Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Floreşti 17 14 1 2 57-19 43
2. CF Soroca 17 12 3 2 40-19 39
3. Intersport 17 11 3 3 46-19 36
4. FCM Ungheni 17 10 3 4 57-22 33
5. Speranţa Drochia 17 8 2 7 46-29 26
6. Maiak Cioropcani 17 7 0 10 31-30 21
7. Zaria-2 17 5 3 9 28-37 18
8. CF Rîşcani 17 5 1 11 23-59 16
9. Cruiz 17 3 1 13 13-57 10
10. FC Fălești 17 1 1 15 7-57 4
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Scor
TUR
Etapa I
1 29.07.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - CS Cruiz 5-1 Drochia 18:00
2 29.07.2017 CF Rîşcani - CF Soroca 4-2 Rîșcani 18:00
3 29.07.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - FC Fălești +:- (3-0) Cioropcani 18:00
4 29.07.2017 CS Intersport - FCM Ungheni 1-1 Sănătăuca 18:00
5 29.07.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Floreşti 1-3 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 18:00
Etapa II
6 05.08.2017 CS Cruiz - FC Floreşti 1-5 Camenca 18:00
7 05.08.2017 FCM Ungheni - Zaria-2 3-1 Ungheni t.s 18:00
8 05.08.2017 FC Fălești - CS Intersport 1-3 Făleşti 18:00
9 05.08.2017 CF Soroca - FC Maiak Cioropcani 4-1 Soroca 18:00
10 05.08.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - CF Rîşcani 7-0 Drochia 18:00
Etapa III
11 19.08.2017 CF Rîşcani - CS Cruiz 2-1 Rîşcani 17:00
12 19.08.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - FC Speranța Drochia 2-3 Cioropcani 17:00
13 19.08.2017 CS Intersport - CF Soroca 3-3 Sănătăuca 17:00
14 19.08.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Fălești 1-1 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 17:00
15 19.08.2017 FC Floreşti - FCM Ungheni 0-2 Izvoare 17:00
Etapa IV
16 26.08.2017 CS Cruiz - FCM Ungheni 0-11 Camenca 17:00
17 26.08.2017 FC Fălești - FC Floreşti 0-4 Fălești 17:00
18 26.08.2017 CF Soroca - Zaria-2 1-0 Soroca 17:00
19 26.08.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - CS Intersport 1-4 Drochia 17:00
20 26.08.2017 CF Rîşcani - FC Maiak Cioropcani 0-4 Rîșcani 17:00
Etapa V
21 02.09.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - CS Cruiz 4-2 Cioropcani 17:00
22 02.09.2017 CS Intersport - CF Rîşcani 1-1 Sănătăuca 17:00
23 02.09.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Speranța Drochia 3-5 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 17:00
24 02.09.2017 FC Floreşti - CF Soroca 2-1 Izvoare 17:00
25 02.09.2017 FCM Ungheni - FC Fălești 1-2 Ungheni t.s. 17:00
Etapa VI
26 09.09.2017 CS Cruiz - FC Fălești 1-0 Camenca 16:00
27 09.09.2017 CF Soroca - FCM Ungheni 2-1 Soroca 16:00
28 09.09.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - FC Floreşti 1-3 Drochia 16:00
29 09.09.2017 CF Rîşcani - Zaria-2 2-3 Rîșcani 16:00
30 09.09.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - CS Intersport 0-1 Cioropcani 16:00
Etapa VII
31 16.09.2017 CS Intersport - CS Cruiz 3-0 Sănătăuca 16:00
32 16.09.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Maiak Cioropcani 2-3 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 16:00
33 16.09.2017 FC Floreşti - CF Rîşcani 4-1 Izvoare 16:00
34 16.09.2017 FCM Ungheni - FC Speranța Drochia 4-1 Ungheni t.s. 16:00
35 16.09.2017 FC Fălești - CF Soroca 1-4 Fălești 16:00
Etapa VIII
36 23.09.2017 CS Cruiz - CF Soroca 0-1 Camenca 16:00
37 23.09.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - FC Fălești 7-0 Drochia 16:00
38 23.09.2017 CF Rîşcani - FCM Ungheni 2-6 Rîșcani 16:00
39 23.09.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - FC Floreşti 2-4 Cioropcani 16:00
40 23.09.2017 CS Intersport - Zaria-2 3-1 Sănătăuca 16:00
