CUPA MOLDOVEI ORANGE
EDIŢIA 2017-2018

Tur preliminar
Tur preliminar
1/32 de finală
1/16 de finală
1/8 de finală
1/4 de finală
22 iulie 2017
CF Rîșcani - FC Flacăra 10-2 Rîșcani
CS Cruiz - CS Intersport 0-4 Camenca
FCM Ungheni - FC Maiak Cioropcani 3-2 Ungheni, t.s
FC Bogzești - FC Florești 2-2, 2-0 t.s Telenești
FC Boldurești - FC Codru juniori 1-5 Nisporeni, t.s
CS Fulger - CSF Steaua-57 0-0, 0-1 t.s Ialoveni
CF Fîrlădeni - Sinteza 5-0 Căușeni
FC Tighina - CS Anina 3-1 Bender, st.Șelcovic, t.s
FC Sireți - CSF Sparta 0-2 Sireți
FC Slobozia Mare - FC Prut 5-1 Slobozia Mare
FC Socol Copceac - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 4-1 Copceac
Fortuna Pleșeni - FC Maiak Chirsova 4-4, 2-0 t.s Pleșeni
FC Olimp Comrat - FC Congaz 7-0 Comrat, t.s
25 iulie
FC CODRU JUNIORI - FC BOGZEȘTI 0-1 Călărași
CSF STEAUA-57 - CSF CRICOVA 3-1 Suruceni
FC TIGHINA - CF FÎRLĂDENI 1-1 (4-3 pen.) Bender, st.Șelcovic, t.s
FC SLOBOZIA MARE - CSF SPARTA 3-2 Slobozia Mare
12 august
FC Speranța Drochia - FC Edineț 2-1 Drochia
CF Rîșcani - FC Grănicerul 1-2 Rîșcani
CS Intersport - Iskra 1-0 Sănătăuca
FCM Ungheni - CF Ungheni 1-3 Ungheni, t.s
FC Bogzești - FC Sîngerei 1-2 Telenești
FC Tighina - FC Victoria 0-5 Bender, st.Șelcovic, t.s
FC Slobozia Mare - FC Cahul-2005 2-5 Slobozia Mare
FC Socol Copceac - FC Saxan 3-2 Copceac
Fortuna Pleșeni - CF Sparta 2-3 Pleșeni
FC Olimp Comrat - Real Succes 4-0 Comrat, t.s
13 august
CSF Steaua-57 - FC Codru 2-1 Suruceni
19 septembrie
FC Speranța Drochia - FC Spicul 0-3 Drochia
FC Grănicerul - CS Intersport 3-0 Glodeni
FC Cahul-2005 - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1-5 Cahul, st.Atlant, t.s
FC Olimp Comrat - CF Sparta 0-3 Comrat, t.s
3 octombrie
CF Ungheni - FC Sîngerei 1-4 Chișinău, Joma Arena, t.s
24 octombrie
FC Dacia – FC Grănicerul 6-1 s.Speia, st.Dacia
FC Zaria - FC Sîngerei 6-1 Bălți, st.orășenesc
CSF Steaua-57 – FC Zimbru 0-2 Chișinău, st.Zimbru
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe – FC Milsami 0-2 stad. s.Suruceni
CF Sparta – FC Speranța Nisporeni 1-2 Chișinău, Joma Arena, t.s
25 octombrie
FC Spicul – FC Dinamo-Auto 2-4 Orhei, CSR
FC Victoria – FC Sheriff 1-1 (0-2 t.s) Chișinău, st.Zimbru, ter.2, natural
FC Petrocub-Hîncești – FC Sokol 18-0 Hîncești, st.orășenesc
2018
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Dacia    
FC Zimbru - FC Zari    
FC Milsami - FC Sheriff    
FC Petrocub-Hîncești – FC Speranța Nisporeni