaz 0-1 Copceac 14:00
Etapa XVII
81 18.11.2017 FC Sokol - FC Fortuna 0-4 Copceac 13:00
82 18.11.2017 FC Congaz - CSF Sparta Chișinău 0-1 Congaz 13:00
83 18.11.2017 CF Fîrlădeni - FC Slobozia Mare 3-0 Fîrlădeni 13:00
84 18.11.2017 FC Olimp - FC Prut 5-0 Comrat t.s. 13:00
85   FC Maiak Chirsova - liberă      
Etapa XVIII
86 25.11.2017 FC Fortuna - FC Maiak Chirsova   Pleșeni 13:00
87   FC Olimp - liberă      
88 25.11.2017 FC Prut - CF Fîrlădeni   Leova 13:00
89 25.11.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Congaz   Slobozia Mare 13:00
90 25.11.2017 CSF Sparta Chișinău - FC Sokol   Cricova t.s. 13:00