Etapa IX
41 30.09.2017 Zaria-2 - CS Cruiz 4-0 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 15:00
42 30.09.2017 FC Floreşti - CS Intersport 3-2 Izvoare 15:00
43 30.09.2017 FCM Ungheni - FC Maiak Cioropcani 2-0 Ungheni t.s. 15:00
44 30.09.2017 FC Fălești - CF Rîşcani 2-5 Fălești 15:00
45 30.09.2017 CF Soroca - FC Speranța Drochia 1-0 Soroca 15:00
Etapa X
46 07.10.2017 CS Cruiz - FC Speranța Drochia 1-7 Camenca 15:00
47 07.10.2017 CF Soroca - CF Rîşcani 5-0 Soroca 15:00
48 07.10.2017 FC Fălești - FC Maiak Cioropcani 0-2 Fălești 15:00
49 07.10.2017 FCM Ungheni - CS Intersport 2-1 Ungheni t.s. 15:00
50 07.10.2017 FC Floreşti - Zaria-2 6-0 Izvoare 15:00
Etapa XI
51 14.10.2017 FC Floreşti - CS Cruiz 5-0 Izvoare 15:00
52 14.10.2017 Zaria-2 - FCM Ungheni 2-2 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 15:00
53 14.10.2017 CS Intersport - FC Fălești 9-0 Sănătăuca 15:00
54 14.10.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - CF Soroca 1-2 Cioropcani 15:00
55 14.10.2017 CF Rîşcani - FC Speranța Drochia 2-0 Rîșcani 15:00
Etapa XII
56 21.10.2017 CS Cruiz - CF Rîşcani 0-1 Camenca 15:00
57 21.10.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - FC Maiak Cioropcani 2-1 Drochia 15:00
58 21.10.2017 CF Soroca - CS Intersport 2-1 Soroca 15:00
59 21.10.2017 FC Fălești - Zaria-2 0-2 Făleşti 15:00
60 21.10.2017 FCM Ungheni - FC Floreşti 1-4 Ungheni t.s. 15:00
Etapa XIII
61 28.10.2017 FCM Ungheni - CS Cruiz 6-1 Ungheni 15:00
62 28.10.2017 FC Floreşti - FC Fălești +:- (3-0) Izvoare 15:00
63 28.10.2017 Zaria-2 - CF Soroca 1-1 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 15:00
64 28.10.2017 CS Intersport - FC Speranța Drochia 1-0 Sănătăuca 15:00
65 28.10.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - CF Rîşcani 4-2 Cioropcani 15:00
Etapa XIV
66 04.11.2017 CS Cruiz - FC Maiak Cioropcani 2-1 Camenca 14:00
67 04.11.2017 CF Rîşcani - CS Intersport 1-4 Rîşcani 14:00
68 04.11.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - Zaria-2 1-3 Drochia 14:00
69 04.11.2017 CF Soroca - FC Floreşti 5-3 Soroca 14:00
70 04.11.2017 FC Fălești - FCM Ungheni -:+(0-3) Fălești 14:00
Etapa XV
71 08.11.2017 FC Fălești - CS Cruiz -:+(0-3) Fălești 14:00
72 08.11.2017 FCM Ungheni - CF Soroca 1-3 Ungheni t.s. 14:00
73 08.11.2017 FC Floreşti - FC Speranța Drochia 1-1 Izvoare 14:00
74 08.11.2017 Zaria-2 - CF Rîşcani 2-0 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 14:00
75 08.11.2017 CS Intersport - FC Maiak Cioropcani 2-1 Sănătăuca 14:00
Etapa XVI
76 11.11.2017 CS Cruiz - CS Intersport 0-2 Camenca 14:00
77 11.11.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - Zaria-2 1-0 Cioropcani 14:00
78 11.11.2017 CF Rîşcani - FC Floreşti 0-5 Rîșcani 14:00
79 11.11.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - FCM Ungheni 2-2 Drochia 14:00
80 11.11.2017 CF Soroca - FC Fălești +:- (3-0) Soroca 14:00
Etapa XVII
81 18.11.2017 CF Soroca - CS Cruiz 0-0 Soroca 13:00
82 18.11.2017 FC Fălești - FC Speranța Drochia -:+(0-3) Fălești 13:00
83 18.11.2017 FCM Ungheni - CF Rîşcani 9-0 Ungheni t.s. 13:00
84 18.11.2017 FC Floreşti - FC Maiak Cioropcani 2-1 Izvoare 13:00
85 18.11.2017

Zaria-2 - CS Intersport

2-5 Bălți, Pișcevic t.s. 13:00
Etapa XVIII
86 25.11.2017 CS Cruiz - Zaria-2   Camenca 13:00
87 25.11.2017 CS Intersport - FC Floreşti   Sănătăuca 13:00
88 25.11.2017 FC Maiak Cioropcani - FCM Ungheni   Cioropcani 13:00
89 25.11.2017 CF Rîşcani - FC Fălești   Rîșcani 13:00
90 25.11.2017 FC Speranța Drochia - CF Soroca   Drochia 13:00